End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Metro Plate 2004 - Age Classes Series Points

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/06/2004 9:14:42 PM

Series Detailed

U5 Sprocket 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Shaelan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Conor MURRAY Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Jaidyn SMITH Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-# Samuel HENNESSEY Lilydale 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- -
-# Toby LYNCH Eastfield 0 0 0 0 - - 0
3
- 0
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

5 Sprocket 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Dexter CAIRNS Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Bryce PETERSON South Eastern 0 0 0 0 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-# Hayden FLETCHER Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
- - - - 0
3
- -
-# Natasha ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- - - -
-# Christopher BULL Sunbury 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

6 Sprocket 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Liam GRUAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Alexander HENDERSON Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Lachlan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Rylan MCLACHLAN Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- - -
-* Dylan MORRISON South Eastern 0 0 0 0 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Kelland O'BRIEN Lilydale 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-# Bryce FORSTER Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- - - - -
-# Liam KILDEA Sunbury 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - - -
-# Chloe MORGAN Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
-# Jakeb CULLEN-HALL Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
6
- - -
-# Cooper WOOD Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

7 Sprocket 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Matthew BERTOLI Western Park 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Cameron BRITTEN South Eastern 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- - -
-* Jake BRUCE Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
- 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
- -
-* Thomas HORE Lilydale 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- -
-* Nathan PETERSON South Eastern 0 0 0 0 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Kaleb TOTH Border 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
0
6
- -
-* Wade TURNER Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Nicholas SMITH Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Callum JEFFREE Sunbury 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-* Anthony WARDELL Bendigo 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- -
-# Lachlan COLTMAN South Eastern 0 0 0 0 0
6
- - - - - - -
-# Blaine DENSLEY Western Park 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
- - - - - -
-# Jack BROWN Frankston 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- 0
6
0
6
- -
-# Bryce EDWARDS Northern Park 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - - -
-# Bailey MORGAN Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
-# Aaron MCNIFF Lilydale 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- 0
6
- -
-# Nathan TAYLOR Northern Park 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- - - -
-# Jarrad COOK Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
6
- - -
-# Darcy JAMES Club Unknown 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
6
0
6
- -
-# Jack BOYACK Frankston 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
6
- -
-# Nathan SANDERSON Frankston 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

Sprocket Girls 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Natasha ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
0
3
- -
-# Meghan ROWE Lilydale 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- 0
6
- - -
-# Hayley STURZAKER South Eastern 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- 0
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

8 Girls 0 Riders.

8 Boys 15 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 181 33 148 148 28
6
30
6
0
3
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Ethan MURRAY Knox 180 36 144 168 28
6
26
6
30
6
24
6
30
6
30
6
- -
3* Sean SMITH Frankston 144 36 108 123 15
6
19
6
28
6
17
6
24
6
20
6
- -
4* Samuel BEALES Knox 117 36 81 94 17
6
16
6
13
6
16
6
18
6
14
6
- -
5* Jake WATERFALL Frankston 113 30 83 83 23
6
22
6
0
3
0
3
22
6
16
6
- -
6* Tom SCANLON Park Orchards 82 24 58 58 - - 19
6
12
6
15
6
12
6
- -
7* Joel TERPSTRA Eastfield 67 24 43 43 12
6
- 10
6
- 14
6
7
6
- -
8# Matthew PALMER Knox 85 24 61 61 19
6
20
6
22
6
0
3
0
3
- - -
9# Cody DAVEY Sunbury 68 18 50 50 - - 19
6
- 19
6
12
6
- -
10# Lachlan FLETCHER Shepparton 53 12 41 41 20
6
- - - - 21
6
- -
11# Troy ANDERSON Frankston 46 12 34 34 - - 17
6
- - 17
6
- -
12# Jesse HAYES Frankston 45 12 33 33 9
6
- - - - 24
6
- -
13# Kayne VUKNIC Bellarine 33 9 24 24 24
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
14# Ashleigh GUNN Knox 32 6 26 26 - 26
6
- - - - - -
15# Nathan TAYLOR Northern Park 30 6 24 24 - - 24
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

