• BMX Gear Calculator iPhone/iPad app

Entry List

Victorian State Titles

End of Report

SE Bikes

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-11-2006 22:27:07

ted by NAME

 

 

Total Entries = 565

 

 

Total Riders = 440

 

U5 Sprocket (3 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
292 South Eastern VIC 88 JACKSON, Jordan
Bike Magic
375 Knox VIC 80 NAGEL, Kyle
227 Knox VIC 52 ROOS, Corey

5 Sprocket (10 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
278 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 90 BUCKELL, Samuel
Plaza Hot Bake
133 Eastfield VIC 82 DOBSON, Nicholas
218 Bellarine VIC 43 HOSE, Oliver
231 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 99 JONES, Bailey
Mum & Dad
334 Eastfield VIC 87 KENNEDY, Rhyder
131 Knox VIC 53 MURRAY, Regan
SINISTER
102 Western Park VIC 54 PETERSON, Nathan
MUM/DAD
113 Shepparton VIC 50 SANDLAND, Mac
119 Western Park VIC 75 TREWIN, Wil
378 Blue Lake SA 50* WHITE, Kobi

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
112 Shepparton VIC 163 FLETCHER, Harrison
389 Eastfield VIC 47 HARPER, Jay
108 Blue Lake SA BL88 JONES, Lachlan
375 Knox VIC 79 NAGEL, Callum
244 Eastfield VIC 109 SMITH, Jaidyn

7 Sprocket (30 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
282 Eastfield VIC 63 AWTY-MITCHELL, Dashlan
220 Bellarine VIC 64 BODROGKOZY, Cameron
278 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 81 BUCKELL, Isaac
Plaza Hot Bake
279 Liverpool City NSW 20 CAVE, Bailey
Mum & Dad
214 Bellarine VIC 77 CONNOR-SOUTHALL, Zeb
237 Canberra ACT 99 DAVIS, Jordan
274 Knox VIC 97 DELANEY, Hayden
298 Happy Valley SA HV37 DRIZNERS, Jarrad
Rush Industries
392 Warrnambool VIC 158 HARMAN, Koeby
241 Eastfield VIC 114 HEPBURN, Declan
Percentage/Team WBR
122 Portland VIC 67 JONES, Rhys
334 Eastfield VIC 41 KENNEDY, Shaelan
379 Bellarine VIC 94 KEVICH, Reace
320 Frankston VIC 33 KHOURY, Michael
288 Frankston VIC 54 KILMARTIN, Bailey
364 Knox VIC 76 MAZUR, Joshua
256 Bellarine VIC 32 MCDONALD, Brock
284 Shepparton VIC 78 MURPHY, Kyle
131 Knox VIC 204 MURRAY, Conor
SINISTER
360 Frankston VIC 55 ONEIL, Corey
372 South Eastern VIC 88 PEARCE, Luke
102 Western Park VIC 190 PETERSON, Corey
MUM/DAD
291 Eastfield VIC 57 PHILP, Jarrod
297 Lilydale VIC 77* POWELL, Riley
130 Knox VIC 82 RICHARDSON, Luke
367 Border VIC 159 RIDDELL-BATT, Tristan
113 Shepparton VIC 89 SANDLAND, Will
389 Knox VIC 62 TAIT, James
119 Western Park VIC 72 TREWIN, Zac
147 Portland VIC 75 WILSON, Bayley

8 Girls (7 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
177 Happy Valley SA HV50 GUYERS, Maddie
Undecided/Cycle on/Rush Industries
275 Knox VIC 170 HOEKSTRA, Ashleigh
346 Blue Lake SA BL98 JOHNSTON, Shaya
129 Eastfield VIC 28 KENNEDY, Chloe
316 Eastfield VIC 82 LYON, Jacqueline
223 Northern Park VIC 66 PENGLASE, Isabella
Rapido Cycles
322 South Eastern VIC 55 STURZAKER, Hayley

8 Boys (17 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
191 Knox VIC 74 BELL, Braydon
104 Eastfield VIC 37 BERRYMAN, Lewis
WD-40
128 Park Orchards VIC 62 BRAUNTHAL, Luke
264 Sunbury VIC 58 BULL, Christopher
216 Park Orchards VIC 112 CAIRNS, Dexter
Rapido Cycles
140 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 19 DOLE, Joshua
112 Shepparton VIC 49 FLETCHER, Hayden
242 Eastfield VIC 50 FRANCIS, Samuel
212 Frankston VIC 91 GRUAR, Liam
188 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 166 HALL, Jordan
259 Shepparton VIC 78 HEWLETT, Nathan
153 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 98 HORE, Thomas
142 Liverpool City NSW 1A HUGHES, Andrew
307 Eastfield VIC 66 JOHNSTON, Nic
396 Lilydale VIC 97 O’BRIEN, Kelland
195 Tea Tree Gully SA 4A SKINNER, Luke
C.R.I.M.E Cycles/Felt FTO/Infinity Signs/OG Speed Shop
106 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 131 WHITE, Matthew

