BMXUltra.com - Ultra, Going beyond others, or beyond due limit; extreme; fanatical; uncompromising;
Get the lastest in international BMX racing news, product previews and a whole lot moreOne of the biggest BMX racing photo galleries on the web todayRegular product reviews, tested and used by our own race teamInterviews with international BMX stars and BMX industry personalitiesRegionalised free classifieds ads. Buy or sell and include photos in your ad.Meet the BMXUltra.com race teamRegularly updated links page including many of the best BMX sites that the web has to offer

2004 Australian Championship Results

Last update: 13 March, 2006

Elite Cruiser | Challenge Cruiser | Challenge 20 inch

(BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15-04-2004)

Elite Cruiser (Total Entries = 30)

Junior Cruiser (16 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
27 Michael Fenwick 1st 6 1st 1st 4th
26 Leigh Darrell 2nd 6 2nd 3rd 1st
37 Billy Jolliffe 3rd 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
33 David Page 4th 11 4th 3rd 4th
22 Scott Lacey 5th 14 4th 8th 2nd
25 Dean Miller 6th 10 2nd 6th 2nd
23 Alex Lloyd 7th 3 1st 1st 1st
34 Michael Wellman 8th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
14 Glenn Reynolds 13 5th 2nd 6th
15 Robert Woods 16 6th 5th 5th
19 Ryan Jedrzejczyk 17 5th 4th 8th
36 Ryan Carter 18 6th 7th 5th
32 Nathan Moon 19 7th 6th 6th
30 Ahron Jeffree 20 7th 5th 8th
39 Nathan May 22 8th 7th 7th
29 Mitchell Scarr 23 8th 8th 7th

Elite Cruiser (14 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
20 Kama Kazi 1st 6 1st 4th 1st
34 Julian Lim 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
11 Cale Mcculloch 3rd 10 6th 2nd 2nd
25 Jamie Gray 4th 10 4th 2nd 4th
10 Luke Pretlove 5th 14 3rd 6th 5th
12 Brett Scruse 6th 11 3rd 5th 3rd
22 Richard Barker 7th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
17 Luke Madill 8th 5 2nd 1st 2nd
26 Daniel Johnstone 14 4th 4th 6th
16 Ty Halliday 15 7th 5th 3rd
29 Levi Collins 15 5th 3rd 7th
28 Timothy Dunn 18 6th 7th 5th
27 Terry Scarr 19 7th 6th 6th
18 Gavin Jedrzejczyk 44 5th 7th DNS

Challenge Cruiser (Total Entries = 267)

8-10 Cruiser (24 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
47 Ryan Van Vugt 1st 12 1st 1st 1st 8th 1st
37 Jake Thaler 2nd 15 2nd DNF:8 2nd 1st 2nd
32 Corey Frieswyk 3rd 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
30 Joshua Lathwell 4th 12 3rd 3rd 1st 2nd 3rd
21 Beau Wright 5th 11 2nd 1st 4th 1st 3rd
12 Liam Smith 6th 17 1st 4th 8th 2nd 2nd
44 Madison Denholm 7th 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st
48 Jake Rice 8th 17 4th 3rd 2nd 4th 4th
22 Mitchell Coutts 18 5th 2nd 3rd 3rd 5th
14 Brody Munday 20 4th 2nd 2nd 8th 4th
17 Jacob Price 21 2nd DNF:8 5th 4th 2nd
49 Troy Ewens 22 5th 5th 4th 3rd 5th
20 Madison Janssen 22 6th 4th 3rd 3rd 6th
28 Adam Dunn 24 4th 4th 4th 7th 5th
29 Ian Lancaster 24 3rd 5th 5th 4th 7th
42 Mitchell Solomons 27 7th 6th 6th 5th 3rd
50 Jack Rae 28 5th 5th 5th 6th 7th
39 Max Cairns 31 8th 8th 6th 5th 4th
43 Dylan Brown 31 6th 7th 7th 5th 6th
25 Kayne Vuknic 32 8th 3rd 7th 7th 7th
26 Dean Dries 33 6th 6th 7th 6th 8th
16 Joshua Peterson 35 7th 7th 6th 7th 8th
11 Jake Fidler 36 8th 8th 8th 6th 6th
15 Shannyn Singleton 39 7th DNF:8 DNS DNS DNS

11-12 Cruiser (30 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
30 Ryan Faux 1st 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
23 Jamie Welhan 2nd 8 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 1st
28 Benjamin Clarke 3rd 14 1st 3rd 8th 1st 1st 2nd
46 Ryan Henderson 4th 10 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 4th
54 Adam Sanderson 5th 13 1st 5th 3rd 1st 3rd 4th
43 Kevin Watson 6th 14 5th 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd
44 Andrew Schultz 7th 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 3rd
36 Casey Hunter 8th 17 4th 2nd 7th 1st 3rd 2nd
42 Jaymin King 9 2nd 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 5th
26 Shannon Burnett 13 3rd 1st 2nd 4th 3rd 5th
16 Joel Stevens 19 6th 3rd 5th 2nd 3rd 6th
11 Nathan Smith 19 3rd 3rd 4th 5th 4th 6th
21 Christopher Vockenson 18 3rd 6th 3rd 4th 2nd 7th
29 Joseph Costa 20 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 6th 7th
22 Brent Welhan 17 4th 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 8th
48 Jesse Van Vugt 21 1st 2nd 8th 5th 5th 8th
24 Jordan Willmott 23 6th 5th 3rd 5th 4th -
20 Mitchell Pemberton 26 3rd 7th 4th 7th 5th -
17 Joel Parkes 27 5th 7th 4th 6th 5th -
31 Jonathan Fletcher 27 6th 5th 6th 4th 6th -
18 Jake Mckenzie 27 5th 6th 6th 4th 6th -
51 Brandon May 28 6th 6th 5th 6th 5th -
55 Reece Liptrott 28 5th 4th 5th 7th 7th -
33 Christopher Lathwell 29 7th 4th 4th 6th 8th -
41 Darryn Goodwin 30 4th 8th 7th 5th 6th -
19 Beau Madin 31 7th 7th 6th 7th 4th -
14 Thomas Mckernan 33 7th 5th 7th 6th 8th -
52 Dylan Gale 34 7th 7th 5th 8th 7th -
40 Reece Cooper 35 8th 6th 6th 8th 7th -
10 Zachary Fidler 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

13-14 Cruiser (24 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
47 Dirk Winter 1st 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd
34 Jye Danielson 2nd 12 4th 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd
32 Michael Chasteauneuf 3rd 11 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd
22 Joshua Callan 4th 13 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd 1st
14 Clayton Smith 5th 17 4th 2nd 4th 4th 3rd
44 Steven Janssen 6th 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st
16 Joshua Mules 7th 12 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd 2nd
20 Luke Bracken 8th 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
27 Matthew Juster 18 3rd 1st 6th 4th 4th
23 Nicholas Cameron 20 1st 5th 4th 2nd 8th
37 Adam Thaler 21 8th 5th 2nd 3rd 3rd
21 Justin Braybon 21 2nd 3rd 3rd 8th 5th
10 Lindsay Truscott 25 4th 6th 5th 6th 4th
19 Tye Booker 28 7th 7th 5th 5th 4th
24 Ian Docherty 28 6th 6th 6th 5th 5th
28 Samuel Kean 28 6th 4th 7th 6th 5th
49 Adam Jones 28 5th 8th 4th 4th 7th
39 Cameron Ainger 29 7th 5th 6th 5th 6th
45 Tom Siinmaa 30 5th 4th 7th 7th 7th
26 Aarron-Lee Herft 32 5th 8th 5th 6th 8th
25 Scott East 35 8th 6th 8th 7th 6th
40 Karl Ballintyne 35 6th 7th 8th 7th 7th
35 James Smith 36 8th 7th 7th 8th 6th
33 Ethan Cooper 39 7th 8th 8th 8th 8th

