End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Track Attack 2004 Challenge

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30-January-2004 6:51:44 PM

Series Detailed

U5 Sprocket 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Jaidyn Smith PARK ORCHARDS 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

5 Sprocket 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Conor Murray KNOX 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# April Gunn KNOX 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

6 Sprocket 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Liam Gruar FRANKSTON 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Dylan Morrison SOUTH EASTERN 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Kelland Obrien LILYDALE 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Hayden Fletcher SHEPPARTON 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
- - 0
3
0
3
-# Zoe Mason FRANKSTON 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
- - -
-# Dexter Cairns PARK ORCHARDS 0 0 0 - - 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Lindsay Maslen KNOX 0 0 0 - - 0
3
- - -
-# Isabella Penglase Club Unknown 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3
0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

7 Sprocket 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Cameron Britten EASTFIELD 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Callum Jeffree SUNBURY 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Matthew Palmer KNOX 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Nathan Peterson SOUTH EASTERN 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Nathan Sienczewski CROSS KEYS 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Nicholas Smith PARK ORCHARDS 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Kaleb Toth BORDER 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Wade Turner EASTFIELD 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Jake Bruce FRANKSTON 0 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
- - -
-# Lachlan Fletcher SHEPPARTON 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
- - 0
3
0
3
-# Jesse Hayes FRANKSTON 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Bryce Forster KNOX 0 0 0 - 0
3
- - 0
3
-
-# Jarrad Cook PARK ORCHARDS 0 0 0 - - 0
3
0
3
- 0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Sprocket Girls 0 Riders.

8 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ashleigh Gunn KNOX 123 18 105 16
3
20
3
19
3
16
3
17
3
17
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

8 Boys 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Max Cairns PARK ORCHARDS 174 18 156 21
3
25
3
26
3
24
3
30
3
30
3
2 Ethan Murray KNOX 172 18 154 24
3
26
3
26
3
30
3
24
3
24
3
3 Cody Davey SUNBURY 117 18 99 19
3
16
3
15
3
17
3
16
3
16
3
4# Jake Waterfall FRANKSTON 40 6 34 21
3
- 13
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

9 Girls 0 Riders.

9 Boys 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Liam Smith PARK ORCHARDS 196 18 178 28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Luke Smith PARK ORCHARDS 142 18 124 17
3
20
3
22
3
21
3
20
3
24
3
3 Steven Gedye LILYDALE 141 18 123 26
3
22
3
28
3
20
3
16
3
11
3
4 Joshua Slater GAWLER 109 18 91 16
3
15
3
20
3
10
3
18
3
12
3
5 James Tampaline KNOX 84 18 66 10
3
12
3
18
3
6
3
13
3
7
3
6 Jai Gough SOUTH EASTERN 60 18 42 4
3
9
3
17
3
3
3
5
3
4
3
7# Matthew Balassone PARK ORCHARDS 65 9 56 - - 22
3
16
3
- 18
3
8# Nathan Cook PARK ORCHARDS 46 9 37 - - 15
3
11
3
- 11
3
9# Sean Smith FRANKSTON 34 9 25 5
3
6
3
14
3
- - -
10# Oscar Hebblewhite FRANKSTON 14 3 11 11
3
- - - - -
11# Jackson Harrison LILYDALE 13 3 10 - - - - 10
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

