• BMX Gear Calculator iPhone/iPad app

Entry List

Victorian State Titles

End of Report

SE Bikes

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-11-2006 22:27:07

ted by NAME

 

 

Total Entries = 565

 

 

Total Riders = 440

 

U5 Sprocket (3 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
292South Eastern VIC88JACKSON, Jordan
Bike Magic
375Knox VIC80NAGEL, Kyle
227Knox VIC52ROOS, Corey

5 Sprocket (10 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC90BUCKELL, Samuel
Plaza Hot Bake
133Eastfield VIC82DOBSON, Nicholas
218Bellarine VIC43HOSE, Oliver
231Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC99JONES, Bailey
Mum & Dad
334Eastfield VIC87KENNEDY, Rhyder
131Knox VIC53MURRAY, Regan
SINISTER
102Western Park VIC54PETERSON, Nathan
MUM/DAD
113Shepparton VIC50SANDLAND, Mac
119Western Park VIC75TREWIN, Wil
378Blue Lake SA50*WHITE, Kobi

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
112Shepparton VIC163FLETCHER, Harrison
389Eastfield VIC47HARPER, Jay
108Blue Lake SABL88JONES, Lachlan
375Knox VIC79NAGEL, Callum
244Eastfield VIC109SMITH, Jaidyn

7 Sprocket (30 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
282Eastfield VIC63AWTY-MITCHELL, Dashlan
220Bellarine VIC64BODROGKOZY, Cameron
278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC81BUCKELL, Isaac
Plaza Hot Bake
279Liverpool City NSW20CAVE, Bailey
Mum & Dad
214Bellarine VIC77CONNOR-SOUTHALL, Zeb
237Canberra ACT99DAVIS, Jordan
274Knox VIC97DELANEY, Hayden
298Happy Valley SAHV37DRIZNERS, Jarrad
Rush Industries
392Warrnambool VIC158HARMAN, Koeby
241Eastfield VIC114HEPBURN, Declan
Percentage/Team WBR
122Portland VIC67JONES, Rhys
334Eastfield VIC41KENNEDY, Shaelan
379Bellarine VIC94KEVICH, Reace
320Frankston VIC33KHOURY, Michael
288Frankston VIC54KILMARTIN, Bailey
364Knox VIC76MAZUR, Joshua
256Bellarine VIC32MCDONALD, Brock
284Shepparton VIC78MURPHY, Kyle
131Knox VIC204MURRAY, Conor
SINISTER
360Frankston VIC55ONEIL, Corey
372South Eastern VIC88PEARCE, Luke
102Western Park VIC190PETERSON, Corey
MUM/DAD
291Eastfield VIC57PHILP, Jarrod
297Lilydale VIC77*POWELL, Riley
130Knox VIC82RICHARDSON, Luke
367Border VIC159RIDDELL-BATT, Tristan
113Shepparton VIC89SANDLAND, Will
389Knox VIC62TAIT, James
119Western Park VIC72TREWIN, Zac
147Portland VIC75WILSON, Bayley

8 Girls (7 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
177Happy Valley SAHV50GUYERS, Maddie
Undecided/Cycle on/Rush Industries
275Knox VIC170HOEKSTRA, Ashleigh
346Blue Lake SABL98JOHNSTON, Shaya
129Eastfield VIC28KENNEDY, Chloe
316Eastfield VIC82LYON, Jacqueline
223Northern Park VIC66PENGLASE, Isabella
Rapido Cycles
322South Eastern VIC55STURZAKER, Hayley

8 Boys (17 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
191Knox VIC74BELL, Braydon
104Eastfield VIC37BERRYMAN, Lewis
WD-40
128Park Orchards VIC62BRAUNTHAL, Luke
264Sunbury VIC58BULL, Christopher
216Park Orchards VIC112CAIRNS, Dexter
Rapido Cycles
140Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC19DOLE, Joshua
112Shepparton VIC49FLETCHER, Hayden
242Eastfield VIC50FRANCIS, Samuel
212Frankston VIC91GRUAR, Liam
188Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC166HALL, Jordan
259Shepparton VIC78HEWLETT, Nathan
153Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC98HORE, Thomas
142Liverpool City NSW1AHUGHES, Andrew
307Eastfield VIC66JOHNSTON, Nic
396Lilydale VIC97O’BRIEN, Kelland
195Tea Tree Gully SA4ASKINNER, Luke
C.R.I.M.E Cycles/Felt FTO/Infinity Signs/OG Speed Shop
106Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC131WHITE, Matthew