15-16 Cruiser (38 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
34 Kane Gill 1st 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st
15 Alex Nesevski 2nd 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd
31 James Dixon 3rd 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st
40 Shaun Craven 4th 16 3rd 6th 1st 2nd 4th 4th
19 Daniel Stocks 5th 12 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 4th 3rd
11 Christopher Sloot 6th 17 2nd 4th 5th 5th 1st 3rd
23 Michael Vockenson 7th 11 1st 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd 4th
55 Damien Rosenthal 8th 9 2nd 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd
20 Todd Pascoe 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 5th
57 Dean Phillips 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 5th
37 Michael Jobson 11 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd 1st 6th
44 Alex Cossell 17 3rd 5th 2nd 2nd 5th 6th
38 Dean Cheshire 12 4th 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd 7th
12 Derrick Mellish 17 1st 4th 7th 2nd 3rd 7th
27 Dane Booker 12 3rd 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd 8th
54 Brenton Warner 17 6th 2nd 4th 2nd 3rd 8th
41 Jarrad Smith 18 2nd 4th 3rd 6th 3rd -
46 Jeremy Patterson 20 3rd 5th 3rd 5th 4th -
25 James Connell 21 7th 3rd 5th 4th 2nd -
18 Ashley Pemberton 22 4th 3rd 6th 4th 5th -
52 Adam Carey 23 4th 5th 4th 6th 4th -
36 Christopher Westwood 24 5th 4th 5th 4th 6th -
56 Luke Castles 26 5th 6th 6th 3rd 6th -
50 Joshua Phillips 27 6th 3rd 4th 6th 8th -
33 Nicholas Garner 28 5th 8th 4th 7th 4th -
47 Christoffer Pedersen 28 4th 6th 8th 5th 5th -
35 Brett Kenney 29 8th 4th 4th 8th 5th -
32 Jaxon Ferry 29 7th 5th 5th 6th 6th -
30 Jake Corless 30 7th 6th 6th 6th 5th -
16 Lachlan Mcswain 30 5th 7th 7th 4th 7th -
39 Daniel Walker 30 5th 8th 5th 5th 7th -
21 Jake Pana 31 6th 6th 8th 5th 6th -
49 Andrew De Waard 34 8th 7th 6th 7th 6th -
53 Jason Moylan 34 6th 7th 7th 7th 7th -
58 Scott Williams 35 6th 7th 8th 7th 7th -
48 Aaron Wheatland 35 8th 5th 6th 8th 8th -
14 Andrew Harvey 37 7th 8th 7th 7th 8th -
10 Darren Stephens 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

17-18 Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Christopher Johns 1 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
21 Aaron Broz 2 15 2nd 3rd 5th 2nd 2nd
15 Jarred Kahl 3 16 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
18 Ben Fenwick 4 25 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th
23 James Walsh 5 27 4th 5th 3rd 5th 5th
24 Bradley Gorrie 6 39 6th 6th 7th 7th 6th
10 Stuart Harvey 7 40 7th 7th 6th 6th 8th
16 Craig Burgess 8 47 8th 8th 8th 8th 7th

18& Under Ladies Cruiser (10 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
34 Melissa Mankowski 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
22 Ziggy Callan 2nd 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
15 Grace Ireland 3rd 12 1st 1st 2nd 4th 4th
14 Caitlin Willmott 4th 12 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 1st
17 Caroline Buchanan 5th 11 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd 3rd
12 Angela Wooding 6th 18 4th 4th 3rd 5th 2nd
32 Kristen Moon 7th 15 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd
13 Victoria Dunkley 8th 21 4th 5th 4th 3rd 5th
18 Kimberly Evans 22 5th 4th 5th 4th 4th
31 Teagan Staines 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th

19+ Ladies Cruiser* (4 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
23 Mardi Katakasi 1 8 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st
14 Kate Eliott 2 10 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 Chaye Lang 3 18 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
22 Tanya Hillier 4 24 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th

19-24 Cruiser (21 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 Aaron Lumsden 1st 9 1st 3rd 2nd 1st 2nd
25 Matthew White 2nd 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st
32 Mat Franks 3rd 14 1st 2nd 4th 3rd 4th
21 Leigh Huitema 4th 12 3rd 1st 3rd 4th 1st
27 Christopher Ferguson 5th 15 4th 3rd 2nd 4th 2nd
17 Darren Hicks 6th 9 2nd 1st 1st 1st 4th
10 Ryan Culley 7th 11 3rd 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd
40 Chad Higgins 8th 15 2nd 7th 3rd 1st 2nd
34 Timothy Moylan 17 4th 5th 5th 2nd 1st
52 Phil Brezigar 17 5th 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd
26 Adam Robb 18 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
29 Brian Slatter 19 2nd 2nd 6th 5th 4th
28 Gavin Turner 21 3rd 6th 3rd 4th 5th
14 Luke Belben 27 7th 4th 4th 7th 5th
15 Grant Carra 28 4th 8th 5th 5th 6th
41 Damian Hill 28 6th 5th 6th 5th 6th
11 Matthew Vickers 30 5th 4th 5th DNS DNS
36 Will Dickeson 31 6th 7th 7th 6th 5th
16 Luke Robertson 31 7th 6th 6th 6th 6th
24 Chris Cabassi 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
18 Mathew Jones 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

25-29 Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 Run
Off
11 Peter Trenwith 1st 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st -
21 Gavin Wilson 2nd 8 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 1st -
46 Derek Ragless 3rd 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd -
22 Mark Fuge 4th 15 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd -
18 Scott Bradley 5th 20 3rd 4th 4th 4th 5th -
17 Colin Gruar 6th 23 4th 4th 5th 5th 5th 1st
14 Nicholas Brooks 7th 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 4th -
20 Robert Slatter 8th 7 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd -
42 Christine Kelly 23 5th 5th 5th 4th 4th 2nd
10 Dino Rokov 25 5th 6th 6th 5th 3rd -
12 Iain Smith 27 6th 5th 4th 6th 6th -

30-34 Ladies Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
32 Ruth Weber 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
15 Peta Brown 2nd 10 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd
28 Louise Tye 3rd 9 1st 2nd 4th 1st 1st
27 Katie Richards 4th 13 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
18 Petina Pert 5th 18 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 4th
25 Maria Chalkiotis 6th 20 4th 4th 3rd 4th 5th
24 Melissa Vuknic 7th 16 5th 4th 1st 4th 2nd
17 Leah Hull 8th 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
26 Karen Peterson 22 3rd 5th 5th 5th 4th

30-34 Cruiser (21 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
25 Daniel Galea 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
17 Simon Anderson 2nd 7 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 1st
26 Karl Mustchin 3rd 8 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
22 Shane Jenkins 4th 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st
11 Paul Napier 5th 16 3rd 2nd 2nd DNF:7 2nd
14 Nathan Schmiedte 6th 16 3rd 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
33 Glenn Suridge 7th 14 5th 3rd 3rd 1st 2nd
18 Jamie Bullows 8th 9 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 3rd
50 Trevor Weber 17 1st 5th 5th 3rd 3rd
29 Bruce Pashley 20 5th 3rd 3rd 5th 4th
20 Dean Coles 20 2nd 6th 5th 2nd 5th
16 Raymond Ross 21 4th 5th 5th 4th 3rd
19 David Cleary 21 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th
31 Derek Poole 27 7th 4th 4th 6th 6th
24 Andrew Denis 28 4th 7th 6th 6th 5th
30 Rohan Grindrod 29 6th 5th 6th 7th 5th
28 Paul Waight 30 7th 6th 6th 5th 6th
12 Stephen Robinson 30 6th 6th 7th 5th 6th
21 Russell Brown 30 6th 7th 4th 6th 7th
23 Julian Millis 31 4th 4th 7th DNS DNS
10 Scott Martin 37 7th 7th 7th DNS DNS