9 Boys (26 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
222 Shepparton VIC 79 BANTING, Benjamin
391 Blue Lake SA BL33 BOMBSKI, Jaiden
347 Frankston VIC 96 BRUCE, Jake
279 Liverpool City NSW 2N CAVE, Kieren
Hilbrick
376 Portland VIC 12V COLLINS, Davoc
161 Southern City TAS 3A CROSSIN, Jack
365 Lake Macquarie NSW 206 DREW, Liam
280 Liverpool City NSW 22 HARLAND, Gage
Krank IT
388 Eastfield VIC 67 HARPER, Dillon
289 Sunbury VIC 164 HOGAN, Joshua
386 Sunbury VIC 13V JEFFREE, Callum
334 Eastfield VIC 5V KENNEDY, Lachlan
204 Border VIC 66 KENT-MERCHANT, Matthew
202 Sunbury VIC 33 KILDEA, Liam
239 Shepparton VIC 90* LENON, Isaac
247 Happy Valley SA HV56 LONDEMA, Alex
170 Knox VIC 82 MASLEN, Lindsay
304 Tea Tree Gully SA 8A NERZIC, Cailan
394 Knox VIC 89 PARAVICINI, Jack
194 Portland VIC 97 ROBERTS, Matthew
113 Shepparton VIC 55 SANDLAND, Zayvier
151 Sunbury VIC 80 SCHIPPER, Oliver
Mum
123 Wyndham Warriors VIC 90 TEHIKO, Brandon
320 Border VIC 14V TOTH, Kaleb
132 Eastfield VIC 2V TURNER, Wade
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
117 Blue Lake SA SA?? TYE, Lachlan

10 Girls (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
261 Park Orchards VIC 22 FALLA, Mollie
334 Eastfield VIC 7V KENNEDY, Brohden
146 Blue Lake SA 3SA PRATT, Olivia
130 Knox VIC 29 RICHARDSON, Emily

10 Boys (22 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
207 Knox VIC 106 BEALES, Samuel
173 Liverpool City NSW 6N CAHILL, Alexander
216 Park Orchards VIC 8V CAIRNS, Max
Rapido Cycles
167 Blue Lake SA 5A DENYS, Adam
Beaurepaires/Glen Caron
342 Eastfield VIC 91 DONDERS, Matthew
112 Shepparton VIC 42 FLETCHER, Lachlan
143 Cross Keys SA 7A GREEN, Calob
Thor/JT Cycles
188 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 4V HALL, Matthew
252 Shepparton VIC 5V HONEY, James
Mum & Dad
338 South Eastern VIC 96 JACOBS, Samuel
129 Eastfield VIC 58 KENNEDY, Corey
319 The Cove SA TC91 LITTLER, Corey
312 Shepparton VIC 89 MACGIBBON, Bryce
229 Shepparton VIC 37 MAY, Tyson
Mum & Dad
131 Knox VIC 1V MURRAY, Ethan
BMXMAD
255 Frankston VIC 13V SANDERSON, Nathan
175 Eastfield VIC 15V TERPSTRA, Joel
353 Bellarine VIC 11V VUKNIC, Kayne
105 Frankston VIC 24 WATERFALL, Jake
156 Warrnambool VIC 9V WILLIAMS, Matthew
369 Bundaberg QLD 20 WILSON, Zachary
190 Lilydale VIC 16V WOOD, Daniel

11 Girls (7 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
158 Mildura SA SA7 BALLARD, Aimee
127 Blue Lake SA 5A BALLINTYNE, Kimberly
128 Park Orchards VIC 113 BRAUNTHAL, Cassie
355 Knox VIC 1V DUNSWORTH, Ebony
BMX Mad
211 Frankston VIC 6V GRUAR, Tesharnie
144 Mildura SA SA4 MCSWAIN, Madison
Canning enterprises
343 Shepparton VIC 4V WEBB, Charlie

11 Boys (23 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
126 Frankston VIC 15V ANDERSON, Troy
181 Sunbury VIC 13V BURKE, Kyle
232 Canberra ACT 66 BUTLER, Jordan
238 Canberra ACT ACT10 DAVIS, Keagan
140 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 5V DOLE, Jordan
365 Lake Macquarie NSW 205 DREW, Kane
359 Happy Valley SA HV77 EDEN, Samuel
242 Eastfield VIC 51 FRANCIS, Braden
163 Lilydale VIC 36 GEDYE, Steven
SE Racing
134 Cross Keys SA 95CK HOWDEN, Liam
Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
142 Liverpool City NSW 46 HUGHES, Kyle
198 Warrnambool VIC 8V KELLY, Matthew
316 Eastfield VIC 80 LYON, David
277 Northern Park VIC 30 MOCKUS-LANE, Jonas
149 Northern Park VIC 69 NICHOLLS, Dylan
DK BICYCLES
166 Portland VIC 14V O’BRIEN, Mitchell
387 Sawtell NSW 42 RICE, Jake
Ballistic / O’Neal
244 Eastfield VIC 2V SMITH, Luke
SE Bikes/Goldcross
331 Frankston VIC 77 SMITH, Sean
374 Park Orchards VIC 98 SYMMONS, Damon
326 Knox VIC 26 TAMPALINE, James
267 Cross Keys SA CK11 WADE, Daniel
180 Portland VIC 84 WILSON, Billy

