End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Metro Plate 2005 - Series Points

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/07/2005 7:34:06 PM

Series Detailed

Round 1: Metro Plate 2005 Round 1 Eastfield

Round 2: Metro Plate 2005 Round 2 South Eastern

Round 3: Metro Plate 2005 Round 3 Lilydale

Round 4: Metro Plate 2005 Round 4 Park Orchards

Round 5: Metro Plate 2005 Round 5 Frankston

U5 Sprocket 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Rhyder KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
- - -
-* Mac Uriah SANDLAND Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Michael ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-# Rylan COONAN Border 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

5 Sprocket 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Harrison FLETCHER Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Ebony GRUAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Jay HARPER Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Jaidyn SMITH Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Mitch CASSAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Hayden DELANEY Knox 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-# Callum NAGEL Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
0
6
- - -
-# Luke RICHARDSON Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
0
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

6 Sprocket 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Hayden FLETCHER Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Declan HEPBURN Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- 0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Nic JOHNSTON Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
- - -
-* Shaelan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
- - -
-* Conor MURRAY Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Will SANDLAND Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Natasha ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Jesse HUNTER Frankston 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Tristan RIDDELL-BATT Border 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
- - -
-* Riley POWELL Frankston 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-# Isabella PENGLASE Northern Park 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - - -
-# Harrison BOURNE Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

7 Sprocket 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-* Liam GRUAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Dillon HARPER Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Ashleigh HOEKSTRA Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Callum JEFFREE Sunbury 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- - - -
-* Lachlan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
- - -
-* Kelland O'BRIEN Lilydale 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- - -
-* Wade TURNER Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- - -
-* Dexter CAIRNS Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
- - -
-# Marcus HERON Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- - - - - -
-# Nicholas SMITH Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

Sprocket Girls 0 Riders.

8 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Emily RICHARDSON Knox 39 12 27 27 - - - 15
6
12
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8 Boys 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Zayvier SANDLAND Shepparton 146 30 116 141 26
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
25
6
- - -
2* Nathan SANDERSON Frankston 114 30 84 98 14
6
19
6
21
6
24
6
20
6
- - -
3* Matthew BERTOLI Western Park 106 24 82 82 11
6
19
6
- 26
6
26
6
- - -
4* Darcy JAMES Frankston 105 27 78 78 13
6
19
6
0
3
24
6
22
6
- - -
5* Kaleb TOTH Border 91 24 67 67 - 12
6
18
6
18
6
19
6
- - -
6* Nicholas SMITH Park Orchards 63 18 45 45 - - 18
6
16
6
11
6
- - -
7# Samuel BEALES Knox 61 12 49 49 - - - 21
6
28
6
- - -
8# Daniel WOOD Lilydale 41 12 29 29 - - - 14
6
15
6
- - -
9# Jake BRUCE Frankston 34 6 28 28 28
6
- - - - - - -
10# Jack BROWN Frankston 22 9 13 13 13
6
- - - 0
3
- - -
11# Jesse HARB Lilydale 22 6 16 16 - - - - 16
6
- - -
12# Jordi BOURNE Park Orchards 19 6 13 13 - - - 13
6
- - - -
13# Blake LODI Park Orchards 18 6 12 12 - - - 12
6
- - - -
14# Alex HORSBURGH Knox 15 6 9 9 9
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

9 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Brohden KENNEDY Eastfield 91 27 64 64 17
6
17
6
15
6
0
3
15
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

9 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Lachlan FLETCHER Shepparton 148 30 118 144 30
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
- - -
2* Ashleigh GUNN Knox 131 27 104 104 24
6
26
6
24
6
0
3
30
6
- - -
3* Cody DAVEY Sunbury 98 30 68 80 14
6
12
6
15
6
18
6
21
6
- - -
4* Jake WATERFALL Frankston 92 24 68 68 15
6
16
6
- 24
6
13
6
- - -
5* Troy ANDERSON Frankston 79 30 49 56 8
6
11
6
7
6
11
6
19
6
- - -
6* Aaron MCNIFF Lilydale 67 24 43 43 10
6
5
6
8
6
- 20
6
- - -
7* Joel TERPSTRA Eastfield 48 18 30 30 13
6
7
6
10
6
- - - - -
8# Lewis O'CONNELL Eastfield 46 12 34 34 - - - 13
6
21
6
- - -
9# Matthew PALMER Knox 42 12 30 30 - 12
6
18
6
- - - - -
10# Jordan SEGUIN Park Orchards 40 12 28 28 - - - 12
6
16
6
- - -
11# Sean SMITH Frankston 26 6 20 20 - - - - 20
6
- - -
12# Samuel PHILLIPS South Eastern 11 6 5 5 - - 5
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

10 Girls 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Ebony DUNSWORTH Knox 150 30 120 146 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
- - -
2* Charlie WEBB Shepparton 128 30 98 122 24
6
24
6
24
6
24
6
26
6
- - -
3* Tesharnie GRUAR Frankston 102 30 72 88 16
6
16
6
18
6
18
6
20
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