35+ Ladies Cruiser* (8 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
30 Cheryl Pointon 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
16 Jane Ollerenshaw 2 16 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd
11 Karen Turner 3 20 4th 4th 3rd 4th 3rd
19 Karen Denys 4 22 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd 4th
31 Kasey Manning 5 29 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th
20 Julie Dries 6 35 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th
21 Lorraine Campbell 7 41 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th
29 Nancy Morrison 8 47 8th 8th 8th 8th 8th

35-39 Cruiser (21 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
32 Craig Fisher 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
40 Trevor Stamford 2nd 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
42 Brian Kelly 3rd 8 1st 2nd 1st 1st 3rd
35 Anthony Hancox 4th 9 3rd 2nd 1st 2nd 1st
31 Brett Malic 5th 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
33 Damon Bevan 6th 13 2nd 1st 4th 2nd 4th
16 Damien Callan 7th 13 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
20 Scot Lynch 8th 15 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
18 Paul Dawson 17 4th 4th 3rd 4th 2nd
22 Michael White 20 7th 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
11 Adam Wood 20 2nd 5th 5th 3rd 5th
28 Brendan Billings 21 2nd 5th 4th 4th 6th
17 Chris Denys 22 6th 4th 4th 5th 3rd
13 Gavan Ascoli 26 6th 5th 5th 6th 4th
24 Tony Craft 28 7th 6th 5th 5th 5th
36 David Comport 28 3rd 6th 6th 7th 6th
15 Mark Ascoli 29 7th 4th 7th 6th 5th
12 Paul Andrews 30 5th 7th 6th 5th 7th
10 Keith Mischefski 30 4th 6th 6th 7th 7th
19 Darren Muncaster 31 5th 7th 7th 6th 6th
25 Robert Ionn 34 6th 7th 7th 7th 7th

40-44 Cruiser (21 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
23 Lance Mahuika 1st 9 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
26 Scott Janssen 2nd 7 1st 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
39 Darren May 3rd 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
15 Patrick Cannell 4th 15 5th 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd
10 Stephen Davies 5th 11 2nd 1st 4th 1st 3rd
20 Greg Siinmaa 6th 17 4th 1st 3rd 2nd 7th
30 Paul Throns 7th 10 1st 4th 1st 3rd 1st
34 John White 8th 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
16 David Nicholls 19 3rd 7th 2nd 4th 3rd
18 Warren Cossell 19 2nd 5th 5th 3rd 4th
14 Greg Spicer 20 3rd 4th 4th 5th 4th
27 Stephen Munyard 23 4th 3rd 6th 7th 3rd
19 Greg Danielson 23 4th 7th 3rd 5th 4th
11 Vernon Dries 25 7th 4th 4th 4th 6th
28 Michael Collier 26 6th 6th 5th 4th 5th
17 Wayne Austin 27 6th 3rd 6th 6th 6th
21 Robert Mudd 27 5th 5th 5th 5th 7th
12 David Fletcher 28 5th 5th 7th 6th 5th
25 Wayne Butler 31 7th 6th 7th 6th 5th
29 Ricky Crouch 31 6th 6th 6th 7th 6th
22 Jeffrey Hillier 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th

45-49 Cruiser (10 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
30 Kym Williams 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
17 Trevor Dunsworth 2nd 13 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
15 Michael Coleman 3rd 12 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
10 Jeffrey Reynolds 4th 21 4th 4th 4th 4th 5th
14 Brian Lacey 5th 14 3rd 2nd 2nd 4th 3rd
16 Lance Harper 6th 18 4th 5th 4th 1st 4th
33 Raymond Carter 7th 13 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
11 Laurence Buchanan 8th 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st
12 Graham Rogers 23 5th 4th 5th 5th 4th
39 Gregory Ballintyne 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

50+ Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
31 Bill Behan 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
38 Bryan Ballard 2 14 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd
34 David Price 3 18 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 4th
35 Ted Jobson 4 22 4th 4th 3rd 4th 3rd
37 Terry Crossland 5 30 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th
36 Larry Rowe 6 38 7th 6th 7th 6th 6th
32 Ian Lockhart 7 40 6th 7th 6th 7th 7th

 

Challenge 20 inch (Total Entries = 628)

5 Boys Sprocket (8 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE
11 Dion Brown -
12 Bailey Cave -
19 Jack Hann -
17 Conor Murray -
22 Bryce Peterson -
15 Will Sandland -
14 Lachlan Wallis -
10 Jake Willis -

6 Boys Sprocket (13 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE
18 Tyrone Anderson -
19 Hayden Fletcher -
17 Liam Gruar -
14 Andrew Hughes -
16 James Ling -
21 Kyle Liptrott -
15 Jayden Lister -
22 Billey Longhurst -
10 Nicholas Mckernan -
11 Dylan Morrison -
12 Jayden Pue -
20 Keanu Reeves -
23 Karlten Wolsey -

7 Girls Sprocket* (9 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE
14 Shanell Ascoli -
18 Hannah Baker -
17 Tiarna Birch -
16 Eden Cooper -
19 Jessica Lathwell -
10 Kellie Rankin -
15 Annaliese Rokov -
12 Rachelle Smith -
11 Stephanie Willis -

7 Boys Sprocket (27 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE
16 Travis Ascoli -
24 Connor Brown -
37 Cameron Butler -
38 Kieren Cave -
25 Brodie Charlson -
17 Simon Coutts -
18 Jack Dowse -
26 Clayton Farmer -
35 Joshua Freeman -
27 Daniel Glover -
19 Brodie Gould-Goldsworthy -
20 Brandon Goulding -
33 Reece Hallas -
21 Colbey Herft -
36 Kyle Ionn -
31 Callum Jeffree -
23 Alex Londema -
11 Reece Millington -
22 Zachary Myer -
28 Callan Nerzic -
29 Nathan Peterson -
12 Sean Robinson -
32 Zayvier Sandland -
30 Michael Sparkes -
10 Timothy Tanner -
14 Wade Turner -
15 Lachlan Tye -

8 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
27 Linda Armannsson 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd
29 Harriet Burbidge-Smith 2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 1st
31 Ashleigh Gunn 3 13 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
30 Tadila Barrett 4 21 4th 4th 5th 4th 4th
25 Nicki Madin 5 24 5th 5th 4th 5th 5th
26 Olivia Pratt 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th
28 Ashleigh Ascoli 7 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th