10 Girls 0 Riders.

10 Boys 17 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Blake East CROSS KEYS 178 18 160 28
3
22
3
24
3
30
3
28
3
28
3
2 Bodi Turner EASTFIELD 177 18 159 26
3
30
3
28
3
22
3
23
3
30
3
3 Madison Denholm PARK ORCHARDS 169 18 151 28
3
30
3
30
3
20
3
19
3
24
3
4 Kristian Holmkvist SOUTH EASTERN 148 18 130 24
3
22
3
18
3
20
3
22
3
24
3
5 Luke Parker EASTFIELD 133 18 115 18
3
19
3
13
3
21
3
24
3
20
3
6 Jack Murray KNOX 121 18 103 19
3
17
3
14
3
18
3
19
3
16
3
7 Jamie Sienczewski CROSS KEYS 118 18 100 16
3
17
3
17
3
15
3
19
3
16
3
8 Taryn Guyers HAPPY VALLEY 89 18 71 13
3
13
3
10
3
11
3
12
3
12
3
9 Kane Solomano HOPPERS 86 18 68 14
3
12
3
9
3
9
3
14
3
10
3
10 Nathan Mills Club Unknown 77 18 59 10
3
11
3
11
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
11# Dylan Brown PARK ORCHARDS 83 15 68 0
0
10
3
12
3
14
3
16
3
16
3
12# Ricky Tolhurst KNOX 54 6 48 - - 26
3
22
3
- -
13# Todd Lithgow SOUTH EASTERN 36 9 27 - 10
3
10
3
7
3
- -
14# Ross Howieson PARK ORCHARDS 26 6 20 - - - - 11
3
9
3
15# Jayden Griffith-Hayes FRANKSTON 14 3 11 11
3
- - - - -
16# Brenton Gibbs LILYDALE 13 3 10 - - - 10
3
- -
17# Tim Moustafa PARK ORCHARDS 11 3 8 - - - - - 8
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Teagan Jeffree SUNBURY 92 18 74 15
3
12
3
9
3
13
3
10
3
15
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas Rowe CROSS KEYS 196 18 178 28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Jack Booker TERRIGAL 158 18 140 26
3
21
3
24
3
22
3
21
3
26
3
3 Jason Davey SUNBURY 122 18 104 24
3
12
3
13
3
14
3
19
3
22
3
4 Jonathon Malone WARRNAMBOOL 89 18 71 18
3
12
3
7
3
7
3
9
3
18
3
5 Jade Toth BORDER 59 18 41 12
3
3
3
4
3
8
3
1
3
13
3
6# James Haley KNOX 92 15 77 - 13
3
11
3
20
3
15
3
18
3
7# Luke Vandenberg EASTFIELD 77 15 62 0
0
8
3
10
3
13
3
14
3
17
3
8# Tyler Mason SOUTH EASTERN 65 9 56 20
3
18
3
18
3
0
0
- -
9# Brandan Bullows SHEPPARTON 62 6 56 28
3
- - - - 28
3
10# Laine Lewis FRANKSTON 44 9 35 15
3
- - - 6
3
14
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Girls 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Talia Smith CROSS KEYS 194 18 176 30
3
30
3
30
3
26
3
30
3
30
3
2 Katrina Durso FRANKSTON 148 18 130 20
3
24
3
22
3
22
3
22
3
20
3
3 Jade Parker EASTFIELD 144 18 126 22
3
18
3
20
3
24
3
20
3
22
3
4 Tiffany Toth BORDER 92 18 74 12
3
15
3
12
3
12
3
11
3
12
3
5 Samantha Malone WARRNAMBOOL 68 18 50 9
3
9
3
6
3
11
3
6
3
9
3
6# Ebony Dunsworth KNOX 36 6 30 - - 15
3
- 15
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Boys 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ross Guyers HAPPY VALLEY 158 18 140 10
3
28
3
22
3
30
3
28
3
22
3
2 Haydon Solomano HOPPERS 100 18 82 7
3
18
3
12
3
18
3
18
3
9
3
3 Ben Midgley LILYDALE 75 18 57 3
3
14
3
6
3
13
3
15
3
6
3
4# Blake Handson PARK ORCHARDS 99 12 87 - - 21
3
24
3
26
3
16
3
5# Nicholas Sturzaker SOUTH EASTERN 77 9 68 - 26
3
28
3
- - 14
3
6# Mitchell Worth PARK ORCHARDS 45 9 36 - 13
3
9
3
14
3
- -
7# Cameron Taylor PARK ORCHARDS 33 3 30 - - - - - 30
3
8# James Moustafa PARK ORCHARDS 20 3 17 - - - - - 17
3
9# Jake Wood KNOX 19 3 16 - - 16
3
0
0
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13 Girls 0 Riders.