9 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Rebecca ANNING Knox 103 33 70 70 15
6
9
6
13
6
9
6
24
6
0
3
- -
2# Ebony DUNSWORTH Knox 65 15 50 50 24
6
26
6
- - 0
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

9 Boys 18 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Steven GEDYE Lilydale 168 30 138 138 30
6
30
6
28
6
28
6
- 22
6
- -
2* Brenton GIBBS Lilydale 144 36 108 124 16
6
16
6
26
6
22
6
24
6
20
6
- -
3* Cameron TAYLOR Park Orchards 144 24 120 120 - - 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
4* Luke SMITH Park Orchards 136 30 106 106 - 24
6
20
6
17
6
30
6
15
6
- -
5* Matthew BALASSONE Park Orchards 99 24 75 75 22
6
- 19
6
19
6
15
6
- - -
6* James TAMPALINE Knox 74 24 50 50 12
6
16
6
5
6
- 17
6
- - -
7* Thomas WEBER Park Orchards 70 27 43 43 - 10
6
0
3
15
6
10
6
8
6
- -
8* Callum HOOPER Frankston 58 24 34 34 - - 10
6
12
6
8
6
4
6
- -
9# Eddie INTWONG Park Orchards 61 21 40 40 - - 0
3
17
6
13
6
10
6
- -
10# Mitchell COONAN Border 32 6 26 26 - - - 26
6
- - - -
11# Nathan COOK Park Orchards 23 6 17 17 - - - - 17
6
- - -
12# Kane SOLOMANO Hoppers 23 6 17 17 - - - - 17
6
- - -
13# Ross HOWIESON Park Orchards 21 9 12 12 0
3
- - - 12
6
- - -
14# Mitchell WOOD Knox 20 6 14 14 - - - - 14
6
- - -
15# Jai GOUGH South Eastern 18 6 12 12 - 12
6
- - - - - -
16# Jack JAMES Club Unknown 18 6 12 12 - - - - 12
6
- - -
17# Oscar HEBBLEWHITE Frankston 14 6 8 8 - - - - - 8
6
- -
18# Stephen BULL Sunbury 3 3 0 0 - - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

10 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Teagan JEFFREE Sunbury 89 21 68 68 - - 20
6
18
6
30
6
0
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

10 Boys 16 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Bodi TURNER Eastfield 186 36 150 174 30
6
24
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Luke PARKER Eastfield 162 30 132 132 26
6
30
6
26
6
26
6
- 24
6
- -
3* Kristian HOLMKVIST South Eastern 156 36 120 136 30
6
20
6
22
6
16
6
22
6
26
6
- -
4* Luke VANDENBERG Eastfield 153 33 120 120 20
6
24
6
28
6
24
6
24
6
0
3
- -
5* Ricky TOLHURST Knox 131 33 98 98 22
6
14
6
17
6
21
6
0
3
24
6
- -
6* Jack MURRAY Knox 130 36 94 108 14
6
22
6
17
6
22
6
17
6
16
6
- -
7* Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 112 30 82 82 19
6
- 15
6
18
6
20
6
10
6
- -
8* James RADCLIFF Frankston 99 27 72 72 18
6
- 16
6
0
3
16
6
22
6
- -
9* Todd LITHGOW South Eastern 81 27 54 54 - 16
6
12
6
0
3
13
6
13
6
- -
10# Brock FORSTER Knox 87 18 69 69 28
6
28
6
13
6
- - - - -
11# Jade TOTH Border 40 12 28 28 14
6
- - - 14
6
- - -
12# Liam SMITH Park Orchards 36 6 30 30 - - - - 30
6
- - -
13# Michael KRANITZ Frankston 26 9 17 17 - - - 0
3
- 17
6
- -
14# Zayh VUKNIC Bellarine 24 9 15 15 15
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
15# Jayden GRIFFITH-HAYES Frankston 19 6 13 13 13
6
- - - - - - -
16# Braden HESKETH South Eastern 14 6 8 8 8
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

11 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Katrina DURSO Frankston 182 36 146 172 30
6
28
6
28
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Brittney ANGUS Frankston 105 33 72 72 18
6
16
6
16
6
0
3
10
6
12
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