10 Boys 16 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Steven GEDYE Lilydale 148 30 118 140 22
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- - -
2* Cameron TAYLOR Park Orchards 136 27 109 109 30
6
30
6
21
6
28
6
0
3
- - -
3* Luke SMITH Park Orchards 130 30 100 122 26
6
26
6
22
6
26
6
22
6
- - -
4* Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 124 24 100 100 - 16
6
26
6
28
6
30
6
- - -
5* Ethan MURRAY Knox 118 30 88 108 20
6
22
6
22
6
22
6
22
6
- - -
6* Tom SCANLON Park Orchards 102 24 78 78 24
6
- 15
6
20
6
19
6
- - -
7* Nils HAMILTON Park Orchards 102 30 72 87 18
6
20
6
16
6
18
6
15
6
- - -
8* Jack JAMES Frankston 84 27 57 57 13
6
14
6
0
3
15
6
15
6
- - -
9* Thomas WEBER Park Orchards 81 30 51 62 11
6
15
6
12
6
11
6
13
6
- - -
10* Callum HOOPER Frankston 80 30 50 61 12
6
13
6
12
6
13
6
11
6
- - -
11# Dylan NICHOLLS Northern Park 42 12 30 30 16
6
- - 14
6
- - - -
12# Stuart HERON Frankston 41 12 29 29 15
6
14
6
- - - - - -
13# Mitchell COONAN Border 28 6 22 22 - - 22
6
- - - - -
14# David LYON Eastfield 25 6 19 19 - - - - 19
6
- - -
15# Luke HARB Lilydale 17 6 11 11 - - - - 11
6
- - -
16# Damon SYMNONS Park Orchards 16 6 10 10 - - - 10
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Breanna WEBB Shepparton 18 6 12 12 - - - 12
6
- - - -
2# Jade VICARY Shepparton 15 6 9 9 - 9
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Luke PARKER Eastfield 144 30 114 138 24
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
- - -
2* Luke VANDENBERG Eastfield 125 30 95 110 26
6
22
6
23
6
24
6
15
6
- - -
3* Ricky TOLHURST Knox 103 24 79 79 12
6
23
6
26
6
- 18
6
- - -
4* Brenton GIBBS Lilydale 103 24 79 79 13
6
- 22
6
18
6
26
6
- - -
5* Kristian HOLMKVIST South Eastern 97 24 73 73 17
6
30
6
22
6
- 4
6
- - -
6* Jack MURRAY Knox 93 30 63 74 12
6
20
6
18
6
13
6
11
6
- - -
7* Michael KRANITZ Frankston 85 30 55 61 6
6
16
6
18
6
13
6
8
6
- - -
8* Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 60 18 42 42 - 17
6
15
6
10
6
- - - -
9# Jacob JONES Bendigo 9 6 3 3 3
6
- - - - - - -
10# Aarish ZAVERI Lilydale 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

12 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Teagan JEFFREE Sunbury 60 18 42 42 18
6
18
6
- 6
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

12 Boys 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Andrew WILLIS Lilydale 148 30 118 144 28
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
30
6
- - -
2* Jason DAVEY Sunbury 120 30 90 107 18
6
24
6
24
6
17
6
24
6
- - -
3* Jade TOTH Border 90 24 66 66 - 18
6
18
6
13
6
17
6
- - -
4* Nathan VICARY Shepparton 85 24 61 61 - 15
6
15
6
15
6
16
6
- - -
5# Blake ANDERSON Frankston 18 6 12 12 - - - - 12
6
- - -
6# Derek VAN ABEL Frankston 15 6 9 9 - - - - 9
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13 Girls 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Katrina DURSO Frankston 144 30 114 140 28
6
26
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
- - -
2* Jade PARKER Eastfield 130 30 100 124 26
6
24
6
26
6
24
6
24
6
- - -
3* Olivia CLARK Sunbury 78 18 60 60 - 22
6
20
6
18
6
- - - -
4* Tiffany TOTH Border 78 24 54 54 - 15
6
15
6
15
6
9
6
- - -
5# Kate ZUCCALA Northern Park 33 12 21 21 9
6
12
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13 Boys 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Jamie MAHUIKA Shepparton 148 30 118 142 30
6
28
6
30
6
24
6
30
6
- - -
2* Jackson BENNETT Park Orchards 120 30 90 105 24
6
18
6
24
6
15
6
24
6
- - -
3* Ben MIDGLEY Lilydale 93 30 63 75 18
6
15
6
18
6
12
6
12
6
- - -
4* Brandan BULLOWS Bendigo 80 18 62 62 - 26
6
- 18
6
18
6
- - -
5* Michael FROWD Frankston 56 18 38 38 - - 15
6
9
6
14
6
- - -
6* Corey SZTAMA Sunbury 46 18 28 28 - 12
6
12
6
4
6
- - - -
7# Bradley WOOD Lilydale 27 12 15 15 - - - 5
6
10
6
- - -
8# Bradley HORSBURGH Knox 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Nikita SMITH Frankston 21 6 15 15 - - - - 15
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Andrew HOWIESON Park Orchards 128 30 98 112 17
6
25
6
30
6
26
6
14
6
- - -
2* Matthew DUNSWORTH Knox 120 24 96 96 12
6
30
6
- 30
6
24
6
- - -
3* Bodi TURNER Eastfield 117 30 87 101 30
6
14
6
17
6
22
6
18
6
- - -
4* Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 115 30 85 102 17
6
22
6
19
6
24
6
20
6
- - -
5* Raeburn DAVEY Sunbury 113 30 83 94 14
6
22
6
26
6
21
6
11
6
- - -
6* Daniel GARDINER Knox 101 24 77 77 14
6
- 23
6
19
6
21
6
- - -
7* Madison DENHOLM Park Orchards 91 21 70 70 - 18
6
22
6
30
6
0
3
- - -
8* Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 90 24 66 66 30
6
22
6
0
3
14
6
0
3
- - -
9* Dillon GAPPA Bellarine 77 24 53 53 10
6
14
6
14
6
15
6
- - - -
10* Myles CLARK Sunbury 72 18 54 54 - 17
6
22
6
15
6
- - - -
11# Reece HART Knox 37 12 25 25 - - 13
6
12
6
- - - -
12# Daniel KOZULINS Sunbury 25 9 16 16 - 16
6
- - 0
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