9 Boys (26 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
222Shepparton VIC79BANTING, Benjamin
391Blue Lake SABL33BOMBSKI, Jaiden
347Frankston VIC96BRUCE, Jake
279Liverpool City NSW2NCAVE, Kieren
Hilbrick
376Portland VIC12VCOLLINS, Davoc
161Southern City TAS3ACROSSIN, Jack
365Lake Macquarie NSW206DREW, Liam
280Liverpool City NSW22HARLAND, Gage
Krank IT
388Eastfield VIC67HARPER, Dillon
289Sunbury VIC164HOGAN, Joshua
386Sunbury VIC13VJEFFREE, Callum
334Eastfield VIC5VKENNEDY, Lachlan
204Border VIC66KENT-MERCHANT, Matthew
202Sunbury VIC33KILDEA, Liam
239Shepparton VIC90*LENON, Isaac
247Happy Valley SAHV56LONDEMA, Alex
170Knox VIC82MASLEN, Lindsay
304Tea Tree Gully SA8ANERZIC, Cailan
394Knox VIC89PARAVICINI, Jack
194Portland VIC97ROBERTS, Matthew
113Shepparton VIC55SANDLAND, Zayvier
151Sunbury VIC80SCHIPPER, Oliver
Mum
123Wyndham Warriors VIC90TEHIKO, Brandon
320Border VIC14VTOTH, Kaleb
132Eastfield VIC2VTURNER, Wade
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
117Blue Lake SASA??TYE, Lachlan

10 Girls (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
261Park Orchards VIC22FALLA, Mollie
334Eastfield VIC7VKENNEDY, Brohden
146Blue Lake SA3SAPRATT, Olivia
130Knox VIC29RICHARDSON, Emily

10 Boys (22 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
207Knox VIC106BEALES, Samuel
173Liverpool City NSW6NCAHILL, Alexander
216Park Orchards VIC8VCAIRNS, Max
Rapido Cycles
167Blue Lake SA5ADENYS, Adam
Beaurepaires/Glen Caron
342Eastfield VIC91DONDERS, Matthew
112Shepparton VIC42FLETCHER, Lachlan
143Cross Keys SA7AGREEN, Calob
Thor/JT Cycles
188Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VHALL, Matthew
252Shepparton VIC5VHONEY, James
Mum & Dad
338South Eastern VIC96JACOBS, Samuel
129Eastfield VIC58KENNEDY, Corey
319The Cove SATC91LITTLER, Corey
312Shepparton VIC89MACGIBBON, Bryce
229Shepparton VIC37MAY, Tyson
Mum & Dad
131Knox VIC1VMURRAY, Ethan
BMXMAD
255Frankston VIC13VSANDERSON, Nathan
175Eastfield VIC15VTERPSTRA, Joel
353Bellarine VIC11VVUKNIC, Kayne
105Frankston VIC24WATERFALL, Jake
156Warrnambool VIC9VWILLIAMS, Matthew
369Bundaberg QLD20WILSON, Zachary
190Lilydale VIC16VWOOD, Daniel

11 Girls (7 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
158Mildura SASA7BALLARD, Aimee
127Blue Lake SA5ABALLINTYNE, Kimberly
128Park Orchards VIC113BRAUNTHAL, Cassie
355Knox VIC1VDUNSWORTH, Ebony
BMX Mad
211Frankston VIC6VGRUAR, Tesharnie
144Mildura SASA4MCSWAIN, Madison
Canning enterprises
343Shepparton VIC4VWEBB, Charlie

11 Boys (23 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
126Frankston VIC15VANDERSON, Troy
181Sunbury VIC13VBURKE, Kyle
232Canberra ACT66BUTLER, Jordan
238Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Keagan
140Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC5VDOLE, Jordan
365Lake Macquarie NSW205DREW, Kane
359Happy Valley SAHV77EDEN, Samuel
242Eastfield VIC51FRANCIS, Braden
163Lilydale VIC36GEDYE, Steven
SE Racing
134Cross Keys SA95CKHOWDEN, Liam
Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
142Liverpool City NSW46HUGHES, Kyle
198Warrnambool VIC8VKELLY, Matthew
316Eastfield VIC80LYON, David
277Northern Park VIC30MOCKUS-LANE, Jonas
149Northern Park VIC69NICHOLLS, Dylan
DK BICYCLES
166Portland VIC14VO’BRIEN, Mitchell
387Sawtell NSW42RICE, Jake
Ballistic / O’Neal
244Eastfield VIC2VSMITH, Luke
SE Bikes/Goldcross
331Frankston VIC77SMITH, Sean
374Park Orchards VIC98SYMMONS, Damon
326Knox VIC26TAMPALINE, James
267Cross Keys SACK11WADE, Daniel
180Portland VIC84WILSON, Billy