11 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Andrew WILLIS Lilydale 170 36 134 156 24
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
22
6
24
6
- -
2* David KNIGHT Lilydale 128 36 92 106 18
6
24
6
18
6
18
6
14
6
14
6
- -
3* Laine LEWIS Frankston 79 24 55 55 13
6
18
6
- - 9
6
15
6
- -
4# Shane BARTON Eastfield 94 18 76 76 - - 18
6
28
6
- 30
6
- -
5# Blake HANDSON Park Orchards 56 12 44 44 - - 16
6
- 28
6
- - -
6# Kurtis VICK Hoppers 43 18 25 25 - - - 15
6
6
6
4
6
- -
7# Jade TOTH Border 31 12 19 19 - - 9
6
- - 10
6
- -
8# Jason DAVEY Sunbury 28 6 22 22 - - - - 22
6
- - -
9# James HALEY Knox 23 6 17 17 - - 17
6
- - - - -
10# Haydon SOLOMANO Hoppers 19 6 13 13 - - - - 13
6
- - -
11# Joshua MENG Knox 12 6 6 6 - - 6
6
- - - - -
12# Jaryd NISSEN Knox 11 6 5 5 - - - - - 5
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

12 Girls 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Jade PARKER Eastfield 168 36 132 149 30
6
17
6
26
6
28
6
24
6
24
6
- -
2* Tiffany TOTH Border 111 30 81 81 18
6
12
6
17
6
- 16
6
18
6
- -
3# Laura ROWE Lilydale 53 12 41 41 24
6
- - - 17
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

12 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Andrew HOWIESON Park Orchards 149 30 119 119 17
6
- 24
6
30
6
24
6
24
6
- -
2* Brandan BULLOWS Shepparton 138 24 114 114 - - 30
6
24
6
30
6
30
6
- -
3* Ben MIDGLEY Lilydale 100 36 64 68 4
6
15
6
12
6
12
6
10
6
15
6
- -
4* Jackson BENNETT Park Orchards 96 24 72 72 - - 18
6
18
6
18
6
18
6
- -
5* James MCLACHLAN Eastfield 78 24 54 54 14
6
26
6
5
6
- 9
6
- - -
6# Nicholas STURZAKER South Eastern 85 18 67 67 22
6
28
6
- - - 17
6
- -
7# Justin BEALES Knox 60 18 42 42 10
6
18
6
- - 14
6
- - -
8# Jake WOOD Knox 24 9 15 15 15
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
9# Rhys BENNETT Lilydale 21 6 15 15 - - - 15
6
- - - -
10# Jeremy DE LA GARDE Lilydale 19 6 13 13 - - 13
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

13 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Nikita SMITH Frankston 69 24 45 45 - - 4
6
15
6
11
6
15
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

13 Boys 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Anton HOLMKVIST South Eastern 163 36 127 139 28
6
28
6
12
6
13
6
30
6
28
6
- -
2* Daniel KOZULINS Sunbury 160 36 124 139 15
6
22
6
30
6
30
6
18
6
24
6
- -
3* Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 135 36 99 111 26
6
28
6
15
6
14
6
12
6
16
6
- -
4* Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 119 30 89 89 15
6
24
6
14
6
24
6
- 12
6
- -
5* Raeburn DAVEY Sunbury 106 24 82 82 - - 24
6
16
6
24
6
18
6
- -
6* Dillon GAPPA Hoppers 101 36 65 73 14
6
18
6
13
6
10
6
8
6
10
6
- -
7* Christopher MILK Eastfield 76 36 40 45 6
6
15
6
6
6
7
6
5
6
6
6
- -
8# James MOUSTAFA Park Orchards 20 6 14 14 - - - - 14
6
- - -
9# Craig STEWART Frankston 3 3 0 0 - - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