12 Boys (29 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
192 Happy Valley SA 71HV ARIFFIN, Zain
269 Sunbury VIC 60* BALDACCHINO, Richard
121 Knox VIC 91 BARCA, Thomas
391 Blue Lake SA BL34 BOMBSKI, Matthew
311 Park Orchards VIC 9V BROWN, Dylan
264 Sunbury VIC 41 BULL, Stephen
330 Park Orchards VIC 36 DENHOLM, Madison
Percentage / Team WBR
167 Blue Lake SA BL44 DENYS, Jake
Beaurepaires/ Glen Caron
178 Cross Keys SA 3ACT EAST, Blake
377 Lilydale VIC 72 GIBBS, Brenton
301 Park Orchards VIC 250 HAMILTON, Nils
280 Liverpool City NSW 31 HARLAND, Jarrad
Krank It
340 South Eastern VIC 48 HOLMKVIST, Kristian
162 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 86 IRONSIDE, Steven
231 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 74 JONES, Jacob
Avent
176 Frankston VIC 62 KRANITZ, Michael
184 Warrnambool VIC 4V LAING-SMITH, Anthony
351 Portland VIC 28 MOON, Sam
131 Knox VIC 10V MURRAY, Jack
SINISTER
363 Western Park VIC 29 ODROWAZ, Nicholas
141 Eastfield VIC 2V PARKER, Luke
MUM and Dad
248 Cross Keys SA CK100 SIENCZEWSKI, Jamie
265 Warrnambool VIC 64 SILK, Brendan
154 Wyndham Warriors VIC 13V SOLOMANO, Kane
333 Knox VIC 5V TOLHURST, Ricky
D.R.Electrical
329 Frankston VIC 77 TOWNS, Matthew
132 Eastfield VIC 1V TURNER, Bodi
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
353 Bellarine VIC 170 VUKNIC, Zayh
332 Castle Hill NSW 17 WATMAN, Alexander
Cycology

13 Girls (5 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
398 Portland VIC 4V GANNON, Rebecca
177 Happy Valley SA HV108 GUYERS, Taryn
Undecided/Cycle on/ Rush Industries
385 Sunbury VIC 3V JEFFREE, Teagan
Rapido Cycles
205 Frankston VIC 63 SNOWDEN-ALLEN, Letitia
117 Blue Lake SA 3A TYE, Sophie

13 Boys (18 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
126 Frankston VIC 14V ANDERSON, Blake
147 Portland VIC 44 ANTON, Dylan
158 Mildura SA SA6 BALLARD, Jarrod
228 Warrnambool VIC 9V BEST, Joel
174 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 1V BULLOWS, Brandan
SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
240 Shepparton VIC 12V CUTHBERT, Dale
298 Happy Valley SA HV150 DRIZNERS, Thomas
Rush Industries
189 Shepparton VIC 8V MAHUIKA, Jamie
BMXMAD
224 Warrnambool VIC 5V MALONE, Jonathon
229 Shepparton VIC 82 MAY, Brandon
Mum & Dad
166 Portland VIC 83 O’BRIEN, Todd
313 Frankston VIC 47 PYNE, Sam
245 Cross Keys SA CK121 ROWE, Thomas
Thor/JT Cycles
320 Border VIC 10V TOTH, Jade
171 Eastfield VIC 2V VANDENBERG, Luke
Vandenberg Excauations
155 Warrnambool VIC 7V WILLIAMS, Michael
321 Lilydale VIC 3V WILLIS, Andrew
Mum and Dad
180 Portland VIC 21 WILSON, Gus

14 Girls (8 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
111 Sunbury VIC 1V CLARK, Olivia
395 Canberra ACT 23 CRAGG, Ashleigh
Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
246 Suncoast Hinterland QLD 22 DURSO, Katrina
Total BMX
198 Warrnambool VIC 5V KELLY, Natasha
224 Warrnambool VIC 4V MALONE, Samantha
141 Eastfield VIC 2V PARKER, Jade
BMXMAD
387 Sawtell NSW 20 RICE, Jacinta
Ballistic
320 Border VIC 3V TOTH, Tiffany