13 Boys 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Anthony Dean CROSS KEYS 185 18 167 30
3
23
3
30
3
30
3
24
3
30
3
2 Ashleigh Whyte FRANKSTON 139 18 121 18
3
26
3
22
3
22
3
14
3
19
3
3 Dillon Gappa BELLARINE 121 18 103 17
3
18
3
17
3
20
3
13
3
18
3
4 Raeburn Davey SUNBURY 106 18 88 17
3
15
3
17
3
13
3
9
3
17
3
5 Aaron Gedye LILYDALE 98 18 80 15
3
15
3
13
3
14
3
9
3
14
3
6# Andrew Howieson PARK ORCHARDS 43 12 31 - - 9
3
9
3
3
3
10
3
7# Michael Chasteauneuf EASTFIELD 33 3 30 - - - - 30
3
-
8# Daniel Kozulins SUNBURY 32 6 26 - 11
3
- - 15
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lauren Rowe CROSS KEYS 77 18 59 9
3
9
3
8
3
8
3
13
3
12
3
2 Chantelle Dean CROSS KEYS 74 18 56 7
3
7
3
10
3
11
3
10
3
11
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Boys 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Andrew Toth BORDER 187 18 169 26
3
30
3
28
3
25
3
30
3
30
3
2 Chris Fleming FRANKSTON 165 18 147 24
3
24
3
28
3
26
3
17
3
28
3
3 Tye Booker TERRIGAL 155 18 137 22
3
22
3
26
3
24
3
22
3
21
3
4 Lindsay Truscott HILLS 145 18 127 26
3
19
3
16
3
24
3
20
3
22
3
5 Todd Guyers HAPPY VALLEY 129 18 111 14
3
18
3
18
3
22
3
17
3
22
3
6 Scott East CROSS KEYS 127 18 109 14
3
23
3
15
3
22
3
16
3
19
3
7 Anton Holmkvist SOUTH EASTERN 113 18 95 15
3
19
3
15
3
14
3
17
3
15
3
8 Mark Stagg EASTFIELD 108 18 90 15
3
17
3
14
3
15
3
14
3
15
3
9 Jason Stephens WARRNAMBOOL 81 18 63 12
3
13
3
8
3
8
3
10
3
12
3
10# Jordan Morgan HOPPERS 64 6 58 28
3
- - - 30
3
-
11# Wade Worth PARK ORCHARDS 48 9 39 - 13
3
12
3
14
3
- -
12# Daniel Wood KNOX 27 3 24 - - 24
3
0
0
- -
13# Joel Mansfield HOPPERS 21 6 15 10
3
5
3
0
0
- - 0
0
14# Cara Caulfield FRANKSTON 10 3 7 - 7
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15 Girls 0 Riders.

15 Boys 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Matthew Kennedy EASTFIELD 196 18 178 28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Mathew Quon SUNBURY 108 18 90 14
3
13
3
11
3
14
3
18
3
20
3
3# Paul Durso FRANKSTON 88 12 76 19
3
20
3
20
3
17
3
0
0
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

16 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Naomi Herreen CROSS KEYS 78 18 60 10
3
10
3
9
3
8
3
11
3
12
3
2 Tahnee Rowe CROSS KEYS 69 18 51 9
3
7
3
10
3
7
3
10
3
8
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

16 Boys 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Dale Meads WANNEROO 146 18 128 24
3
16
3
18
3
24
3
24
3
22
3
2 Lachlan Lithgow SOUTH EASTERN 104 18 86 10
3
16
3
16
3
14
3
15
3
15
3
3# James Lawler SUNBURY 26 9 17 - 4
3
- - 6
3
7
3
4# Alex Carter SOUTHERN CITY 6 3 3 - - - 3
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17 Girls 0 Riders.