8 Boys (33 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
29 Brett Turner 1st 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st
18 Jonas Aranda 2nd 10 1st 6th 1st 1st 1st 1st
23 Billy Lynch 3rd 20 1st 6th 1st 6th 6th 3rd
20 Sam Clarke 4th 8 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd
10 Luke Tenbokkel 5th 7 1st 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
27 Shane Austin 6th 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 4th
21 Max Dempsey 7th 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd 4th
33 Brody Ainger 8th 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd
30 Bradley White 15 2nd 3rd 2nd 5th 3rd 5th
38 Ethan Murray 19 3rd 1st 4th 6th 5th 5th
22 Adam Denys 13 3rd 1st 3rd 2nd 4th 6th
39 Max Cairns 19 6th 2nd 2nd 4th 5th 6th
43 Aaron Baker 16 5th 2nd 3rd 4th 2nd 7th
32 Dylan Hallas 19 6th 5th 4th 2nd 2nd 7th
15 Joshua Piscitelli 15 1st 1st 2nd 7th 4th 8th
26 Jackson Davis 18 4th 5th 4th 4th 1st 8th
11 Matthew Williams 21 4th 4th 6th 4th 3rd -
12 Corey Nicholson 21 5th DNF:7 3rd 2nd 4th -
34 Jarred Birch 21 4th 4th 4th 2nd 7th -
25 Kayne Vuknic 21 3rd 3rd 5th 3rd 7th -
16 Angus Pike 21 2nd 4th 5th 3rd 7th -
17 Jozef Schrock 22 4th 3rd 7th 3rd 5th -
28 Jayden Isemonger 22 3rd 3rd 7th 3rd 6th -
36 Tyson May 23 4th 6th 5th 6th 2nd -
19 Benjamin Bullen-Aslin 23 5th 7th 3rd 5th 3rd -
42 Tyson Bowden 23 5th 4th 5th 5th 4th -
44 Matthew Palmer 25 5th 4th 6th 4th 6th -
37 Nicholas Wallis 26 6th 6th 6th 5th 3rd -
24 Jake Vosnakis 27 7th 6th 4th 5th 5th -
35 Lachlan Fletcher 28 7th 5th 5th 7th 4th -
31 Harry Weckert 30 7th 5th 7th 6th 5th -
41 Jake Waterfall 30 6th 5th 6th 7th 6th -
14 Sam Parkes 31 6th 7th 6th 6th 6th -

9 Girls (15 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
23 Hannah Throns 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
22 Ebony Dunsworth 2nd 13 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd 1st
15 Shannyn Singleton 3rd 13 4th 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd
18 Danielle Brown 4th 19 3rd 1st 5th 5th 5th
17 Jessica Wakelam 5th 19 4th 4th 3rd 4th 4th
20 Brooke Peachey 6th 15 2nd 2nd 2nd 6th 3rd
24 Charlie Webb 7th 16 2nd 6th 4th 2nd 2nd
21 Airlie Gooden DNF 9 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd
16 Breize Craft 21 5th 5th 4th 3rd 4th
19 Kimberly Ballintyne 26 5th 3rd 5th 7th 6th
12 Madison Miller 30 8th 5th 6th 5th 6th
11 Nicole Rankin 30 6th 7th 6th 4th 7th
14 Kristina Perrin 33 6th 6th 8th 8th 5th
10 Madison Mcswain 34 7th 7th 7th 6th 7th
33 Bryony Walton 37 7th 8th 7th 7th 8th

9 Boys (39 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2 Run
Off
30 Kyle Hughes 1st 11 1st 7th 1st 1st 1st 1st -
21 Beau Wright 2nd 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st -
12 Liam Smith 3rd 7 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd -
23 Jack Buchhorn 4th 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd -
10 Joshua Smith 5th 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd -
31 Blake Lynch 6th 16 1st 1st 2nd 8th 4th 4th -
18 Cameron Taylor 7th 10 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd -
15 Luke Tanner 8th 18 2nd 2nd 4th 8th 2nd 4th 1st
49 Troy Ewens 12 4th 1st 3rd 3rd 1st 5th -
37 David Mcgrath 12 4th 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd 5th -
41 Aidan Vahtrik 15 4th 2nd 4th 1st 4th 6th -
38 Hayden Brooker 16 1st 8th 2nd 4th 1st 6th -
35 Mitchell Farmer 16 3rd 5th 4th 2nd 2nd 7th -
33 Zak Davis 16 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 7th -
48 Jake Rice 16 2nd 2nd 7th 1st 4th 8th -
24 Jordan Butler 17 3rd 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd 8th -
43 Joshua Slater 18 3rd 4th 5th 3rd 3rd - 2nd
39 Mitchell Coonan 19 4th 6th 3rd 4th 2nd - -
19 Michael Turton 23 6th 3rd 3rd 8th 3rd - -
26 Dean Dries 23 7th 3rd 5th 4th 4th - -
44 Mathew Sweeney 23 5th 6th 2nd 4th 6th - -
50 Jack Rae 24 6th 3rd 4th 5th 6th - -
45 Jack Dalton 25 6th 6th 5th 3rd 5th - -
34 Scott Bowden 27 5th 7th 6th 4th 5th - -
40 Liam Howden 27 6th 5th 6th 5th 5th - -
32 Ashley White 28 5th 6th 5th 7th 5th - -
16 Joshua Peterson 28 3rd 7th 5th 5th 8th - -
46 Jake Ionn 29 5th 7th 4th 7th 6th - -
36 Angus Ford 30 7th 4th 7th 5th 7th - -
42 Adam Winter 30 7th 4th 6th 5th 8th - -
27 Luke Ellison 31 8th 4th 6th 6th 7th - -
29 Alex Haydon 31 4th 8th 6th 6th 7th - -
17 Daley Pemberton 31 6th 3rd 7th 7th 8th - -
14 Braden Spackman 32 7th 6th 7th 6th 6th - -
47 Johnathon Butler 32 5th DNF:7 7th 7th 6th - -
25 Michael Croft 34 7th 8th 8th 6th 5th - -
22 Jamie Brown 34 8th 5th 8th 6th 7th - -
28 Brandon Foster 35 8th 5th 8th 7th 7th - -
11 Jake Fidler 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -

10 Girls (13 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 Madison Janssen 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
11 Taylor Argent 2nd 8 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd
18 Liza Dunn 3rd 10 2nd 3rd 3rd 1st 1st
19 Treahn Prince 4th 15 2nd 4th 2nd 3rd 4th
12 Danielle Robinson 5th 16 3rd 1st 2nd 4th 6th
14 Nicole Docherty 6th 20 4th 2nd 4th 5th 5th
17 Taryn Guyers 7th 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
31 Teagan Staines 8th 20 5th 5th 4th 4th 2nd
16 Megan Cameron 24 6th 4th 6th 5th 3rd
10 Sophie Tye 24 4th 7th 5th 2nd 6th
21 Olivia Carter 26 5th 6th 5th 6th 4th
15 Kelli Austin 30 6th 5th 7th 7th 5th
23 Shelley Tynan 32 7th 6th 6th 6th 7th