14 Boys (21 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
121 Knox VIC 97 BARCA, Christopher
281 Shepparton VIC 40 CLEARY, Brodee
355 Knox VIC 32* DUNSWORTH, Matthew
Staats
359 Happy Valley SA HV46 EDEN, Joel
157 Cross Keys SA 8SA FOSTER, Jake
Thor/JT Cycles/Spy Optics
297 Lilydale VIC 85 FROWD, Michael
177 The Cove SA TC97 GUYERS, Ross
Undecided/Cycle On/Rush Industries
115 Shepparton VIC 2V HORTON, Kyle
135 Southern City TAS 6V KEAN, Alexander
248 Happy Valley SA HV55 LONDEMA, Robert
286 Lilydale VIC 54 MIDGLEY, Ben
116 Knox VIC 86 PAUL, Jake
GR Panel-Line
116 Knox VIC 78 PAUL, Matt
GR Panel-Line
302 Cross Keys SA CK 161 PITTS, Joshua
250 Sunbury VIC 42 PRETTY, Dean
164 Eastfield VIC 81 PRICE, Damien
265 Warrnambool VIC 75 SILK, Alex
154 Wyndham Warriors VIC 108 SOLOMANO, Haydon
322 South Eastern VIC 28 STURZAKER, Nicholas
124 Sunbury VIC 15V SZTAMA, Corey
190 Lilydale VIC 13V WOOD, Bradley

15 Boys (14 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
199 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 63 BICE, Ryan
196 Eastfield VIC 1V CHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
Team WBR
348 Shepparton VIC 6V COLLINS, Chase
Bike Works / DK
197 Park Orchards VIC 81 FULEKY, Jake
398 Portland VIC 20V GANNON, Shaun
225 Eastfield VIC 10V GARDINER, Daniel
163 Lilydale VIC 25 GEDYE, Aaron
317 Park Orchards VIC 8V HOWIESON, Andrew
172 Sunbury VIC 4V KOZULINS, Daniel
319 The Cove SA TC90 LITTLER, Ashley
277 Northern Park VIC 27 MOCKUS-LANE, Darius
243 Frankston VIC 991 WHYTE, Ashleigh
991
180 Portland VIC 17V WILSON, Jesse
180 Portland VIC 18V WILSON, Leeland

16 Girls (8 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
101 Knox VIC 4V ANDERSON, Erin
BMX Mad
233 Canberra ACT 67 BUTLER, Erin
361 Cross Keys SA 8A DEAN, Chantelle
398 Portland VIC 7V GANNON, Ellen
270 Liverpool City NSW 15 IRELAND, Grace
Crupi/Freak Industries
245 Cross Keys SA CK66 ROWE, Lauren
Thor/JT Cycles
235 Mildura SA 2V WHEATLAND, Amber
Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
182 Northern Park VIC 6V ZUCCALA, Jade
RADIDO CYCLES

16 Boys (18 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
127 Blue Lake SA BL48 BALLINTYNE, Karl
240 Shepparton VIC 32 CUTHBERT, Shaun
152 Eastfield VIC 47 EARNEY, Mark
178 Cross Keys SA CK103 EAST, Scott
359 Happy Valley SA HV85 EDEN, Joshua
300 Suncoast Hinterland QLD 123 FLEMING, Chris
The/ Sinz
177 Happy Valley SA HV 48 GUYERS, Todd
Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
251 Shepparton VIC 8V HASTINGS, Josh
340 South Eastern VIC 44 HOLMKVIST, Anton
135 Southern City TAS 47* KEAN, Samuel
247 Happy Valley SA HV54 LONDEMA, Luke
144 Mildura SA SA6 MCSWAIN, Tyler
Mum and Dad
272 Wyndham Warriors VIC 69 MORGAN, Jordan
Dad
136 Sunbury VIC 14V NEYLAND, Adam
168 Knox VIC 3V SIINMAA, Tom
BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
185 Eastfield VIC 6V STAGG, Mark
SIRIUS BIKES
249 Warrnambool VIC 11V STEPHENS, Jason
390 Knox VIC 42 WOOD, Daniel

17 Boys (11 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
101 Knox VIC 24 ANDERSON, Tim
BMX Mad
310 Shepparton VIC 56 BALDI, Mason
162 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 49 IRONSIDE, Colin
335 Knox VIC 12V LIAKOPOULOS, Steve
352 Eastfield VIC 14V MAY, Tyson
345 Eastfield VIC 7V MOSSELMAN, David
296 Sunbury VIC 5V QUON, Mathew
290 Knox VIC 55 SMITH, Brett
308 Knox VIC 9V SVERNS, Jake
114 Mildura SA MA15 THORNTON, Ashley
328 Eastfield VIC 33 WALSH, Tyrone

18 Boys (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
276 Park Orchards VIC 88 BROWNE, Michael
118 Sunbury VIC 4V LAWLER, James
144 Mildura SA MA32 MCSWAIN, Lachlan
318 Knox VIC 2VT TRIPOVICH, Geoffrey

