End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

GT Track Attack 2005 - Series Points - Money Classes

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/01/2005 10:48:45 AM

Series Summary

14+ Women 24 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Krystal CRANFIELD HARBOUR CITY 220 30 190 190
2 Nicole CALLISTO WANNEROO 218 30 188 188
3 Tanya BAILEY WANNEROO 214 30 184 184
4 Emma FRANKLIN PARK ORCHARDS 198 30 168 168
5 Ziggy CALLAN LILYDALE 192 30 162 162
6 Nikki HARPER KARRATHA 188 30 158 158
7 Caroline BUCHANAN TUGGERANONG 183 30 153 153
8 Caroline SOBOTKA SOUTH EASTERN 182 30 152 152
9 Kylie PATRONI WESTSIDE 155 30 125 125
10 Rachael SHERIDAN LIVERPOOL CITY 134 30 104 104
11 Angela WOODING THE COVE 129 30 99 99
12 Melissa MANKOWSKI MORANBAH 115 15 100 100
13 Brooke ELLISON JINGILI 100 30 70 70
14 Lauren ROWE CROSS KEYS 98 30 68 68
15 Naomi HERREEN CROSS KEYS 97 30 67 67
16 Ashleigh WEIER TOOWOOMBA 96 20 76 76
17 Tahnee ROWE CROSS KEYS 85 30 55 55
18 Louise TYE BLUE LAKE 78 25 53 53
19 Nicole OATES TEA TREE GULLY 75 30 45 45
20 Maree KENYON SOUTH EASTERN 72 15 57 57
21 Shannon JOBSON BLUE MOUNTAINS 43 10 33 33
22 Laura JONES SOUTHLAKE 35 10 25 25
23 Joanne KELLY KNOX 33 10 23 23
24 Chantelle DEAN CROSS KEYS 29 10 19 19
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8-12 Voucher Boys 18 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Sean CARLOS PARK ORCHARDS 230 30 200 200
2 Madison DENHOLM PARK ORCHARDS 214 30 184 184
3 Bodi TURNER EASTFIELD 214 30 184 184
4 Brandan BULLOWS BENDIGO EAGLEHAWK 177 30 147 147
5 Jack BOOKER TERRIGAL 165 30 135 135
6 Luke PARKER EASTFIELD 157 30 127 127
7 Mitch HEBERLY PARK ORCHARDS 129 30 99 99
8 Brandon MAY SHEPPARTON 126 30 96 96
9 Troy BROSNAN HAPPY VALLEY 122 30 92 92
10 Ethan MURRAY KNOX 99 30 69 69
11 Jack MURRAY KNOX 99 30 69 69
12 Jonathon MALONE WARRNAMBOOL 79 30 49 49
13 Jamie MAHUIKA SHEPPARTON 78 10 68 68
14 Taryn GUYERS HAPPY VALLEY 75 30 45 45
15 Max SEXTON PARK ORCHARDS 63 30 33 33
16 Thomas ROWE CROSS KEYS 33 10 23 23
17 Charlie WEBB SHEPPARTON 13 5 8 8
18 Kristian HOLMKVIST SOUTH EASTERN 11 5 6 6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13-15 Voucher Boys 22 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Joshua CALLAN LILYDALE 228 30 198 198
2 Ashley MCCUTCHEON WARRNAMBOOL 222 30 192 192
3 Andrew TOTH BORDER 204 30 174 174
4 Sam WILLOUGHBY HAPPY VALLEY 200 30 170 170
5 Benn ROSS SUNBURY 198 30 168 168
6 Michael CHASTEAUNEUF EASTFIELD 180 30 150 150
7 Tye BOOKER TERRIGAL 174 30 144 144
8 Justin BRAYBON HAPPY VALLEY 164 30 134 134
9 Tom SIINMAA KNOX 160 30 130 130
10 Chris FLEMING SUNCOAST HINTERLAND 152 30 122 122
11 Adam JONES SOUTHLAKE 132 30 102 102
12 Campbell HINDSON FRANKSTON 121 30 91 91
13 Todd GUYERS HAPPY VALLEY 110 30 80 80
14 Anton HOLMKVIST SOUTH EASTERN 107 30 77 77
15 Cameron TAYLOR BLUE MOUNTAINS 107 30 77 77
16 Aaron GEDYE LILYDALE 99 30 69 69
17 Joel EDEN HAPPY VALLEY 89 30 59 59
18 Luke BRIDGES CAIRNS 81 30 51 51
19 Nicholas CAMERON LIVERPOOL CITY 78 10 68 68
20 Shaun CUTHBERT SHEPPARTON 58 10 48 48
21 Jordan MORGAN HOPPERS 57 10 47 47
22# Darren ANGUS FRANKSTON 8 5 3 3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8-12 Voucher Girls 0 Riders.

13-15 Voucher Girls 0 Riders.