10 Boys (39 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2 Run
Off
47 Ryan Van Vugt 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st -
11 Bodi Turner 2nd 14 1st 2nd 2nd 4th 5th 2nd -
32 Corey Frieswyk 3rd 9 1st 4th 1st 2nd 1st 2nd -
30 Joshua Lathwell 4th 13 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd -
40 Morgan Peen 5th 10 2nd 1st 1st 3rd 3rd 1st -
24 Blake East 6th 12 3rd 1st 4th 2nd 2nd 4th -
14 Brody Munday 7th 18 2nd 6th 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 1st
44 Madison Denholm DNF 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 3rd -
12 Daniel Willis 13 4th 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd 5th -
15 Billy Rice 17 3rd 2nd 2nd 6th 4th 5th -
31 Thomas Foster 16 2nd 4th 6th 2nd 2nd 6th -
29 Ian Lancaster 16 5th 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 6th -
33 Joseph Waters 10 1st 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st 7th -
50 Jake Longhurst 17 6th 4th 3rd 1st 3rd 7th -
37 Jake Thaler 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 8th -
25 Jacob Hansford 16 1st 8th 1st 1st 5th 8th -
38 Cameron Glover 18 4th 3rd 4th 4th 3rd - 2nd
10 Matthew Millington 20 3rd 3rd 4th 8th 2nd - -
27 Jake Lowe 20 6th 3rd 3rd 4th 4th - -
21 Dean Cottrell 21 2nd 6th 5th 5th 3rd - -
46 Ricky Tolhurst 21 5th 2nd 4th 5th 5th - -
18 Zain Ariffin-Rohde 23 3rd 3rd 5th 4th 8th - -
36 Bowen Muncaster 24 4th 4th 6th 6th 4th - -
43 Dylan Brown 27 6th 5th 4th 5th 7th - -
19 Lachlan Brand 28 7th 5th 7th 3rd 6th - -
17 Jacob Price 28 5th 5th 5th 7th 6th - -
26 Anthony Laing-Smith 29 5th 6th 5th 6th 7th - -
49 Jack Murray 29 4th 5th 5th 7th 8th - -
42 Mitchell Solomons 30 7th 7th 7th 4th 5th - -
23 Jake Denys 30 6th 7th 6th 6th 5th - -
22 Mitchell Coutts 32 8th 6th 7th 5th 6th - -
39 Christopher Harvey 33 7th 7th 8th 7th 4th - -
28 Adam Dunn 33 7th 7th 7th 5th 7th - -
16 Blake Mcneight 33 6th 6th 8th 6th 7th - -
35 Brett Harvey 34 7th 8th 6th 7th 6th - -
48 Tommy Walton 34 8th 5th 7th 8th 6th - -
41 Brodie Dunn 35 5th 8th 6th 8th 8th - -
20 Michael Cherry 38 8th 7th 8th 7th 8th - -
34 Matthew Bombski 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -

11 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 Lacey Oliver 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
16 Chantel Hickson 2nd 10 3rd 1st 1st 3rd 2nd
10 Melinda Mcleod 3rd 10 1st 4th 2nd 2nd 1st
15 Chelsea Craft 4th 13 2nd 3rd 5th 1st 2nd
14 Lisa Edwards 5th 14 2nd 5th 2nd 2nd 3rd
19 Prue Harvey 6th 17 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
11 Ashlee Miller 7th 14 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
17 Teagan Jeffree 8th 19 4th 3rd 4th 4th 4th
12 Elsie Ascoli 23 5th 4th 4th 5th 5th

11 Boys (44 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
11 Nathan Smith 1st 15 2nd 2nd 2nd 7th 2nd 4th
27 Shannon Burnett 2nd 10 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 3rd 4th
22 Brent Welhan 3rd 13 1st 1st 8th 2nd 1st 1st
48 Adam Shields 4th 13 3rd 1st 5th 2nd 2nd 2nd
47 Graeme Mudd 5th 11 1st 6th 1st 2nd 1st 1st
32 Liam Kilgannon 6th 9 1st 1st 4th 1st 2nd 3rd
16 Cale Argent 7th 12 2nd 4th 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd
42 Jaymin King 8th 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd
31 Jonathan Fletcher 14 4th 2nd 1st 4th 3rd 5th
24 Troy Brosnan 16 3rd 2nd 6th 3rd 2nd 5th
29 Joseph Costa 8 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 1st 6th
46 Jamie Mahuika 16 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th 6th
39 Sean Carlos 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 7th
25 Dane Anderson 13 3rd 3rd 1st 2nd 4th 7th
21 Callum Pearmine 12 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 4th 8th
55 Reece Liptrott 13 2nd 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 8th
34 Matthew Stapleton 17 2nd 6th 2nd 4th 3rd -
19 Beau Madin 17 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd 7th -
33 Christopher Lathwell 19 5th 4th 4th 3rd 3rd -
52 Thomas Rowe 19 4th 1st 5th 3rd 6th -
20 Mitchell Pemberton 20 6th 3rd 4th 3rd 4th -
45 Alexander Ulyate 20 3rd 3rd 4th 5th 5th -
35 Christopher Myer 22 5th 7th 3rd 5th 2nd -
51 Brandon May 23 5th 5th 6th 4th 3rd -
37 Toby Davis 23 4th 4th 6th 4th 5th -
53 Jason Davey 24 7th 6th 3rd 5th 3rd -
41 Darryn Goodwin 24 2nd 3rd 7th 4th 8th -
26 Brandan Bullows 25 5th 7th 2nd 6th 5th -
12 Michael Williams 25 4th 5th 5th 4th 7th -
50 James Haley 25 6th 5th 2nd 5th 7th -
49 Jake Weckert 26 5th 5th 5th 5th 6th -
44 Ashley Turner 27 6th 6th 4th 7th 4th -
23 Jack Booker 27 7th 5th 5th 5th 5th -
28 Steven Cherry 28 4th 4th 7th 6th 7th -
14 Thomas Mckernan 29 7th 6th 4th 7th 5th -
18 Jace Betts 29 6th 4th 7th 6th 6th -
17 Jonathon Malone 29 6th 5th 5th 7th 6th -
15 Jack Sutton 30 6th 7th 7th 6th 4th -
43 Jevon Preedy 30 7th 6th 6th 6th 5th -
38 Mitchell Alfonsi 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th -
30 Brock Gould-Goldsworthy 34 5th 7th 7th 8th 7th -
36 Daniel Ling 35 8th 8th 6th 7th 6th -
40 Reece Cooper 36 8th 7th 6th 7th 8th -
54 Xavier Crouch 38 7th 8th 8th 8th 7th -

12 Girls (15 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Krystal Russon 1st 8 4th 1st 1st 1st 1st
20 Ashleigh Cragg 2nd 9 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st
18 Talia Smith 3rd 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
21 Katrina Durso 4th 18 2nd 5th 1st 6th 4th
19 Olivia Clark 5th 18 3rd 3rd 5th 4th 3rd
15 Juliana Nesevski 6th 21 6th 6th 3rd 3rd 3rd
25 Jessica Dibley 7th 20 2nd 2nd 4th 7th 5th
22 Breanna Gould-Goldsworthy DNF 14 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd
17 Alice Whitfield 27 7th DNS 6th 2nd 4th
16 Codi Pilkington 27 6th 6th 5th 5th 5th
10 Laura Rowe 27 4th 4th 7th 6th 6th
23 Kirsten Dellar 28 5th 3rd 4th 8th 8th
12 Olivia Mcintosh 30 8th 5th 6th 4th DNF:7
14 Samantha Malone 33 7th 7th 8th 5th 6th
24 Jacinta Rice 33 5th 7th 7th 7th 7th