19-24 Men (10 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
263 Bellarine VIC 11V BARFOOT, Terence
160 Sunbury VIC 4V CARRA, Grant
380 Bellarine VIC 35 CLAASSEN, Shane
209 South Eastern VIC 60 GORRIE, Brad
283 Knox VIC 86 GUSTAFSSON, Alexander
251 Shepparton VIC 46 HASTINGS, Brad
262 Tea Tree Gully SA 666 HUITEMA, Leigh
261158 Crime
226 Sunbury VIC 77 ISAAC, Josh
BMXMania.com
145 Eastfield VIC 10V NUGENT, Jeremy
327 Eastfield VIC 54 WALSH, James

A Men (31 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
127 Blue Lake SA BL48 BALLINTYNE, Karl
383 Frankston VIC 111 BARFORD, John
323 Lilydale VIC 2V CALLAN, Josh
Redline
196 Eastfield VIC 1V CHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
Team WBR
240 Shepparton VIC 32 CUTHBERT, Shaun
362 Cross Keys SA CK144 DEAN, Anthony
Crupi / Bundaberg Cycles
330 Park Orchards VIC 45 DENHOLM, Jhy
186 Sunbury VIC 61* DEUMIC, Ermin
STRICTLY BMX
370 Nerang QLD 61 DINMORE, Jayden
355 Knox VIC 32* DUNSWORTH, Matthew
Staats
359 Happy Valley SA HV85 EDEN, Joshua
300 Suncoast Hinterland QLD 123 FLEMING, Chris
The/ Sinz
314 Frankston VIC 57 GALEA, Daniel
303 Cross Keys SA 89 HERREEN, Brett
317 Park Orchards VIC 8V HOWIESON, Andrew
210 South Eastern VIC 33 HUNTER, Connor
385 Sunbury VIC 666 JEFFREE, Ahron
Total BMX
358 Northern Park VIC 55 JENKINS, Shane
BMXUltra.com
144 Mildura SA MA32 MCSWAIN, Lachlan
Trackworkx
272 Wyndham Warriors VIC 69 MORGAN, Jordan
Dad
200 Sunbury VIC 104 ROSS, Benn
168 Knox VIC 3V SIINMAA, Tom
BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
393 Sunbury VIC 39 SLATTER, Brian
Melbourne Bicycle Centre
185 Eastfield VIC 6V STAGG, Mark
SIRIUS BIKES
373 Frankston VIC 1A STAMFORD, Trevor
308 Knox VIC 9V SVERNS, Jake
320 Border VIC 884 TOTH, Andrew
368 Happy Valley SA 11 TRENWITH, Peter
318 Knox VIC 2VT TRIPOVICH, Geoffrey
234 Mildura SA 2VW WHEATLAND, Aaron
Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
390 Knox VIC 49 WOOD, Aaron

AA Women (9 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
233 Canberra ACT 67 BUTLER, Erin
324 Lilydale VIC 1V CALLAN, Ziggy
395 Canberra ACT 23 CRAGG, Ashleigh
Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
246 Suncoast Hinterland QLD 22 DURSO, Katrina
Total BMX
270 Liverpool City NSW 15 IRELAND, Grace
Crupi/Freak Industries
120 Knox VIC 26 KELLY, Joanne
337 South Eastern VIC 21 SOBOTKA, Caroline
299 Lake Macquarie NSW 86 TIANANGA, Donna
390 Knox VIC 27 WOOD, Sherie

AA Men (16 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
206 Border VIC 99 CAREY, Adam
BMXUltra / ONE Bicycles / BMXBits
348 Shepparton VIC 5V COLLINS, Levi
BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
150 Bellarine VIC 13 HARVEY, Tony
Avent/Bombshell
203 South Eastern VIC 53 HOARE, Jonathan
183 Port Augusta SA 2012 KIRKHAM, Brian
Ballistic/O’Neal
295 South Eastern VIC 35 LACEY, Scott
Simple Bikes
247 Happy Valley SA HV54 LONDEMA, Luke
306 Warrnambool VIC 1W MCCUTCHEON, Ashley
Rapido Cycles
381 Knox VIC 86 MILLER, Dean
305 Tea Tree Gully SA 32 OATES, Shayne
Thor / JT Cycles
366 Warrnambool VIC 12 PRETLOVE, Luke
Redline / TOTAL BMX
179 Bellarine VIC 24 PRICE, Ben
DK Bicycles
384 Lilydale VIC 23 RADEMAKER, Shannon
Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
315 Knox VIC 2V STOCKS, Daniel
FREEAGENT
368 Happy Valley SA 28 WELLMAN, Michael
137 Lake Macquarie NSW 47 WESTWOOD, Christopher
SE BIKES, GX IMPORTS/ Freak Industries

A Men Cruiser (8 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
323 Lilydale VIC 81 CALLAN, Damien
324 Lilydale VIC 1V CALLAN, Ziggy
177 Happy Valley SA HV48 GUYERS, Todd
Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
210 South Eastern VIC 33 HUNTER, Connor
385 Sunbury VIC 3V JEFFREE, Ahron
Total BMX
358 Northern Park VIC 55 JENKINS, Shane
BMXUltra.com
368 Happy Valley SA 11 TRENWITH, Peter
234 Mildura SA 2V WHEATLAND, Aaron
Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation

AA Men Cruiser (6 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
348 Shepparton VIC 3V COLLINS, Levi
BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
203 South Eastern VIC 53 HOARE, Jonathan
305 Tea Tree Gully SA 5A OATES, Shayne
Thor / JT Cycles
366 Warrnambool VIC 1V PRETLOVE, Luke
Redline / TOTAL BMX
384 Lilydale VIC 5V RADEMAKER, Shannon
Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
368 Happy Valley SA 28 WELLMAN, Michael

25-29 20″ (9 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
341 Melbourne Xtreme VIC 4V HILLIER, Shane
299 Lake Macquarie NSW 74 MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
C & C Racing
193 Eastfield VIC 69 PLACE, Andrew
309 South Eastern VIC 27 ROBB, Adam
TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
393 Sunbury VIC 39 SLATTER, Brian
Melbourne Bicycle Centre
382 Sunbury VIC 1V SLATTER, Robert
Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI
357 Frankston VIC 75 TONKIN, Nick
201 Lilydale VIC 98 VAN WINDEN, Chris
283 Knox VIC 29 WROBLEWSKI, Radek

30-34 20″ (10 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
215 Bellarine VIC 84 ANDERSON, Simon
GT/Fox
217 Wyndham Warriors VIC 19 BOOBY, Danny
174 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 2V BULLOWS, Jamie
BMXULTRA.com
148 Sunbury VIC 39 CLEARY, David
GLENROY CYCLES
138 Sunbury VIC 3V DENIS, Andrew
Jim Bean
314 Frankston VIC 57 GALEA, Daniel
221 Lilydale VIC 3VG GRIGG, Adam
285 Wyndham Warriors VIC 26 LONGMUIR, Craig
215 Bellarine VIC 36 ROBINSON, Stephen
GT/Fox
119 Knox VIC 32 TREWIN, Simon

35-39 20″ (16 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
128 Park Orchards VIC 1528 BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
344 Penrith NSW 41 CLARKE, Rohan
BMX Mafia
109 Northern Park VIC 1V COLES, Dean
Rapido Cycles/BMX Stars.com
336 South Eastern VIC 519 COMPORT, David
236 Canberra ACT ACT10 DAVIS, Geoffrey
274 Knox VIC 75 DELANEY, Jason
133 Eastfield VIC 44 DOBSON, Mark
261 Park Orchards VIC 37 FALLA, Graeme
287 South Eastern VIC 22 HARRIS, Derek
Lotsa Things
125 Knox VIC 54 KELLY, Brian
KUWAHARA
208 Eastfield VIC 555 SINGLETON, Andrew
254 Frankston VIC 31 STEPHEN, Craig
354 South Eastern VIC 63 TIMSON, Scott
219 Bellarine VIC 42 WALCZUK, Craig
Total BMX / Redline
257 Bellarine VIC 5V WALCZUK, Damien
332 Castle Hill NSW 17 WATMAN, Bruce
Cycology

40-44 20″ (15 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
187 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 4V BIGGS, John
112 Shepparton VIC 30 FLETCHER, Paul
163 Lilydale VIC 44 GEDYE, Paul
139 Frankston VIC 42 GUNN, Timothy
301 Park Orchards VIC 23 HAMILTON, Rafx
316 Eastfield VIC 80 LYON, Keith
349 Shepparton VIC 1VIC MAHUIKA, Lance
ONE Bicycles
230 Shepparton VIC 17 MAY, Darren
BMX Mad
103 South Eastern VIC 40 MCLEAN, Ian
356 Frankston VIC 3V MOLLOY, Chris
271 Wyndham Warriors VIC 85 MORGAN, Gary
Me
131 Knox VIC 7V MURRAY, Cameron
BLOWFLY
374 Park Orchards VIC 6V SYMMONS, Robert
132 Eastfield VIC 5V TURNER, Rod
BMXMAD
371 South Eastern VIC 77 WINCHESTER, Marty
retro-riders.com

45-49 20″ (7 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
101 Knox VIC 4V ANDERSON, Graeme
BMXMad
207 Knox VIC 16 BEALES, Chris
Cycle Science
341 Melbourne Xtreme VIC 50 HILLIER, Jeffrey
260 South Eastern VIC 33 HUNTER, Steve
Medibank
295 South Eastern VIC 2V LACEY, Brian
149 Northern Park VIC 44 NICHOLLS, Terry
169 Knox VIC 1V* SIINMAA, Greg
BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

8-10 Cruiser (7 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
216 Park Orchards VIC 4V CAIRNS, Max
Rapido Cycles
279 Liverpool City NSW 7N CAVE, Kieren
Hilbrick
280 Liverpool City NSW 44 HARLAND, Gage
Krank IT
255 Frankston VIC 45 SANDERSON, Nathan
350 Shepparton VIC 55 SANDLAND, Zayv
117 Blue Lake SA BL69 TYE, Lachlan
353 Bellarine VIC 8V VUKNIC, Kayne