12 Boys (29 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
192Happy Valley SA71HVARIFFIN, Zain
269Sunbury VIC60*BALDACCHINO, Richard
121Knox VIC91BARCA, Thomas
391Blue Lake SABL34BOMBSKI, Matthew
311Park Orchards VIC9VBROWN, Dylan
264Sunbury VIC41BULL, Stephen
330Park Orchards VIC36DENHOLM, Madison
Percentage / Team WBR
167Blue Lake SABL44DENYS, Jake
Beaurepaires/ Glen Caron
178Cross Keys SA3ACTEAST, Blake
377Lilydale VIC72GIBBS, Brenton
301Park Orchards VIC250HAMILTON, Nils
280Liverpool City NSW31HARLAND, Jarrad
Krank It
340South Eastern VIC48HOLMKVIST, Kristian
162Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC86IRONSIDE, Steven
231Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC74JONES, Jacob
Avent
176Frankston VIC62KRANITZ, Michael
184Warrnambool VIC4VLAING-SMITH, Anthony
351Portland VIC28MOON, Sam
131Knox VIC10VMURRAY, Jack
SINISTER
363Western Park VIC29ODROWAZ, Nicholas
141Eastfield VIC2VPARKER, Luke
MUM and Dad
248Cross Keys SACK100SIENCZEWSKI, Jamie
265Warrnambool VIC64SILK, Brendan
154Wyndham Warriors VIC13VSOLOMANO, Kane
333Knox VIC5VTOLHURST, Ricky
D.R.Electrical
329Frankston VIC77TOWNS, Matthew
132Eastfield VIC1VTURNER, Bodi
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
353Bellarine VIC170VUKNIC, Zayh
332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Alexander
Cycology

13 Girls (5 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
398Portland VIC4VGANNON, Rebecca
177Happy Valley SAHV108GUYERS, Taryn
Undecided/Cycle on/ Rush Industries
385Sunbury VIC3VJEFFREE, Teagan
Rapido Cycles
205Frankston VIC63SNOWDEN-ALLEN, Letitia
117Blue Lake SA3ATYE, Sophie

13 Boys (18 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
126Frankston VIC14VANDERSON, Blake
147Portland VIC44ANTON, Dylan
158Mildura SASA6BALLARD, Jarrod
228Warrnambool VIC9VBEST, Joel
174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC1VBULLOWS, Brandan
SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
240Shepparton VIC12VCUTHBERT, Dale
298Happy Valley SAHV150DRIZNERS, Thomas
Rush Industries
189Shepparton VIC8VMAHUIKA, Jamie
BMXMAD
224Warrnambool VIC5VMALONE, Jonathon
229Shepparton VIC82MAY, Brandon
Mum & Dad
166Portland VIC83O’BRIEN, Todd
313Frankston VIC47PYNE, Sam
245Cross Keys SACK121ROWE, Thomas
Thor/JT Cycles
320Border VIC10VTOTH, Jade
171Eastfield VIC2VVANDENBERG, Luke
Vandenberg Excauations
155Warrnambool VIC7VWILLIAMS, Michael
321Lilydale VIC3VWILLIS, Andrew
Mum and Dad
180Portland VIC21WILSON, Gus

14 Girls (8 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
111Sunbury VIC1VCLARK, Olivia
395Canberra ACT23CRAGG, Ashleigh
Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
246Suncoast Hinterland QLD22DURSO, Katrina
Total BMX
198Warrnambool VIC5VKELLY, Natasha
224Warrnambool VIC4VMALONE, Samantha
141Eastfield VIC2VPARKER, Jade
BMXMAD
387Sawtell NSW20RICE, Jacinta
Ballistic
320Border VIC3VTOTH, Tiffany