12 Boys (41 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
30 Ryan Faux 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
23 Jamie Welhan 2nd 10 3rd 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd
28 Benjamin Clarke 3rd 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st
12 Brandon Simpson 4th 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 4th
44 Andrew Schultz 5th 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd 2nd
19 Adrian Cottrell 6th 11 2nd 2nd 1st 4th 2nd 3rd
54 Adam Sanderson 7th 14 5th 1st 4th 3rd 1st 4th
46 Ryan Henderson 8th 8 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd
29 Jackson Doudle 15 2nd 3rd 6th 2nd 2nd 5th
20 Joel Eden 16 3rd 4th 4th 2nd 3rd 5th
17 Joel Parkes 14 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 6th
31 Robert Londema 15 2nd 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 6th
21 Christopher Vockenson 9 4th 2nd 1st 1st 1st 7th
36 Casey Hunter 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 7th
42 Corey Hewitson 7 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 8th
43 Kevin Watson 7 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st DNF:8
48 Jesse Van Vugt 17 3rd 3rd 3rd 5th 3rd -
33 Troy Roller 18 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd -
16 Joel Stevens 18 6th 1st 5th 2nd 4th -
18 Jake Mckenzie 20 5th 5th 3rd 3rd 4th -
27 Aaron Lynch 20 4th 5th 2nd 4th 5th -
38 Justin Myers 22 3rd 7th 3rd 5th 4th -
45 Tonn Haydon 22 4th 4th 4th 6th 4th -
22 David Haydon 22 4th 3rd 6th 4th 5th -
11 Jacob Sgarbossa 22 3rd 5th 4th 3rd 7th -
52 Zac Castles 23 4th 4th 5th 5th 5th -
14 Matthew Tanner 23 3rd 5th 5th 5th 5th -
47 Affif Noureddine 24 5th 4th 5th 4th 6th -
25 Shane Jeffery 26 5th 4th 7th 6th 4th -
40 Jeffery Purves 26 7th 7th 3rd 4th 5th -
32 Mitchell Megrath 26 6th 6th 4th 5th 5th -
49 Joshua Wallis 27 5th 7th 6th 6th 3rd -
15 Ross Guyers 28 6th 5th 5th 6th 6th -
39 Rhys Petrilli 29 7th 5th 6th 5th 6th -
24 Jordan Willmott 29 1st 6th 6th DNS DNS -
50 Jake Wood 31 6th 6th 6th 7th 6th -
41 Josh Brown 32 7th 6th 7th 6th 6th -
26 Alexander Kean 32 6th 6th 7th 7th 6th -
37 Mitchell Glass 32 7th 6th 5th 7th 7th -
35 Michael Milton 34 6th 7th 7th 7th 7th -
51 Matthew Dunsworth 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

13 Girls (13 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Lauren Reynolds 1st 7 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd
12 Rachel Bracken 2nd 10 1st 1st 5th 2nd 1st
22 Cherie Simpson 3rd 12 3rd 2nd 1st 4th 2nd
15 Petra Brown 4th 12 4th 4th 2nd 1st 1st
14 Cassandra Stephens 5th 12 1st 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
20 Chantel Thaler 6th 19 5th 2nd 3rd 5th 4th
11 Jessica Wooding 7th 17 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd 5th
17 Nerida Gifford 8th 19 2nd 3rd 4th 7th 3rd
19 Leah Tynan 24 5th 5th 5th 3rd 6th
18 Heather Lancaster 25 6th 5th 4th 6th 4th
21 Amber Wheatland 25 4th 6th 6th 4th 5th
16 Erin Butler 30 6th 6th 7th 5th 6th
23 Kristy Stapleton 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

13 Boys (30 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
32 Michael Chasteauneuf 1st 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
22 Joshua Callan 2nd 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
31 Sam Willoughby 3rd 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st
23 Hayden Jude 4th 10 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd 4th
10 Bradley Atthis 5th 16 5th 1st 3rd 2nd 5th 3rd
40 Matthew Schofield 6th 16 2nd 4th 4th 2nd 4th 4th
28 Anthony Dean 7th 16 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 6th 3rd
12 Bradley Pascoe 8th 14 4th 3rd 1st 4th 2nd 2nd
11 Rhys Simpson 13 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 5th
24 Ian Docherty 17 2nd 4th 4th 5th 2nd 5th
37 Joshua Birch 14 3rd 4th 1st 1st 5th 6th
25 Daniel Kozulins 18 4th 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd 6th
14 Philip Ballard 17 3rd 2nd 4th 4th 4th 7th
41 Raeburn Davey 21 5th 3rd 7th 4th 2nd 7th
21 Justin Braybon 11 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 8th
35 James Smith 13 2nd 3rd 5th 2nd 1st 8th
27 Ashleigh Whyte 25 4th 7th 6th 5th 3rd -
42 Samuel Wood 26 6th 6th 5th 5th 4th -
17 Dillon Gappa 26 4th 7th 5th 4th 6th -
29 Adam Sheekey 27 7th 5th 4th 6th 5th -
19 Rhys Pearmine 27 5th 6th 3rd 8th 5th -
20 Timothy Grant 27 5th 5th 6th 5th 6th -
34 Rodney De Waard 29 7th 6th 5th 7th 4th -
16 Myles Clark 30 6th 5th 6th 7th 6th -
15 Ashley Belben 32 7th 4th 7th 6th 8th -
30 Scott Turriff 33 6th 6th 6th 8th 7th -
33 Ethan Cooper 35 6th 8th 8th 6th 7th -
39 Michael Bejenar 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th -
18 Sam Rolfe 36 8th 7th 7th 7th 7th -
26 Daniel Turner 38 8th 8th 8th 6th 8th -

14 Girls (14 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
17 Caroline Buchanan 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
15 Grace Ireland 2nd 8 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 1st
14 Caitlin Willmott 3rd 10 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
10 Ashleigh Weier 4th 10 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd
16 Maggie Faux 5th 15 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
12 Alyce Patroni 6th 18 4th 4th 2nd 4th 4th
18 Caetlyn Hubert 7th 17 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd
22 Kimberly Freeman 8th 23 6th 5th 3rd 4th 5th
19 Chantelle Dean 24 3rd 5th 6th 6th 4th
21 Jade Birch 25 4th 4th 5th 5th 7th
11 Shannon White 28 5th 6th 5th 6th 6th
23 Lauren Rowe 29 6th 7th 6th 5th 5th
24 Nikki Cheshire 33 7th 6th 7th 7th 6th
20 Rebecca Mudd 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th

14 Boys (38 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2
47 Dirk Winter 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
32 Ben Davis 2nd 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
44 Steven Janssen 3rd 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 4th
30 Luke Londema 4th 7 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
27 Matthew Juster 5th 14 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
48 Samuel Shields 6th 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd
20 Luke Bracken 7th 15 2nd 2nd 1st 7th 3rd 2nd
37 Adam Thaler 8th 15 2nd 2nd 4th 1st 6th 3rd
42 Luke Williams 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 6th 1st 5th
46 Benn Ross 16 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 2nd 5th
23 Nicholas Cameron 9 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd 6th
11 Ashley Mccutcheon 17 2nd 6th 1st 4th 4th 6th
41 Dylan Prince 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 7th
14 Clayton Smith 15 2nd 5th 3rd 3rd 2nd 7th
34 Jye Danielson 10 4th 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 8th
16 Joshua Mules 18 3rd 3rd 2nd 5th 5th 8th
31 Blake Ulyate 19 6th 4th 4th 2nd 3rd -
18 Michael Armannsson 22 5th 7th 3rd 3rd 4th -
49 Adam Jones 23 4th 6th 6th 4th 3rd -
12 Nathan Simpson 23 4th 5th 5th 6th 3rd -
45 Tom Siinmaa 24 4th 6th 5th 5th 4th -
28 Samuel Kean 24 6th 4th 4th 5th 5th -
22 Joshua Eden 24 5th 3rd 6th 4th 6th -
38 Todd Guyers 26 7th 4th 5th 5th 5th -
43 Daniel Wood 26 5th 5th 4th 7th 5th -
25 Scott East 27 5th 5th 7th 3rd 7th -
10 Lindsay Truscott 28 7th 4th 5th 8th 4th -
19 Tye Booker 29 6th 8th 7th 2nd 6th -
29 Blake Cannell 29 4th 7th 5th 6th 7th -
39 Cameron Ainger 29 7th 3rd 6th 6th 7th -
35 Benjamin Mcgrath 31 5th 6th 8th 7th 5th -
26 Aarron-Lee Herft 31 6th 5th 6th 8th 6th -
40 Karl Ballintyne 33 8th 7th 7th 5th 6th -
24 Sean Haydon 33 8th 6th 7th 4th 8th -
21 Jeff Davies 34 6th 7th 8th 6th 7th -
33 Matthew Alfonsi 36 7th 8th 6th 7th 8th -
15 Tyler Mcswain 38 7th 7th 8th DNS DNS -
36 Kristofer Ulyate 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