14 Girls 0 Riders.

14 Boys 15 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Darren ANGUS Frankston 163 36 127 143 17
6
16
6
30
6
30
6
20
6
30
6
- -
2* Mark STAGG Eastfield 144 36 108 125 19
6
17
6
26
6
24
6
17
6
22
6
- -
3* Lachlan LITHGOW South Eastern 116 30 86 86 22
6
19
6
17
6
0
3
28
6
0
3
- -
4* Daniel GARDINER Knox 116 36 80 86 10
6
11
6
19
6
6
6
20
6
20
6
- -
5# Dean ROWE Lilydale 74 18 56 56 13
6
- 26
6
- 17
6
- - -
6# Andrew TOTH Border 72 12 60 60 30
6
30
6
- - - - - -
7# Tom SIINMAA Knox 63 12 51 51 21
6
- - - 30
6
- - -
8# Chris FLEMING Frankston 51 12 39 39 24
6
15
6
- - - - - -
9# Craig SYKES Knox 44 12 32 32 15
6
- 17
6
- - - - -
10# Craig STEWART Frankston 44 15 29 29 - - 0
3
- 14
6
15
6
- -
11# Alex COPELAND Frankston 41 15 26 26 12
6
- 0
3
- 14
6
- - -
12# Matthew DUNSWORTH Knox 39 9 30 30 30
6
- - - 0
3
- - -
13# Kyle HORTON Shepparton 38 12 26 26 - - 22
6
- 4
6
- - -
14# Daniel WOOD Knox 35 9 26 26 26
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
15# Sean CARLOS Park Orchards 32 6 26 26 - - - - 26
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

15 Girls 0 Riders.

15 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 186 36 150 180 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Matthew KENNEDY Eastfield 156 36 120 137 17
6
18
6
26
6
26
6
24
6
26
6
- -
3* Mathew QUON Sunbury 142 30 112 112 18
6
18
6
28
6
26
6
- 22
6
- -
4* Paul DURSO Frankston 136 36 100 110 15
6
10
6
21
6
20
6
20
6
24
6
- -
5* Jake SVERNS Knox 116 36 80 94 14
6
14
6
18
6
14
6
17
6
17
6
- -
6* Brent ATHERTON Lilydale 112 30 82 82 16
6
22
6
0
3
0
3
24
6
20
6
- -
7* Tyson MAY Eastfield 108 36 72 82 10
6
15
6
12
6
18
6
14
6
13
6
- -
8* Campbell HINDSON Frankston 105 24 81 81 19
6
26
6
17
6
- - 19
6
- -
9* Timothy ANDERSON Knox 85 24 61 61 - - 15
6
17
6
14
6
15
6
- -
10* Joshua HASTINGS Shepparton 84 24 60 60 15
6
- 18
6
21
6
6
6
- - -
11# Ashley MCCUTCHEON Warrnambool 36 6 30 30 30
6
- - - - - - -
12# Wayne LAASS Sunbury 17 6 11 11 - - 11
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

16 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Rebecca GARDINER Knox 123 36 87 97 24
6
24
6
14
6
14
6
11
6
10
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

16 Boys 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Dean SYKES Knox 58 12 46 46 30
6
- 16
6
- - - - -
2# James LAWLER Sunbury 33 12 21 21 - - - - 13
6
8
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

17 Girls 0 Riders.

17 Boys 0 Riders.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 0 Riders.

19+ Women 0 Riders.