14 Boys (21 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
121Knox VIC97BARCA, Christopher
281Shepparton VIC40CLEARY, Brodee
355Knox VIC32*DUNSWORTH, Matthew
Staats
359Happy Valley SAHV46EDEN, Joel
157Cross Keys SA8SAFOSTER, Jake
Thor/JT Cycles/Spy Optics
297Lilydale VIC85FROWD, Michael
177The Cove SATC97GUYERS, Ross
Undecided/Cycle On/Rush Industries
115Shepparton VIC2VHORTON, Kyle
135Southern City TAS6VKEAN, Alexander
248Happy Valley SAHV55LONDEMA, Robert
286Lilydale VIC54MIDGLEY, Ben
116Knox VIC86PAUL, Jake
GR Panel-Line
116Knox VIC78PAUL, Matt
GR Panel-Line
302Cross Keys SACK 161PITTS, Joshua
250Sunbury VIC42PRETTY, Dean
164Eastfield VIC81PRICE, Damien
265Warrnambool VIC75SILK, Alex
154Wyndham Warriors VIC108SOLOMANO, Haydon
322South Eastern VIC28STURZAKER, Nicholas
124Sunbury VIC15VSZTAMA, Corey
190Lilydale VIC13VWOOD, Bradley

15 Boys (14 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
199Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC63BICE, Ryan
196Eastfield VIC1VCHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
Team WBR
348Shepparton VIC6VCOLLINS, Chase
Bike Works / DK
197Park Orchards VIC81FULEKY, Jake
398Portland VIC20VGANNON, Shaun
225Eastfield VIC10VGARDINER, Daniel
163Lilydale VIC25GEDYE, Aaron
317Park Orchards VIC8VHOWIESON, Andrew
172Sunbury VIC4VKOZULINS, Daniel
319The Cove SATC90LITTLER, Ashley
277Northern Park VIC27MOCKUS-LANE, Darius
243Frankston VIC991WHYTE, Ashleigh
991
180Portland VIC17VWILSON, Jesse
180Portland VIC18VWILSON, Leeland

16 Girls (8 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
101Knox VIC4VANDERSON, Erin
BMX Mad
233Canberra ACT67BUTLER, Erin
361Cross Keys SA8ADEAN, Chantelle
398Portland VIC7VGANNON, Ellen
270Liverpool City NSW15IRELAND, Grace
Crupi/Freak Industries
245Cross Keys SACK66ROWE, Lauren
Thor/JT Cycles
235Mildura SA2VWHEATLAND, Amber
Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
182Northern Park VIC6VZUCCALA, Jade
RADIDO CYCLES

16 Boys (18 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
127Blue Lake SABL48BALLINTYNE, Karl
240Shepparton VIC32CUTHBERT, Shaun
152Eastfield VIC47EARNEY, Mark
178Cross Keys SACK103EAST, Scott
359Happy Valley SAHV85EDEN, Joshua
300Suncoast Hinterland QLD123FLEMING, Chris
The/ Sinz
177Happy Valley SAHV 48GUYERS, Todd
Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
251Shepparton VIC8VHASTINGS, Josh
340South Eastern VIC44HOLMKVIST, Anton
135Southern City TAS47*KEAN, Samuel
247Happy Valley SAHV54LONDEMA, Luke
144Mildura SASA6MCSWAIN, Tyler
Mum and Dad
272Wyndham Warriors VIC69MORGAN, Jordan
Dad
136Sunbury VIC14VNEYLAND, Adam
168Knox VIC3VSIINMAA, Tom
BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
185Eastfield VIC6VSTAGG, Mark
SIRIUS BIKES
249Warrnambool VIC11VSTEPHENS, Jason
390Knox VIC42WOOD, Daniel

17 Boys (11 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
101Knox VIC24ANDERSON, Tim
BMX Mad
310Shepparton VIC56BALDI, Mason
162Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC49IRONSIDE, Colin
335Knox VIC12VLIAKOPOULOS, Steve
352Eastfield VIC14VMAY, Tyson
345Eastfield VIC7VMOSSELMAN, David
296Sunbury VIC5VQUON, Mathew
290Knox VIC55SMITH, Brett
308Knox VIC9VSVERNS, Jake
114Mildura SAMA15THORNTON, Ashley
328Eastfield VIC33WALSH, Tyrone