17 Boys (14 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Christopher Johns 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
15 Jarred Kahl 2nd 9 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 Aaron Broz 3rd 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st
12 Brenton Clark 4th 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
23 James Walsh 5th 16 4th 3rd 5th 2nd 2nd
20 Jay Pryde 6th 19 5th 2nd 4th 4th 4th
18 Ben Fenwick 7th 19 3rd 4th 2nd 4th 6th
11 Shane Claassen DNF 21 2nd 7th 4th 3rd 5th
10 Paul Roberts 25 4th 5th 7th 5th 4th
24 Bradley Gorrie 25 7th 4th 3rd 5th 6th
17 Thomas Kozulins 27 5th 6th 7th 6th 3rd
22 Nathan Freeman 30 6th 7th 5th 7th 5th
16 Craig Burgess 31 6th 6th 6th 6th 7th
19 Timothy Jackson 32 7th 5th 6th 7th 7th

18 Ladies (5 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
16 Sherie Wood 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
18 Kimberly Evans 2 14 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
15 Brooke Ellison 3 18 2nd 4th 4th 3rd 2nd
13 Victoria Dunkley 4 24 4th 3rd 3rd 4th 5th
19 Kendall Harvey 5 28 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th

18 Boys (6 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
48 Shaun Remfry 1 10 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 1st
46 Joseph Bujak 2 11 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd
50 Sean Walker 3 15 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd 3rd
51 Andrew Mcneill 4 24 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th
47 Tyler Walsgott 5 30 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th
49 Daniel Williams 6 48 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

19-24 Ladies (5 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Kate Eliott 1 9 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 1st
23 Mardi Katakasi 2 11 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
10 Sally Thomas 3 18 2nd 2nd 5th 3rd 3rd
12 Chaye Lang 4 25 4th 4th 3rd 5th 5th
11 Laura Davies 5 27 5th 5th 4th 4th 4th

19-24 20" Men* (34 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2 Run
Off
44 Todd Williams 1st 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st -
30 Dean Beerens 2nd 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 1st 1st -
17 Darren Hicks 3rd 12 1st 1st 7th 2nd 1st 2nd -
43 Ben Warner 4th 10 2nd 2nd 4th 1st 1st 4th -
40 Chad Higgins 5th 11 3rd 1st 1st 4th 2nd 2nd -
52 Phil Brezigar 6th 13 1st 4th 1st 4th 3rd 3rd -
37 Frank Penrose 7th 10 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd -
21 Leigh Huitema 8th 13 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th -
35 Shayne Oates 15 1st 5th 3rd 5th 1st 5th -
27 Christopher Ferguson 18 5th 6th 3rd 1st 3rd 5th 1st
20 Aaron Lumsden 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 6th -
26 Adam Robb 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 6th -
32 Mat Franks 14 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 7th -
19 Adam Kilgannon 18 4th 2nd 6th 3rd 3rd 7th 2nd
34 Timothy Moylan 11 4th 1st 1st 3rd 2nd DNS -
25 Matthew White 16 6th 1st 1st 1st DNF:7 DNF:8 -
12 Ross Miller 18 6th 2nd 4th 4th 2nd - 3rd
45 Jason Accadia 18 2nd 3rd 3rd 5th 5th - 4th
31 Shawn Denison 20 3rd 5th 2nd 5th 5th - -
11 Matthew Vickers 20 2nd 4th 5th 3rd 6th - -
29 Brian Slatter 22 4th 3rd 5th 6th 4th - -
22 Luke Martin 22 5th 5th 5th 2nd 5th - -
36 Michael Ormerod 23 7th 4th 4th 4th 4th - -
23 Mitchell Ramm 23 3rd 5th 5th 6th 4th - -
33 Joshua Isaac 26 4th 6th 6th 6th 4th - -
28 Gavin Turner 27 7th 4th 7th 4th 5th - -
10 Aaron Smith 28 6th 6th 4th 6th 6th - -
38 Ken Reynolds 29 5th 7th 5th 7th 5th - -
15 Grant Carra 29 5th 6th 6th 6th 6th - -
42 Darren Shields 30 6th 7th 6th 5th 6th - -
14 Luke Belben 30 6th 6th 4th 7th 7th - -
41 Damian Hill 31 5th 7th 7th 5th 7th - -
39 Andrew Land 34 7th 5th 6th DNS DNS - -
24 Chris Cabassi 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -

30+ Ladies (4 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
30 Cheryl Pointon 1 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd
32 Ruth Weber 2 12 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st
28 Louise Tye 3 17 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
27 Katie Richards 4 24 4th 4th 4th 4th DNF:4

25-29 20" Men (11 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
21 Gavin Wilson 1st 10 2nd 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd
17 Paul Tomkinson 2nd 15 3rd 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd
14 Nicholas Brooks 3rd 10 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
19 Paul Mcfarlane 4th 17 4th 5th 3rd 2nd 3rd
20 Robert Slatter 5th 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
10 Christopher Steedman 6th 20 3rd 3rd 4th 5th 5th
18 Scott Bradley 7th 19 5th 4th 2nd 4th 4th
11 Peter Trenwith 8th 8 2nd 3rd 1st 1st 1st
22 Mark Fuge 24 6th 4th 6th 4th 4th
42 Christine Kelly 26 4th 6th 5th 6th 5th
16 Danny Booby 26 5th 5th 5th 5th 6th

30-34 20" Men (17 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
25 Daniel Galea 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
17 Simon Anderson 2nd 8 2nd 1st 1st 3rd 1st
26 Karl Mustchin 3rd 10 1st 1st 2nd 4th 2nd
11 Paul Napier 4th 10 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 3rd
18 Jamie Bullows 5th 10 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st 1st
23 Steve Lubich 6th 12 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 James Downing 7th 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
22 Shane Jenkins 8th 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd
14 Nathan Schmiedte 15 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd 4th
20 Dean Coles 20 5th 4th 4th 4th 3rd
50 Trevor Weber 20 3rd 5th 4th 4th 4th
19 David Cleary 20 4th 4th 4th 3rd 5th
24 Andrew Denis 24 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th
16 Raymond Ross 25 5th 3rd 5th 6th 6th
29 Bruce Pashley 27 6th 6th 5th 5th 5th
12 Stephen Robinson 27 4th 6th 6th 5th 6th
10 Scott Martin 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

35-39 20" Men (8 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
32 Craig Fisher 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
35 Anthony Hancox 2 15 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
42 Brian Kelly 3 15 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
33 Damon Bevan 4 27 5th 5th 5th 4th 4th
31 Brett Malic 5 29 4th 4th 4th 7th 5th
15 Mark Wheeler 6 35 6th 6th 6th 5th 6th
30 John Rae 7 41 7th 7th 7th 6th 7th
36 David Comport 8 48 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

40-44 20" Men (10 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
39 Darren May 1st 8 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 1st
30 Paul Throns 2nd 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
23 Lance Mahuika 3rd 12 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 5th
20 Greg Siinmaa 4th 14 2nd 4th 2nd 4th 2nd
14 Brian Lacey 5th 18 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
15 Michael Coleman 6th 18 4th 2nd 5th 2nd 5th
10 Ian Williams 7th 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd
26 Scott Janssen 8th 15 3rd 5th 1st 3rd 3rd
28 Michael Collier 21 4th 4th 4th 5th 4th
11 Vernon Dries 24 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th