Vet Pro 20" 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Simon ANDERSON BELLARINE 211 30 181 181
2 Jamie BULLOWS BENDIGO EAGLEHAWK 192 30 162 162
3 Dean COLES SUNBURY 140 30 110 110
4 Shane JENKINS Club Unknown 105 15 90 90
5 Craig WALCZUK BELLARINE 103 15 88 88
6 Greg SIINMAA KNOX 93 30 63 63
7 Mark WHEELER LAKE MACQUARIE 71 15 56 56
8 Michael SANEWSKI COOLOOLA 70 20 50 50
9 Damien WALCZUK SOUTH EASTERN 42 10 32 32
10 Trevor STAMFORD HOPPERS 31 5 26 26
11 David COMPORT SOUTH EASTERN 17 5 12 12
12# Christopher MOLLOY SOUTH EASTERN 8 5 3 3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

Bruiser Cruiser 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 David COMPORT SOUTH EASTERN 221 30 191 191
2 Simon ANDERSON BELLARINE 198 30 168 168
3 Nathan SCHMIEDTE WANNEROO 170 30 140 140
4 Dean COLES SUNBURY 146 30 116 116
5 Greg SIINMAA KNOX 115 30 85 85
6 Glenn SURIDGE SOUTH EASTERN 103 20 83 83
7 Shane POTTER SOUTH EASTERN 92 30 62 62
8 Damien CALLAN LILYDALE 80 15 65 65
9 Damien WALCZUK BELLARINE 43 10 33 33
10 Jamie BULLOWS BENDIGO EAGLEHAWK 41 5 36 36
11 Keith MISCHEFSKI LILYDALE 25 5 20 20
12 Rod TURNER EASTFIELD 18 5 13 13
13 Cameron MURRAY KNOX 16 5 11 11
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

A Men 36 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Shaun CRAVEN SUNBURY 232 30 202 202
2 Daniel STOCKS KNOX 226 30 196 196
3 Damien ROSENTHAL TOOWOOMBA 209 30 179 179
4 Matthew WILLOUGHBY HAPPY VALLEY 207 30 177 177
5 Shannon RADEMAKER LILYDALE 187 30 157 157
6 Geoffrey TRIPOVICH KNOX 181 30 151 151
7 Dane BOOKER TERRIGAL 179 30 149 149
8 Adam CAREY BORDER 171 30 141 141
9 Ray HOUGHTON WANNEROO 161 30 131 131
10 Jarrad SMITH BYFORD 160 30 130 130
11 Jeremy PATTERSON SOUTHERN CITY 153 30 123 123
12 Benjamin CARLOS PARK ORCHARDS 151 30 121 121
13 Ross MILLER THE COVE 150 30 120 120
14 Ahron JEFFREE SUNBURY 136 30 106 106
15 Clayton SMITH CROSS KEYS 131 30 101 101
16 Shane CLAASSEN BELLARINE 130 30 100 100
17 Connor HUNTER SOUTH EASTERN 119 30 89 89
18 Adam ROBB SOUTH EASTERN 114 20 94 94
19 Ben FENWICK HAPPY VALLEY 106 30 76 76
20 Shayne OATES TEA TREE GULLY 105 30 75 75
21 Phil BREZIGAR CENTENARY PLAINS 104 30 74 74
22 Luke LONDEMA HAPPY VALLEY 103 30 73 73
23 Thomas BRIDGES CAIRNS 100 30 70 70
24 Joshua EDEN HAPPY VALLEY 84 30 54 54
25 Nathan MAY SHEPPARTON 80 20 60 60
26 Craig LOVELL TEA TREE GULLY 77 30 47 47
27 Andrew MCNEILL KNOX 75 30 45 45
28 Brett HERREEN CROSS KEYS 67 30 37 37
29 Matt VICKERS LILYDALE 66 30 36 36
30 Michael JOBSON BLUE MOUNTAINS 64 10 54 54
31 Shaun DAY FRANKSTON 58 20 38 38
32 Bradley GORRIE SUNBURY 34 15 19 19
33 Brian SLATTER SUNBURY 33 10 23 23
34 Charles NELSON SOUTH EASTERN 27 5 22 22
35 Gary MORGAN HOPPERS 17 5 12 12
36 Lachlan MCSWAIN MILDURA 9 5 4 4
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

AA Men 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
GRAND BONUS BEST 6 RACE
1 Luke MADILL PENRITH 238 30 208 208
2 Michael FENWICK HAPPY VALLEY 228 30 198 198
3 Anthony HARVEY BELLARINE 204 30 174 174
4 Jonathan HOARE SOUTH EASTERN 177 30 147 147
5 Ben PRICE BELLARINE 161 30 131 131
6 Scott LACEY SOUTH EASTERN 149 30 119 119
7 Luke PRETLOVE WARRNAMBOOL 146 30 116 116
8 Levi COLLINS SHEPPARTON 145 30 115 115
9 David PAGE SOUTH EASTERN 132 30 102 102
10 Daniel JOHNSTONE TERRIGAL 88 20 68 68
11 Dean MILLER TOOWOOMBA 73 20 53 53
12 Alexander CAMERON LIVERPOOL CITY 48 10 38 38
13 Robert SLATTER SUNBURY 30 10 20 20
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 6 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6. Top of Report