18 Boys (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
276Park Orchards VIC88BROWNE, Michael
118Sunbury VIC4VLAWLER, James
144Mildura SAMA32MCSWAIN, Lachlan
318Knox VIC2VTTRIPOVICH, Geoffrey

19-24 Men (10 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
263Bellarine VIC11VBARFOOT, Terence
160Sunbury VIC4VCARRA, Grant
380Bellarine VIC35CLAASSEN, Shane
209South Eastern VIC60GORRIE, Brad
283Knox VIC86GUSTAFSSON, Alexander
251Shepparton VIC46HASTINGS, Brad
262Tea Tree Gully SA666HUITEMA, Leigh
261158 Crime
226Sunbury VIC77ISAAC, Josh
BMXMania.com
145Eastfield VIC10VNUGENT, Jeremy
327Eastfield VIC54WALSH, James

A Men (31 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
127Blue Lake SABL48BALLINTYNE, Karl
383Frankston VIC111BARFORD, John
323Lilydale VIC2VCALLAN, Josh
Redline
196Eastfield VIC1VCHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
Team WBR
240Shepparton VIC32CUTHBERT, Shaun
362Cross Keys SACK144DEAN, Anthony
Crupi / Bundaberg Cycles
330Park Orchards VIC45DENHOLM, Jhy
186Sunbury VIC61*DEUMIC, Ermin
STRICTLY BMX
370Nerang QLD61DINMORE, Jayden
355Knox VIC32*DUNSWORTH, Matthew
Staats
359Happy Valley SAHV85EDEN, Joshua
300Suncoast Hinterland QLD123FLEMING, Chris
The/ Sinz
314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
303Cross Keys SA89HERREEN, Brett
317Park Orchards VIC8VHOWIESON, Andrew
210South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Connor
385Sunbury VIC666JEFFREE, Ahron
Total BMX
358Northern Park VIC55JENKINS, Shane
BMXUltra.com
144Mildura SAMA32MCSWAIN, Lachlan
Trackworkx
272Wyndham Warriors VIC69MORGAN, Jordan
Dad
200Sunbury VIC104ROSS, Benn
168Knox VIC3VSIINMAA, Tom
BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
393Sunbury VIC39SLATTER, Brian
Melbourne Bicycle Centre
185Eastfield VIC6VSTAGG, Mark
SIRIUS BIKES
373Frankston VIC1ASTAMFORD, Trevor
308Knox VIC9VSVERNS, Jake
320Border VIC884TOTH, Andrew
368Happy Valley SA11TRENWITH, Peter
318Knox VIC2VTTRIPOVICH, Geoffrey
234Mildura SA2VWWHEATLAND, Aaron
Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
390Knox VIC49WOOD, Aaron

AA Women (9 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
233Canberra ACT67BUTLER, Erin
324Lilydale VIC1VCALLAN, Ziggy
395Canberra ACT23CRAGG, Ashleigh
Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
246Suncoast Hinterland QLD22DURSO, Katrina
Total BMX
270Liverpool City NSW15IRELAND, Grace
Crupi/Freak Industries
120Knox VIC26KELLY, Joanne
337South Eastern VIC21SOBOTKA, Caroline
299Lake Macquarie NSW86TIANANGA, Donna
390Knox VIC27WOOD, Sherie

AA Men (16 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
206Border VIC99CAREY, Adam
BMXUltra / ONE Bicycles / BMXBits
348Shepparton VIC5VCOLLINS, Levi
BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
150Bellarine VIC13HARVEY, Tony
Avent/Bombshell
203South Eastern VIC53HOARE, Jonathan
183Port Augusta SA2012KIRKHAM, Brian
Ballistic/O’Neal
295South Eastern VIC35LACEY, Scott
Simple Bikes
247Happy Valley SAHV54LONDEMA, Luke
306Warrnambool VIC1WMCCUTCHEON, Ashley
Rapido Cycles
381Knox VIC86MILLER, Dean
305Tea Tree Gully SA32OATES, Shayne
Thor / JT Cycles
366Warrnambool VIC12PRETLOVE, Luke
Redline / TOTAL BMX
179Bellarine VIC24PRICE, Ben
DK Bicycles
384Lilydale VIC23RADEMAKER, Shannon
Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
315Knox VIC2VSTOCKS, Daniel
FREEAGENT
368Happy Valley SA28WELLMAN, Michael
137Lake Macquarie NSW47WESTWOOD, Christopher
SE BIKES, GX IMPORTS/ Freak Industries