19+ Men 22 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* James WALSH Eastfield 178 36 142 164 22
6
22
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Michael CHASTEAUNEUF Eastfield 148 30 118 118 19
6
28
6
24
6
- 28
6
19
6
- -
3* Thomas KOZULINS Sunbury 132 30 102 102 17
6
20
6
24
6
26
6
- 15
6
- -
4* Josh CALLAN Lilydale 130 24 106 106 - - 26
6
26
6
28
6
26
6
- -
5* Jeremy NUGENT Eastfield 116 33 83 83 12
6
15
6
20
6
0
3
16
6
20
6
- -
6* Shaun CHEW Frankston 100 24 76 76 14
6
- 22
6
- 26
6
14
6
- -
7* Adam GRIGG Lilydale 79 24 55 55 - - 17
6
17
6
11
6
10
6
- -
8# Nathan EVANS Knox 72 12 60 60 30
6
30
6
- - - - - -
9# Craig WALCZUK Bellarine 62 12 50 50 26
6
- - - - 24
6
- -
10# Stephen ROBINSON Sunbury 58 15 43 43 - - 28
6
0
3
- 15
6
- -
11# Emma FRANKLIN Park Orchards 58 12 46 46 - - - 24
6
22
6
- - -
12# Ziggy CALLAN Lilydale 50 12 38 38 - - 18
6
- 20
6
- - -
13# Damien WALCZUK South Eastern 38 12 26 26 9
6
- - - - 17
6
- -
14# Caroline SOBOTKA South Eastern 38 12 26 26 - - - - 15
6
11
6
- -
15# Jarrod TINGATE Bellarine 34 12 22 22 18
6
- 4
6
- - - - -
16# David COMPORT South Eastern 30 9 21 21 21
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
17# Shane CLAASSEN Bellarine 29 6 23 23 23
6
- - - - - - -
18# Josh ISAAC Club Unknown 29 9 20 20 - - - 20
6
- 0
3
- -
19# Leigh WEBER South Eastern 20 6 14 14 14
6
- - - - - - -
20# John BIGGS Bendigo 20 6 14 14 - - - - 14
6
- - -
21# Brad GORRIE Sunbury 18 6 12 12 - - - - 12
6
- - -
22# Tim SPROULE Bendigo 16 6 10 10 10
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

25-29 20" 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Andrew PLACE Eastfield 127 30 97 97 26
6
- 17
6
11
6
13
6
30
6
- -
2* Shane HILLIER Hoppers 107 30 77 77 18
6
- 12
6
14
6
9
6
24
6
- -
3# Gary SUTHERLAND Knox 66 12 54 54 28
6
26
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

30-34 20" 0 Riders.

35-39 20" 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Matthew DIX Knox 34 6 28 28 - 28
6
- - - - - -
2# Trevor STAMFORD Hoppers 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

40-44 20" 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Greg SIINMAA Knox 182 36 146 172 30
6
28
6
30
6
26
6
28
6
30
6
- -
2* Brian LACEY South Eastern 160 36 124 146 24
6
24
6
22
6
26
6
26
6
24
6
- -
3* Chris BEALES Knox 120 36 84 99 16
6
15
6
15
6
20
6
16
6
17
6
- -
4# Trevor DUNSWORTH Knox 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

45+ 20" 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Steve HUNTER South Eastern 116 36 80 85 17
6
20
6
20
6
5
6
17
6
6
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

8-10 Cruiser 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Luke PARKER Eastfield 163 30 133 133 22
6
21
6
30
6
30
6
- 30
6
- -
2* Steven GEDYE Lilydale 118 30 88 88 19
6
24
6
13
6
18
6
- 14
6
- -
3* Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 87 27 60 60 0
3
- 19
6
18
6
18
6
5
6
- -
4# Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 88 21 67 67 - - 0
3
21
6
26
6
20
6
- -
5# Brock FORSTER Knox 62 12 50 50 30
6
- 20
6
- - - - -
6# Ricky TOLHURST Knox 54 12 42 42 16
6
26
6
- - - - - -
7# Liam SMITH Park Orchards 34 6 28 28 - - - - 28
6
- - -
8# Luke SMITH Park Orchards 22 6 16 16 - 16
6
- - - - - -
9# Zayh VUKNIC Bellarine 17 6 11 11 11
6
- - - - - - -
10# Kayne VUKNIC Bellarine 16 9 7 7 7
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
11# Matthew BALASSONE Park Orchards 15 6 9 9 9
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

11-12 Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Nathan ANNING Knox 138 36 102 115 13
6
16
6
26
6
16
6
22
6
22
6
- -
2# Shane BARTON Eastfield 56 12 44 44 - - 28
6
16
6
- - - -
3# James MOUSTAFA Park Orchards 36 6 30 30 - - - - 30
6
- - -
4# Nicholas STURZAKER South Eastern 26 6 20 20 - - - - 20
6
- - -
5# Brittney ANGUS Frankston 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

13-14 Cruiser 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Darren ANGUS Frankston 137 36 101 117 16
6
24
6
18
6
21
6
18
6
20
6
- -
2* Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 132 24 108 108 - - 30
6
28
6
28
6
22
6
- -
3* Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 118 30 88 88 16
6
17
6
24
6
18
6
- 13
6
- -
4# Andrew TOTH Border 72 12 60 60 30
6
30
6
- - - - - -
5# Tom SIINMAA Knox 30 6 24 24 24
6
- - - - - - -
6# Raeburn DAVEY Sunbury 26 6 20 20 - - - - 20
6
- - -
7# Dillon GAPPA Hoppers 22 6 16 16 - - - - 16
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

15-16 Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 123 24 99 99 - - 24
6
19
6
26
6
30
6
- -
2* Timothy ANDERSON Knox 88 24 64 64 - - 16
6
12
6
22
6
14
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

17-18 Cruiser 0 Riders.