17 Boys 0 Riders.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 0 Riders.

19+ Women 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Kirsten Taylor EASTFIELD 89 15 74 9
3
7
3
22
3
18
3
18
3
-
2# Rachel Rademaker EASTFIELD 77 9 68 - - 20
3
24
3
24
3
-
3# Ruth Weber SUNBURY 66 6 60 - - - 30
3
30
3
-
4# Sherie Wood KNOX 33 3 30 - - 30
3
0
0
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19+ Men 24 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Bradley Kohler SOUTHERN DISTRICTS 170 18 152 22
3
28
3
26
3
26
3
20
3
30
3
2 Shane Claassen BELLARINE 127 18 109 19
3
14
3
20
3
15
3
19
3
22
3
3 Ben Fenwick HAPPY VALLEY 115 18 97 16
3
17
3
20
3
12
3
12
3
20
3
4 David Murdoch BELLARINE 113 18 95 16
3
18
3
15
3
14
3
16
3
16
3
5 Brian Lacey SOUTH EASTERN 77 18 59 12
3
11
3
10
3
9
3
10
3
7
3
6 Steve Hunter SOUTH EASTERN 77 18 59 11
3
11
3
11
3
8
3
11
3
7
3
7# James Dixon ROCKINGHAM 163 15 148 30
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
-
8# Adam Robb SOUTH EASTERN 141 15 126 28
3
22
3
22
3
26
3
28
3
-
9# Jarred Kahl KNOX 138 15 123 24
3
28
3
30
3
16
3
25
3
-
10# Andrew Gillett ROCKINGHAM 125 15 110 21
3
19
3
23
3
21
3
26
3
-
11# Bradley Gorrie SUNBURY 94 15 79 18
3
- 17
3
13
3
12
3
19
3
12# James Walsh EASTFIELD 77 9 68 - - 20
3
- 20
3
28
3
13# Darren May SHEPPARTON 72 12 60 14
3
17
3
- - 14
3
15
3
14# Shannon Rademaker LILYDALE 69 9 60 - 19
3
- 19
3
22
3
-
15# James Downing CANBERRA 56 9 47 - - - 13
3
18
3
16
3
16# Stephen Taylor EASTFIELD 47 9 38 - 13
3
17
3
- 0
0
8
3
17# Greg Siinmaa KNOX 44 9 35 - 11
3
15
3
- - 9
3
18# Colin Forster KNOX 44 6 38 - - - - 20
3
18
3
19# Shaun Chew FRANKSTON 37 6 31 17
3
- 14
3
- - -
20# Nathan Evans FRANKSTON 31 3 28 28
3
- - - - -
21# Thomas Kozulins SUNBURY 27 3 24 - 24
3
- - - -
22# Joshua Isaac SOUTHERN CITY 21 3 18 - 18
3
- - - -
23# Adam Grigg LILYDALE 15 3 12 - 0
0
- - 12
3
-
24# Kylie Webb CANBERRA 14 3 11 - - - - - 11
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19-24 Women 0 Riders.

19-24 Men 0 Riders.

25-29 Women 0 Riders.

25-29 Men 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Gary Sutherland KNOX 144 18 126 13
3
13
3
14
3
28
3
30
3
28
3
2# Andrew Place EASTFIELD 27 3 24 - - - 24
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-34 Women 0 Riders.

30-34 Men 0 Riders.

35-39 Women 0 Riders.

35-39 Men 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Matthew Dix KNOX 121 18 103 13
3
9
3
11
3
20
3
24
3
26
3
2# Timothy Gunn KNOX 28 6 22 13
3
9
3
- - 0
0
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40-44 Women 0 Riders.

40-44 Men 0 Riders.

8-10 Girls Cr 0 Riders.

8-10 Cruiser 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Madison Denholm PARK ORCHARDS 198 18 180 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Ashleigh Gunn KNOX 102 18 84 24
3
14
3
9
3
12
3
16
3
9
3
3# Brock Forster KNOX 104 12 92 - 24
3
20
3
- 24
3
24
3
4# Dylan Brown PARK ORCHARDS 85 15 70 0
0
12
3
14
3
18
3
12
3
14
3
5# Ricky Tolhurst KNOX 52 6 46 - - 22
3
24
3
- -
6# Matthew Balassone PARK ORCHARDS 50 9 41 - - 13
3
15
3
- 13
3
7# Luke Parker EASTFIELD 21 3 18 - - - - - 18
3
8# Cody Davey SUNBURY 18 3 15 - 15
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11-12 Girls Cruiser 0 Riders.