A Men Cruiser (8 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
323Lilydale VIC81CALLAN, Damien
324Lilydale VIC1VCALLAN, Ziggy
177Happy Valley SAHV48GUYERS, Todd
Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
210South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Connor
385Sunbury VIC3VJEFFREE, Ahron
Total BMX
358Northern Park VIC55JENKINS, Shane
BMXUltra.com
368Happy Valley SA11TRENWITH, Peter
234Mildura SA2VWHEATLAND, Aaron
Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation

AA Men Cruiser (6 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
348Shepparton VIC3VCOLLINS, Levi
BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
203South Eastern VIC53HOARE, Jonathan
305Tea Tree Gully SA5AOATES, Shayne
Thor / JT Cycles
366Warrnambool VIC1VPRETLOVE, Luke
Redline / TOTAL BMX
384Lilydale VIC5VRADEMAKER, Shannon
Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
368Happy Valley SA28WELLMAN, Michael

25-29 20″ (9 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
341Melbourne Xtreme VIC4VHILLIER, Shane
299Lake Macquarie NSW74MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
C & C Racing
193Eastfield VIC69PLACE, Andrew
309South Eastern VIC27ROBB, Adam
TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
393Sunbury VIC39SLATTER, Brian
Melbourne Bicycle Centre
382Sunbury VIC1VSLATTER, Robert
Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI
357Frankston VIC75TONKIN, Nick
201Lilydale VIC98VAN WINDEN, Chris
283Knox VIC29WROBLEWSKI, Radek

30-34 20″ (10 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
215Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Simon
GT/Fox
217Wyndham Warriors VIC19BOOBY, Danny
174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC2VBULLOWS, Jamie
BMXULTRA.com
148Sunbury VIC39CLEARY, David
GLENROY CYCLES
138Sunbury VIC3VDENIS, Andrew
Jim Bean
314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
221Lilydale VIC3VGGRIGG, Adam
285Wyndham Warriors VIC26LONGMUIR, Craig
215Bellarine VIC36ROBINSON, Stephen
GT/Fox
119Knox VIC32TREWIN, Simon

35-39 20″ (16 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
128Park Orchards VIC1528BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
344Penrith NSW41CLARKE, Rohan
BMX Mafia
109Northern Park VIC1VCOLES, Dean
Rapido Cycles/BMX Stars.com
336South Eastern VIC519COMPORT, David
236Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Geoffrey
274Knox VIC75DELANEY, Jason
133Eastfield VIC44DOBSON, Mark
261Park Orchards VIC37FALLA, Graeme
287South Eastern VIC22HARRIS, Derek
Lotsa Things
125Knox VIC54KELLY, Brian
KUWAHARA
208Eastfield VIC555SINGLETON, Andrew
254Frankston VIC31STEPHEN, Craig
354South Eastern VIC63TIMSON, Scott
219Bellarine VIC42WALCZUK, Craig
Total BMX / Redline
257Bellarine VIC5VWALCZUK, Damien
332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Bruce
Cycology

40-44 20″ (15 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
187Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBIGGS, John
112Shepparton VIC30FLETCHER, Paul
163Lilydale VIC44GEDYE, Paul
139Frankston VIC42GUNN, Timothy
301Park Orchards VIC23HAMILTON, Rafx
316Eastfield VIC80LYON, Keith
349Shepparton VIC1VICMAHUIKA, Lance
ONE Bicycles
230Shepparton VIC17MAY, Darren
BMX Mad
103South Eastern VIC40MCLEAN, Ian
356Frankston VIC3VMOLLOY, Chris
271Wyndham Warriors VIC85MORGAN, Gary
Me
131Knox VIC7VMURRAY, Cameron
BLOWFLY
374Park Orchards VIC6VSYMMONS, Robert
132Eastfield VIC5VTURNER, Rod
BMXMAD
371South Eastern VIC77WINCHESTER, Marty
retro-riders.com

45-49 20″ (7 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
101Knox VIC4VANDERSON, Graeme
BMXMad
207Knox VIC16BEALES, Chris
Cycle Science
341Melbourne Xtreme VIC50HILLIER, Jeffrey
260South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Steve
Medibank
295South Eastern VIC2VLACEY, Brian
149Northern Park VIC44NICHOLLS, Terry
169Knox VIC1V*SIINMAA, Greg
BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