19+ Cruiser 23 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Michael CHASTEAUNEUF Eastfield 155 30 125 125 30
6
22
6
28
6
- 24
6
21
6
- -
2* Matt VICKERS Lilydale 131 30 101 101 24
6
- 22
6
18
6
14
6
23
6
- -
3* Derek HARRIS South Eastern 118 36 82 93 18
6
14
6
19
6
15
6
16
6
11
6
- -
4* James WALSH Eastfield 116 24 92 92 - - 21
6
26
6
26
6
19
6
- -
5* Jamie BULLOWS Bendigo 96 24 72 72 - - 7
6
18
6
28
6
19
6
- -
6# David COMPORT South Eastern 69 21 48 48 18
6
- 0
3
- 8
6
22
6
- -
7# Trevor STAMFORD Hoppers 66 12 54 54 - - - 24
6
- 30
6
- -
8# Colin FORSTER Knox 59 12 47 47 19
6
28
6
- - - - - -
9# Josh CALLAN Lilydale 59 12 47 47 - - - 28
6
- 19
6
- -
10# Calvin ABRAHAM Knox 55 12 43 43 19
6
24
6
- - - - - -
11# Connor HUNTER South Eastern 43 12 31 31 - - - 10
6
- 21
6
- -
12# Stephen ROBINSON Sunbury 41 15 26 26 - - 17
6
0
3
- 9
6
- -
13# Jonathan HOARE South Eastern 34 6 28 28 - 28
6
- - - - - -
14# Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern 32 6 26 26 - - 26
6
- - - - -
15# Jamie PETERSON South Eastern 30 6 24 24 24
6
- - - - - - -
16# Tom SIINMAA Knox 30 6 24 24 - 24
6
- - - - - -
17# Christine KELLY Sunbury 23 6 17 17 - 17
6
- - - - - -
18# Nicole FORSTER Knox 19 6 13 13 - 13
6
- - - - - -
19# John BIGGS Bendigo 16 6 10 10 - - - - 10
6
- - -
20# Damien CALLAN Lilydale 13 9 4 4 - - 4
6
0
3
- - - -
21# Justin BRASS Sunbury 13 6 7 7 - - - - - 7
6
- -
22# Damien WALCZUK South Eastern 13 6 7 7 - - - - - 7
6
- -
23# Adam ROBB South Eastern 3 3 0 0 0
3
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

Ladies Cruiser 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Karen TURNER Eastfield 166 30 136 136 - 20
6
30
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Tanya HILLIER Hoppers 141 30 111 111 30
6
- 22
6
17
6
22
6
20
6
- -
3* Karen PETERSON South Eastern 131 30 101 101 22
6
- 20
6
19
6
20
6
20
6
- -
4* Nancy MORRISON South Eastern 84 24 60 60 15
6
- 15
6
- 15
6
15
6
- -
5# Lynette SNOW South Eastern 39 12 27 27 - - - 13
6
- 14
6
- -
6# Melissa VUKNIC Bellarine 31 9 22 22 22
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
7# Christine KELLY Sunbury 26 6 20 20 - - - 20
6
- - - -
8# Ruth WEBER Sunbury 3 3 0 0 - - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

25-29 Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Colin GRUAR Frankston 131 36 95 107 20
6
16
6
30
6
17
6
12
6
12
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

30-34 Cruiser 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Craig STEPHEN Frankston 120 24 96 96 24
6
- 24
6
24
6
- 24
6
- -
2# John O'BRIEN Lilydale 81 21 60 60 - - 18
6
0
3
24
6
18
6
- -
3# Paul WRIGHT Club Unknown 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