11-12 Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas Rowe CROSS KEYS 112 18 94 18
3
14
3
18
3
18
3
13
3
13
3
2# Nicholas Sturzaker SOUTH EASTERN 51 9 42 - 13
3
15
3
- - 14
3
3# James Haley KNOX 18 3 15 15
3
- - - - -
4# Tiffany Toth BORDER 15 3 12 - - 12
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13-14 Girls Cruiser 0 Riders.

13-14 Cruiser 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tye Booker TERRIGAL 182 18 164 28
3
24
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
24
3
2 Todd Guyers HAPPY VALLEY 148 18 130 26
3
18
3
24
3
24
3
20
3
18
3
3# Andrew Toth BORDER 90 9 81 - 30
3
- - 21
3
30
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15-16 Girls Cruiser 0 Riders.

15-16 Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Dane Booker TERRIGAL 143 18 125 22
3
16
3
17
3
24
3
24
3
22
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17-18 Girls Cruiser 0 Riders.

17-18 Cruiser 0 Riders.

19-24 Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tanya Hillier HOPPERS 139 18 121 26
3
18
3
15
3
20
3
18
3
24
3
2# Ruth Weber SUNBURY 33 3 30 - - - - 30
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19-24 Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Connor Hunter SOUTH EASTERN 156 18 138 21
3
20
3
30
3
24
3
21
3
22
3
2 Shayne Oates TEA TREE GULLY 146 18 128 16
3
19
3
19
3
20
3
26
3
28
3
3 Shaun Craven SUNBURY 133 18 115 28
3
26
3
21
3
17
3
10
3
13
3
4 Matthew Vickers LILYDALE 89 18 71 9
3
14
3
12
3
9
3
13
3
14
3
5# Jarred Kahl KNOX 34 6 28 - - - 14
3
14
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

25-29 Women Cruiser 0 Riders.

25-29 Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Colin Gruar FRANKSTON 174 18 156 10
3
30
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-34 Women Cruiser 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Karen Peterson SOUTH EASTERN 113 18 95 20
3
15
3
12
3
15
3
15
3
18
3
2# Ruth Weber SUNBURY 66 6 60 - 30
3
30
3
- - -
3# Petina Pert KNOX 46 6 40 - - 18
3
22
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-34 Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Darryl Gough SOUTH EASTERN 98 15 83 5
3
22
3
10
3
0
0
20
3
26
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

35-39 Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Karen Turner EASTFIELD 176 18 158 26
3
24
3
24
3
30
3
24
3
30
3
2 Nancy Morrison SOUTH EASTERN 93 18 75 15
3
12
3
9
3
12
3
12
3
15
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

35-39 Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Matthew Dix KNOX 131 18 113 6
3
18
3
26
3
24
3
22
3
17
3
2# Nikolas Vacan PARK ORCHARDS 81 12 69 - 17
3
18
3
18
3
- 16
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40-44 Women Cruiser 0 Riders.

40-44 Cruiser 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Brian Lacey SOUTH EASTERN 173 18 155 30
3
26
3
18
3
30
3
28
3
23
3
2 Steve Hunter SOUTH EASTERN 134 18 116 19
3
18
3
15
3
22
3
26
3
16
3
3 Jeffrey Hillier HOPPERS 84 18 66 16
3
7
3
11
3
8
3
14
3
10
3
4# Greg Siinmaa KNOX 95 9 86 - 28
3
30
3
- - 28
3
5# Paul Fletcher SHEPPARTON 82 12 70 22
3
12
3
- - 16
3
20
3
6# Andrew Cairns PARK ORCHARDS 73 15 58 - 10
3
7
3
15
3
15
3
11
3
7# Bryan Bull SUNBURY 16 3 13 - 13
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

45+ Women Cruiser 0 Riders.

45+ Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Trevor Dunsworth KNOX 50 6 44 - - 24
3
20
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify. Top of Report