8-10 Cruiser (7 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
216Park Orchards VIC4VCAIRNS, Max
Rapido Cycles
279Liverpool City NSW7NCAVE, Kieren
Hilbrick
280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Gage
Krank IT
255Frankston VIC45SANDERSON, Nathan
350Shepparton VIC55SANDLAND, Zayv
117Blue Lake SABL69TYE, Lachlan
353Bellarine VIC8VVUKNIC, Kayne

11-12 Cruiser (19 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
311Park Orchards VIC12VBROWN, Dylan
232Canberra ACT66BUTLER, Jordan
238Canberra ACTACT11DAVIS, Keagan
330Park Orchards VIC36DENHOLM, Madison
Percentage / Team WBR
365Lake Macquarie NSW205DREW, Kane
178Cross Keys SA2ACTEAST, Blake
163Lilydale VIC2V*GEDYE, Steven
SE Racing
377Lilydale VIC72GIBBS, Brenton
280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Jarrad
Krank It
134Cross Keys SA95CKHOWDEN, Liam
Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
142Liverpool City NSW46HUGHES, Kyle
316Eastfield VIC80LYON, David
149Northern Park VIC69NICHOLLS, Dylan
141Eastfield VIC3VPARKER, Luke
MUM and Dad
387Sawtell NSW42RICE, Jake
Ballistic / O’Neal
132Eastfield VIC2VTURNER, Bodi
KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
353Bellarine VIC170VUKNIC, Zayh
267Cross Keys SA2SAWADE, Daniel
332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Alexander
JMC Racing

13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC8VBULLOWS, Brandan
SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
115Shepparton VIC4VHORTON, Kyle
262Tea Tree Gully SATT21HUITEMA, Tom
261158 Crime
189Shepparton VIC1VMAHUIKA, Jamie
BMXMAD
224Warrnambool VIC6VMALONE, Jonathon
229Shepparton VIC82MAY, Brandon
Mum & Dad

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
178Cross Keys SA1SAEAST, Scott
163Lilydale VIC2VGEDYE, Aaron
200Sunbury VIC1VROSS, Benn
243Frankston VIC991WHYTE, Ashleigh
991

17-18 Cruiser (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
310Shepparton VIC56BALDI, Mason
335Knox VIC43LIAKOPOULOS, Steve
114Mildura SAMA15THORNTON, Ashley
328Eastfield VIC33WALSH, Tyrone

19-24 Cruiser (5 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
160Sunbury VIC4VCARRA, Grant
262Tea Tree Gully SA666HUITEMA, Leigh
261158 Crime
299Lake Macquarie NSW74MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
C & C Racing
309South Eastern VIC27ROBB, Adam
TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
382Sunbury VIC1VSLATTER, Robert
Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI

30-34 Cruiser (11 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
215Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Simon
GT/Fox
192Happy Valley SA94HVARIFFIN, Razalee
217Wyndham Warriors VIC19BOOBY, Danny
174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBULLOWS, Jamie
BMXULTRA.com
148Sunbury VIC39CLEARY, David
GLENROY CYCLES
138Sunbury VIC8VDENIS, Andrew
Jim Bean
314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
108Blue Lake SABL38JONES, Andrew
325Eastfield VIC74KING, Michael
375Knox VIC59NAGEL, Ashley
215Bellarine VIC36ROBINSON, Stephen
GT/Fox

35-39 Cruiser (31 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
383Frankston VIC111BARFORD, John
128Park Orchards VIC38BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
128Park Orchards VIC36BRAUNTHAL, Simon
344Penrith NSW41CLARKE, Rohan
BMX Mafia
109Northern Park VIC1VCOLES, Dean
BMXSTARS.COM/Rapido Cycles
336South Eastern VIC519COMPORT, David
236Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Geoffrey
274Knox VIC75DELANEY, Jason
133Eastfield VIC44*DOBSON, Mark
280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Ross
287South Eastern VIC22HARRIS, Derek
Lotsa Things
251Shepparton VIC25HASTINGS, Brett
Jim Beam
258Shepparton VIC7VHEWLETT, Steven
346Blue Lake SABL40JOHNSTON, Paul
122Portland VIC66JONES, Keith
125Knox VIC54KELLY, Brian
KUWAHARA
129Eastfield VIC444KENNEDY, Craig
159Wanneroo WA3WAKNOX, Paul
ECI
110The Cove SA8AMALIC, Brett
Wife/BMXULTRA/ONE BICYCLES
253Lilydale VIC23MISCHEFSKI, Keith
284Shepparton VIC31*MURPHY, John
130Knox VIC69RICHARDSON, Anthony
367Border VIC77RIDDELL, Scott
265Warrnambool VIC65SILK, Fred
208Eastfield VIC555SINGLETON, Andrew
254Frankston VIC31STEPHEN, Craig
165South Eastern VIC2VSURIDGE, Glenn
Total BMX
354South Eastern VIC63TIMSON, Scott
219Bellarine VIC42WALCZUK, Craig
Total BMX / Redline
257Bellarine VIC10WALCZUK, Damien
332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Bruce
JMC Racing