35-39 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Timothy KENNEDY Eastfield 181 33 148 148 30
6
28
6
0
3
30
6
30
6
30
6
- -
2* Peter LANGRIDGE South Eastern 133 36 97 112 16
6
15
6
30
6
18
6
18
6
15
6
- -
3* Doug CLUE Frankston 85 24 61 61 - - 24
6
15
6
10
6
12
6
- -
4# Matthew DIX Knox 30 6 24 24 - 24
6
- - - - - -
5# Nikolas VACAN Park Orchards 23 6 17 17 17
6
- - - - - - -
6# Keith MISCHEFSKI Lilydale 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

40-44 Cruiser 15 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Greg SIINMAA Knox 180 36 144 170 28
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
26
6
30
6
- -
2* Brian LACEY South Eastern 154 36 118 134 28
6
20
6
24
6
16
6
28
6
18
6
- -
3* Chris BEALES Knox 142 36 106 121 24
6
21
6
21
6
24
6
16
6
15
6
- -
4* Howard BRITTEN South Eastern 81 24 57 57 14
6
18
6
14
6
- 11
6
- - -
5* Jeffrey HILLIER Hoppers 66 27 39 39 13
6
- 15
6
4
6
7
6
0
3
- -
6# Mark KNIGHT Lilydale 71 18 53 53 - - 20
6
17
6
- 16
6
- -
7# Darren MCLACHLAN Eastfield 53 18 35 35 13
6
15
6
- - 7
6
- - -
8# David PRICE Bellarine 49 12 37 37 20
6
- - - 17
6
- - -
9# Bryan BULL Sunbury 46 12 34 34 15
6
19
6
- - - - - -
10# Paul FLETCHER Shepparton 46 12 34 34 17
6
- - - - 17
6
- -
11# Steve MUNYARD Knox 36 6 30 30 - 30
6
- - - - - -
12# David HAMILTON Sunbury 36 6 30 30 - - 30
6
- - - - -
13# Graeme ANDERSON Knox 15 6 9 9 - - - 9
6
- - - -
14# John STURZAKER South Eastern 15 6 9 9 - - - 9
6
- - - -
15# Trevor DUNSWORTH Knox 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

45+ Cruiser 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Steve HUNTER South Eastern 144 36 108 112 26
6
23
6
20
6
4
6
30
6
9
6
- -
2# Robert ZUCCALA Northern Park 28 6 22 22 - - - - 22
6
- - -
3# Jeffery SOLOMANO Hoppers 26 6 20 20 - - - - 20
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

14+ Women 20" 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Joanne KELLY Knox 66 12 54 54 24
6
30
6
- - - - - -
2# Caroline SOBOTKA South Eastern 59 12 47 47 30
6
- 17
6
- - - - -
3# Sherie WOOD Knox 27 9 18 18 18
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
4# Melissa VUKNIC Bellarine 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