11-12 Cruiser (19 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
311 Park Orchards VIC 12V BROWN, Dylan
232 Canberra ACT 66 BUTLER, Jordan
238 Canberra ACT ACT11 DAVIS, Keagan
330 Park Orchards VIC 36 DENHOLM, Madison
Percentage / Team WBR
365 Lake Macquarie NSW 205 DREW, Kane
178 Cross Keys SA 2ACT EAST, Blake
163 Lilydale VIC 2V* GEDYE, Steven
SE Racing
377 Lilydale VIC 72 GIBBS, Brenton
280 Liverpool City NSW 44 HARLAND, Jarrad
Krank It
134 Cross Keys SA 95CK HOWDEN, Liam
Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
142 Liverpool City NSW 46 HUGHES, Kyle
316 Eastfield VIC 80 LYON, David
149 Northern Park VIC 69 NICHOLLS, Dylan
141 Eastfield VIC 3V PARKER, Luke
MUM and Dad
387 Sawtell NSW 42 RICE, Jake
Ballistic / O’Neal
132 Eastfield VIC 2V TURNER, Bodi
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
353 Bellarine VIC 170 VUKNIC, Zayh
267 Cross Keys SA 2SA WADE, Daniel
332 Castle Hill NSW 17 WATMAN, Alexander
JMC Racing

13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
174 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 8V BULLOWS, Brandan
SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
115 Shepparton VIC 4V HORTON, Kyle
262 Tea Tree Gully SA TT21 HUITEMA, Tom
261158 Crime
189 Shepparton VIC 1V MAHUIKA, Jamie
BMXMAD
224 Warrnambool VIC 6V MALONE, Jonathon
229 Shepparton VIC 82 MAY, Brandon
Mum & Dad

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
178 Cross Keys SA 1SA EAST, Scott
163 Lilydale VIC 2V GEDYE, Aaron
200 Sunbury VIC 1V ROSS, Benn
243 Frankston VIC 991 WHYTE, Ashleigh
991

17-18 Cruiser (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
310 Shepparton VIC 56 BALDI, Mason
335 Knox VIC 43 LIAKOPOULOS, Steve
114 Mildura SA MA15 THORNTON, Ashley
328 Eastfield VIC 33 WALSH, Tyrone

19-24 Cruiser (5 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
160 Sunbury VIC 4V CARRA, Grant
262 Tea Tree Gully SA 666 HUITEMA, Leigh
261158 Crime
299 Lake Macquarie NSW 74 MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
C & C Racing
309 South Eastern VIC 27 ROBB, Adam
TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
382 Sunbury VIC 1V SLATTER, Robert
Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI

30-34 Cruiser (11 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
215 Bellarine VIC 84 ANDERSON, Simon
GT/Fox
192 Happy Valley SA 94HV ARIFFIN, Razalee
217 Wyndham Warriors VIC 19 BOOBY, Danny
174 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 4V BULLOWS, Jamie
BMXULTRA.com
148 Sunbury VIC 39 CLEARY, David
GLENROY CYCLES
138 Sunbury VIC 8V DENIS, Andrew
Jim Bean
314 Frankston VIC 57 GALEA, Daniel
108 Blue Lake SA BL38 JONES, Andrew
325 Eastfield VIC 74 KING, Michael
375 Knox VIC 59 NAGEL, Ashley
215 Bellarine VIC 36 ROBINSON, Stephen
GT/Fox

35-39 Cruiser (31 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
383 Frankston VIC 111 BARFORD, John
128 Park Orchards VIC 38 BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
128 Park Orchards VIC 36 BRAUNTHAL, Simon
344 Penrith NSW 41 CLARKE, Rohan
BMX Mafia
109 Northern Park VIC 1V COLES, Dean
BMXSTARS.COM/Rapido Cycles
336 South Eastern VIC 519 COMPORT, David
236 Canberra ACT ACT10 DAVIS, Geoffrey
274 Knox VIC 75 DELANEY, Jason
133 Eastfield VIC 44* DOBSON, Mark
280 Liverpool City NSW 44 HARLAND, Ross
287 South Eastern VIC 22 HARRIS, Derek
Lotsa Things
251 Shepparton VIC 25 HASTINGS, Brett
Jim Beam
258 Shepparton VIC 7V HEWLETT, Steven
346 Blue Lake SA BL40 JOHNSTON, Paul
122 Portland VIC 66 JONES, Keith
125 Knox VIC 54 KELLY, Brian
KUWAHARA
129 Eastfield VIC 444 KENNEDY, Craig
159 Wanneroo WA 3WA KNOX, Paul
ECI
110 The Cove SA 8A MALIC, Brett
Wife/BMXULTRA/ONE BICYCLES
253 Lilydale VIC 23 MISCHEFSKI, Keith
284 Shepparton VIC 31* MURPHY, John
130 Knox VIC 69 RICHARDSON, Anthony
367 Border VIC 77 RIDDELL, Scott
265 Warrnambool VIC 65 SILK, Fred
208 Eastfield VIC 555 SINGLETON, Andrew
254 Frankston VIC 31 STEPHEN, Craig
165 South Eastern VIC 2V SURIDGE, Glenn
Total BMX
354 South Eastern VIC 63 TIMSON, Scott
219 Bellarine VIC 42 WALCZUK, Craig
Total BMX / Redline
257 Bellarine VIC 10 WALCZUK, Damien
332 Castle Hill NSW 17 WATMAN, Bruce
JMC Racing