40-44 Cruiser (16 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
187Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBIGGS, John
167Blue Lake SA5ADENYS, Chris
112Shepparton VIC3VFLETCHER, Paul
163Lilydale VIC44GEDYE, Paul
301Park Orchards VIC23HAMILTON, Rafx
334Eastfield VIC17*KENNEDY, Timothy
184Warrnambool VIC96LAING-SMITH, Stephen
397South Eastern VIC51LANGRIDGE, Peter
ME
316Eastfield VIC80LYON, Keith
349Shepparton VIC1VICMAHUIKA, Lance
ONE Bicycles
230Shepparton VIC17MAY, Darren
Sinister
356Frankston VIC2VMOLLOY, Chris
271Wyndham Warriors VIC85MORGAN, Gary
Me
374Park Orchards VIC8VSYMMONS, Robert
132Eastfield VIC5VTURNER, Rod
BMXMAD
107Park Orchards VIC25VACAN, Nikolas

45-49 Cruiser (9 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
127Blue Lake SABL59BALLINTYNE, Gregory
207Knox VIC16BEALES, Chris
Cycle Science
278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC78BUCKELL, Mark
Plaza Hot Bake
264Sunbury VIC61BULL, Bryan
341Melbourne Xtreme VIC50HILLIER, Jeffrey
339South Eastern VIC45JACOBS, Bruce
224Warrnambool VIC9VMALONE, Allan
149Northern Park VIC44NICHOLLS, Terry
169Knox VIC1V*SIINMAA, Greg
BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

50+ Cruiser (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
101Knox VIC6VANDERSON, Graeme
BMX Mad
268Lake Macquarie NSW22BEHAN, Bill
260South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Steve
Medibank
295South Eastern VIC8VLACEY, Brian

11-12 Cruiser Girls (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
158Mildura SASA3BALLARD, Aimee
127Blue Lake SA5ABALLINTYNE, Kimberly
117Blue Lake SABL70TYE, Sophie
343Shepparton VIC87WEBB, Charlie

19-24 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
101Knox VIC2VANDERSON, Erin
BMX Mad
341Melbourne Xtreme VIC42HILLIER, Tanya
141Eastfield VIC1VPARKER, Jade
BMXMAD
182Northern Park VIC48ZUCCALA, Jade
RADIDO CYCLES

30-34 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
133Eastfield VIC27DOBSON, Fiona
350Shepparton VIC32SANDLAND, Kharen
266Frankston VIC28SNOW, Lynette
264Sunbury VIC30WILLIAMS, Andy

Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
74Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Iesha
GT/Fox
128Park Orchards VIC35BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
133Eastfield VIC69DOBSON, Johanna Lee
PAID
261Park Orchards VIC30FALLA, Charlotte
261Park Orchards VIC100FALLA, Emily
213Frankston VIC181GRUAR, Ebony
275Knox VIC77HOEKSTRA, Caitlin
394Knox VIC73PARAVICINI, Charlee
265Warrnambool VIC140SILK, Olivia
257Bellarine VIC36WALCZUK, Taylor

Top of Report

5 Sprocket Girls (2 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
74Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Iesha
GT/Fox
275Knox VIC??HOEKSTRA, Caitlin

7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)

REFGROUPPLATENAME
128Park Orchards VIC35BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
133Eastfield VIC69DOBSON, Johanna Lee
PAID
261Park Orchards VIC30FALLA, Charlotte
261Park Orchards VIC100FALLA, Emily
213Frankston VIC181GRUAR, Ebony
265Warrnambool VIC140SILK, Olivia
257Bellarine VIC36WALCZUK, Taylor

Top of Report

Share Button
|