14+ Men 20" 43 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Jonathan HOARE South Eastern 180 36 144 168 28
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
24
6
30
6
- -
2* Simon GRIGG Lilydale 135 30 105 105 22
6
30
6
26
6
19
6
- 8
6
- -
3* Daniel STOCKS Knox 131 36 95 108 20
6
14
6
21
6
13
6
24
6
16
6
- -
4* Geoffrey TRIPOVICH Knox 123 36 87 94 15
6
24
6
16
6
7
6
15
6
17
6
- -
5* Scott LACEY South Eastern 122 24 98 98 30
6
- 23
6
20
6
25
6
- - -
6* David PAGE South Eastern 114 24 90 90 20
6
- 22
6
22
6
- 26
6
- -
7* Dean MILLER Knox 113 24 89 89 22
6
- 24
6
15
6
- 28
6
- -
8* Andrew MCNEILL Knox 103 36 67 74 15
6
15
6
12
6
7
6
12
6
13
6
- -
9* Matt VICKERS Lilydale 89 24 65 65 - - 17
6
20
6
17
6
11
6
- -
10* Ahron JEFFREE Sunbury 75 24 51 51 - - 20
6
14
6
4
6
13
6
- -
11* Tom SIINMAA Knox 72 24 48 48 - 17
6
9
6
8
6
- 14
6
- -
12* Brad GORRIE Sunbury 69 24 45 45 9
6
15
6
12
6
9
6
- - - -
13# Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 88 18 70 70 24
6
- - - 22
6
24
6
- -
14# Jarred KAHL Knox 67 18 49 49 23
6
- 13
6
- - 13
6
- -
15# Connor HUNTER South Eastern 67 18 49 49 - - - 17
6
19
6
13
6
- -
16# Robert SLATTER Sunbury 64 12 52 52 28
6
- - - - 24
6
- -
17# Matthew WHITE South Eastern 62 12 50 50 - - - 26
6
24
6
- - -
18# Adam ROBB South Eastern 59 18 41 41 0
3
- 21
6
0
3
- 20
6
- -
19# Charles NELSON South Eastern 52 15 37 37 17
6
- 0
3
- - 20
6
- -
20# Colin FORSTER Knox 48 12 36 36 13
6
23
6
- - - - - -
21# Ben CARLOS Park Orchards 46 12 34 34 12
6
- - - 22
6
- - -
22# Shaun DAY Frankston 46 12 34 34 19
6
15
6
- - - - - -
23# Andrew TOTH Border 44 12 32 32 - - 12
6
- 20
6
- - -
24# Luke HINDSON Frankston 41 12 29 29 11
6
18
6
- - - - - -
25# David MURDOCH Bellarine 36 12 24 24 8
6
- - - 16
6
- - -
26# Daniel GALEA Lilydale 36 6 30 30 - 30
6
- - - - - -
27# Joseph BUJAK South Eastern 31 12 19 19 19
6
- 0
3
0
3
- - - -
28# Brock TUCKERMAN Bendigo 30 6 24 24 - - 24
6
- - - - -
29# Nathan EVANS Knox 30 9 21 21 - - 0
3
- 21
6
- - -
30# Trevor STAMFORD Hoppers 28 6 22 22 22
6
- - - - - - -
31# Shane JENKINS Park Orchards 28 6 22 22 - 22
6
- - - - - -
32# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 28 6 22 22 - - - - 22
6
- - -
33# Simon ANDERSON Bellarine 28 6 22 22 - - - - - 22
6
- -
34# David COMPORT South Eastern 27 6 21 21 - 21
6
- - - - - -
35# Aaron WOOD Knox 24 9 15 15 15
6
- 0
3
- - - - -
36# Benjamin KLOFT Bendigo 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - - -
37# Brian KELLY Knox 21 6 15 15 - 15
6
- - - - - -
38# Bradley HASTINGS Shepparton 19 6 13 13 13
6
- - - - - - -
39# Jade ZUCCALA Northern Park 16 6 10 10 - - - - 10
6
- - -
40# Michael POPKO South Eastern 15 6 9 9 9
6
- - - - - - -
41# Leigh WEBER South Eastern 3 3 0 0 - 0
3
- - - - - -
42# Ken BABINGTON Northern Park 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
43# William BABINGTON Northern Park 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7.

14+ Cruiser 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 5 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# David PAGE South Eastern 70 12 58 58 - - 28
6
- - 30
6
- -
2# Scott LACEY South Eastern 66 12 54 54 28
6
- - - 26
6
- - -
3# Ahron JEFFREE Sunbury 63 18 45 45 - - 20
6
- 6
6
19
6
- -
4# Tom SIINMAA Knox 58 18 40 40 - - 13
6
10
6
- 17
6
- -
5# Adam ROBB South Eastern 55 15 40 40 - - 24
6
0
3
- 16
6
- -
6# Jonathan HOARE South Eastern 54 12 42 42 26
6
- - - 16
6
- - -
7# Andrew TOTH Border 39 12 27 27 - - 14
6
- 13
6
- - -
8# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 34 6 28 28 - - - - 28
6
- - -
9# Dean MILLER Knox 24 6 18 18 18
6
- - - - - - -
10# Connor HUNTER South Eastern 22 6 16 16 - - - - 16
6
- - -
11# Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 8, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 to qualify.
Best 5 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7. Top of Report