15 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 Ziggy Callan 1 10 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
25 Trisha Howes 2 13 7th 1st 1st 1st 2nd
21 Emily Ballard 3 17 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
26 Kate Harper 4 27 3rd 6th 4th 4th 4th
24 Donna Hahn 5 32 4th 5th 6th 6th 6th
23 Gemma Rice 6 34 5th 4th 5th 5th DNF:7
27 Ashlee Pilkington 7 36 6th 7th 7th 7th 5th

15 Boys (42 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2 Run
Off
55 Damien Rosenthal 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st -
37 Michael Jobson 2nd 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd -
12 Derrick Mellish 3rd 11 1st 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd -
47 Matthew Willoughby 4th 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd -
23 Michael Vockenson 5th 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st -
19 Daniel Stocks 6th 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 4th -
16 Kristopher Twentyman 7th 13 1st 1st 2nd 5th 4th 3rd -
11 Christopher Sloot 8th 14 3rd 1st 2nd 7th 1st 4th -
41 Jarrad Smith 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 5th -
35 Brett Kenney 17 3rd 2nd 7th 3rd 2nd 5th 1st
50 Joshua Phillips 13 4th 4th 2nd 1st 2nd 6th -
25 James Connell 15 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 6th -
56 Luke Castles 15 2nd 3rd 5th 3rd 2nd 7th -
40 Shaun Craven 16 2nd 7th 2nd 4th 1st 7th -
17 Peter Rolfe 13 2nd 1st 4th 1st 5th 8th -
18 Ashley Pemberton 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 8th -
39 Daniel Walker 17 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 3rd - 2nd
30 Jake Corless 18 4th 4th 4th 4th 2nd - -
36 Christopher Westwood 18 2nd 5th 1st 6th 4th - -
24 Michael Holmes 19 4th 5th 4th 3rd 3rd - -
32 Jaxon Ferry 21 4th 4th 6th 4th 3rd - -
26 Ashley Johns 21 5th 7th 4th 1st 4th - -
51 Samuel Wales 21 6th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - -
43 Neil Brunjes 21 5th 3rd 2nd 5th 6th - -
33 Andrew Broz 21 3rd 3rd 3rd 6th 6th - -
44 Tyrone Walsh 21 3rd 2nd 3rd 7th 6th - -
46 Beau White 22 4th 4th 3rd 4th 7th - -
29 Craig Lovell 25 5th 4th 5th 4th 7th - -
31 Shane Clarke 26 7th 5th 5th 5th 4th - -
10 Christopher Ruttico 26 5th 5th 6th 6th 4th - -
14 Bryce Reynolds 27 7th 7th 6th 2nd 5th - -
28 Zac Lennon 27 6th 6th 5th 5th 5th - -
42 Brett Herreen 28 6th 5th 7th 5th 5th - -
15 Ashley Smith 28 6th 6th 7th 3rd 6th - -
27 Steven Juster 29 6th 5th 7th 5th 6th - -
21 Justin Gregg 29 5th 6th 5th 7th 6th - -
48 Aaron Wheatland 30 7th 6th 6th 6th 5th - -
49 Andrew De Waard 30 5th 7th 5th 6th 7th - -
34 Ryan Huckshold 31 7th 6th 7th 6th 5th - -
20 Paul Durso 33 7th 6th 6th 7th 7th - -
45 Luke Paton 34 7th 7th 6th 7th 7th - -
38 Mathew Quon 37 6th 7th DNS DNS DNS - -

16 Girls (11 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
34 Melissa Mankowski 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st
15 Susan Kirkham 2nd 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st
12 Angela Wooding 3rd 9 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
20 Laura Jones 4th 15 1st 5th 1st 4th 4th
16 Rebecca Lamb 5th 13 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
32 Kristen Moon 6th 19 4th 6th 4th 3rd 2nd
19 Tahnee Rowe 7th 17 4th 4th 3rd 2nd 4th
17 Naomi Herreen 8th 19 3rd 2nd 5th 6th 3rd
11 Suzanne Willmott 23 5th 3rd 4th 5th 6th
10 Nicky Sinclair 24 5th 4th 6th 4th 5th
14 Carlee Grant 26 6th 5th 5th 5th 5th

16 Boys (47 Riders)

PLATE NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 1/2 Run
Off
31 James Dixon 1st 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st -
57 Dean Phillips 2nd 13 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd -
34 Kane Gill 3rd 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd 1st -
20 Todd Pascoe 4th 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd -
32 Andrew Gillett 5th 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 1st 4th -
48 Blake Schofield 6th 10 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 4th -
46 Jeremy Patterson 7th 16 7th 1st 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 1st
39 Ben Williams 8th 8 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd -
17 Dylan Ouvrard 13 2nd 4th 4th 2nd 1st 5th -
38 Dean Cheshire 13 4th 2nd 1st 3rd 3rd 5th -
15 Alex Nesevski 14 3rd 1st 8th 1st 1st 6th -
54 Brenton Warner 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th 6th -
44 Alex Cossell 12 1st 7th 2nd 1st 1st 7th -
22 Ross Allmond 16 1st 3rd 4th 4th 4th 7th 2nd
27 Dane Booker 15 5th 1st 1st 6th 2nd 8th -
52 Adam Carey 16 2nd 2nd 5th 3rd 4th 8th 3rd
30 Bradley Cocks 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - 4th
18 Geoffrey Tripovich 17 3rd 4th 3rd 4th 3rd - -
50 Benjamin Kloft 18 4th 6th 2nd 5th 1st - -
28 Benjamin Carlos 18 2nd 5th 4th 2nd 5th - -
40 Keith Easterbrook 20 3rd 2nd 4th 3rd 8th - -
33 Nicholas Garner 21 2nd 3rd 2nd 6th 8th - -
43 Curtis Budge 22 6th 4th 4th 5th 3rd - -
29 Simon Cabot 22 7th 4th 1st 4th 6th - -
42 Matthew Brown 23 4th 5th 5th 5th 4th - -
59 Luke Matthews 23 4th 4th 6th 5th 4th - -
37 Josh Cernotta 23 5th 5th 3rd 5th 5th - -
47 Christoffer Pedersen 25 6th 5th 6th 6th 2nd - -
19 Douglas Mcintosh 26 5th 7th 5th 4th 5th - -
55 Thomas Beard 26 5th 6th 5th 3rd 7th - -
14 David Murdoch 27 6th 4th 6th 6th 5th - -
36 Andrew Lockhart 27 6th 6th 5th 4th 6th - -
12 Jarrod Tingate 28 7th 6th 7th 3rd 5th - -
35 Cru Halliday 28 4th 3rd 7th 6th 8th - -
16 Lachlan Mcswain 30 6th 6th 6th 8th 4th - -
53 Jason Moylan 30 5th 7th 4th 8th 6th - -
26 Dwayne Beaumont 32 6th 7th 6th 7th 6th - -
11 Daniel Tierney 32 8th 5th 7th 5th 7th - -
24 William Babington 32 3rd DNF:8 5th DNS DNS - -
56 Steven Longhurst 33 7th 6th 8th 7th 5th - -
23 Craig Atthis 34 5th 8th 7th 7th 7th - -
45 John Johnson 35 8th 5th 7th 7th 8th - -
51 Tim Sproule 36 7th 7th 8th 8th 6th - -
21 Jake Pana 37 8th 8th 8th 6th 7th - -
58 Scott Williams 37 7th DNF:7 DNS 7th DNS - -
41 Thomas Hubert 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
10 Darren Stephens 40 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -

news | photos | product reviews | interviews | classifieds | team | links

Email: webmaster@bmxultra.com
BMXUltra is an Ultra International production 1996-2006
optimised for 800x600