40-44 Cruiser (16 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
187 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 4V BIGGS, John
167 Blue Lake SA 5A DENYS, Chris
112 Shepparton VIC 3V FLETCHER, Paul
163 Lilydale VIC 44 GEDYE, Paul
301 Park Orchards VIC 23 HAMILTON, Rafx
334 Eastfield VIC 17* KENNEDY, Timothy
184 Warrnambool VIC 96 LAING-SMITH, Stephen
397 South Eastern VIC 51 LANGRIDGE, Peter
ME
316 Eastfield VIC 80 LYON, Keith
349 Shepparton VIC 1VIC MAHUIKA, Lance
ONE Bicycles
230 Shepparton VIC 17 MAY, Darren
Sinister
356 Frankston VIC 2V MOLLOY, Chris
271 Wyndham Warriors VIC 85 MORGAN, Gary
Me
374 Park Orchards VIC 8V SYMMONS, Robert
132 Eastfield VIC 5V TURNER, Rod
BMXMAD
107 Park Orchards VIC 25 VACAN, Nikolas

45-49 Cruiser (9 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
127 Blue Lake SA BL59 BALLINTYNE, Gregory
207 Knox VIC 16 BEALES, Chris
Cycle Science
278 Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC 78 BUCKELL, Mark
Plaza Hot Bake
264 Sunbury VIC 61 BULL, Bryan
341 Melbourne Xtreme VIC 50 HILLIER, Jeffrey
339 South Eastern VIC 45 JACOBS, Bruce
224 Warrnambool VIC 9V MALONE, Allan
149 Northern Park VIC 44 NICHOLLS, Terry
169 Knox VIC 1V* SIINMAA, Greg
BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

50+ Cruiser (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
101 Knox VIC 6V ANDERSON, Graeme
BMX Mad
268 Lake Macquarie NSW 22 BEHAN, Bill
260 South Eastern VIC 33 HUNTER, Steve
Medibank
295 South Eastern VIC 8V LACEY, Brian

11-12 Cruiser Girls (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
158 Mildura SA SA3 BALLARD, Aimee
127 Blue Lake SA 5A BALLINTYNE, Kimberly
117 Blue Lake SA BL70 TYE, Sophie
343 Shepparton VIC 87 WEBB, Charlie

19-24 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
101 Knox VIC 2V ANDERSON, Erin
BMX Mad
341 Melbourne Xtreme VIC 42 HILLIER, Tanya
141 Eastfield VIC 1V PARKER, Jade
BMXMAD
182 Northern Park VIC 48 ZUCCALA, Jade
RADIDO CYCLES

30-34 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
133 Eastfield VIC 27 DOBSON, Fiona
350 Shepparton VIC 32 SANDLAND, Kharen
266 Frankston VIC 28 SNOW, Lynette
264 Sunbury VIC 30 WILLIAMS, Andy

Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
74 Bellarine VIC 84 ANDERSON, Iesha
GT/Fox
128 Park Orchards VIC 35 BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
133 Eastfield VIC 69 DOBSON, Johanna Lee
PAID
261 Park Orchards VIC 30 FALLA, Charlotte
261 Park Orchards VIC 100 FALLA, Emily
213 Frankston VIC 181 GRUAR, Ebony
275 Knox VIC 77 HOEKSTRA, Caitlin
394 Knox VIC 73 PARAVICINI, Charlee
265 Warrnambool VIC 140 SILK, Olivia
257 Bellarine VIC 36 WALCZUK, Taylor

Top of Report

5 Sprocket Girls (2 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
74 Bellarine VIC 84 ANDERSON, Iesha
GT/Fox
275 Knox VIC ?? HOEKSTRA, Caitlin

7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)

REF GROUP PLATE NAME
128 Park Orchards VIC 35 BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
133 Eastfield VIC 69 DOBSON, Johanna Lee
PAID
261 Park Orchards VIC 30 FALLA, Charlotte
261 Park Orchards VIC 100 FALLA, Emily
213 Frankston VIC 181 GRUAR, Ebony
265 Warrnambool VIC 140 SILK, Olivia
257 Bellarine VIC 36 WALCZUK, Taylor

Top of Report

Share Button
|