15 Girls 0 Riders.

15 Boys 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Mark STAGG Eastfield 142 30 112 131 30
6
30
6
28
6
19
6
24
6
- - -
2* Craig STEWART Frankston 124 30 94 109 15
6
18
6
24
6
22
6
30
6
- - -
3* Lachlan LITHGOW South Eastern 106 30 76 92 24
6
18
6
16
6
16
6
18
6
- - -
4* Alex COPELAND Frankston 84 27 57 57 18
6
20
6
15
6
4
6
0
3
- - -
5* Mathew KAVANAGH Sunbury 76 18 58 58 - 12
6
16
6
30
6
- - - -
6* Michael REYNOLDS Eastfield 73 24 49 49 12
6
13
6
9
6
- 15
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

16 Girls 0 Riders.

16 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* David MOSSELMAN Eastfield 131 30 101 120 24
6
21
6
19
6
26
6
30
6
- - -
2* Brent ATHERTON Lilydale 120 24 96 96 28
6
19
6
30
6
19
6
- - - -
3* Matthew KENNEDY Eastfield 116 30 86 101 30
6
15
6
22
6
18
6
16
6
- - -
4* Jake SVERNS Knox 102 30 72 88 19
6
18
6
16
6
16
6
19
6
- - -
5* Campbell HINDSON Frankston 91 24 67 67 22
6
13
6
- 18
6
14
6
- - -
6* Brett SMITH Knox 90 30 60 71 15
6
15
6
12
6
11
6
18
6
- - -
7* Tyson MAY Eastfield 69 30 39 45 15
6
7
6
9
6
6
6
8
6
- - -
8* Tim ANDERSON Knox 53 18 35 35 17
6
9
6
- - 9
6
- - -
9# Paul DURSO Frankston 22 6 16 16 16
6
- - - - - - -
10# Wayne LAASS Sunbury 9 6 3 3 - - - 3
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

17 Girls 0 Riders.

17 Boys 0 Riders.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 0 Riders.

19+ Women 0 Riders.

19+ Men 31 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* James WALSH Eastfield 150 30 120 148 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
- - -
2* Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 148 30 118 144 26
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
- - -
3* Mathew QUON Sunbury 134 30 104 124 20
6
24
6
28
6
22
6
30
6
- - -
4* Leigh MCNAMARA Eastfield 118 27 91 91 25
6
0
3
18
6
28
6
20
6
- - -
5* Jeremy NUGENT Eastfield 112 30 82 95 18
6
13
6
22
6
19
6
23
6
- - -
6* Shaun DAY Frankston 104 24 80 80 28
6
28
6
0
3
24
6
0
3
- - -
7* Anton HOLMKVIST South Eastern 102 24 78 78 10
6
22
6
26
6
- 20
6
- - -
8* Matt VICKERS Lilydale 101 27 74 74 22
6
22
6
9
6
0
3
21
6
- - -
9* Chase COLLINS Shepparton 100 24 76 76 18
6
16
6
- 20
6
22
6
- - -
10* Andrew PLACE Eastfield 94 24 70 70 16
6
- 19
6
14
6
21
6
- - -
11* Josh HASTINGS Shepparton 92 24 68 68 18
6
- 18
6
18
6
14
6
- - -
12* John BIGGS Bendigo 88 30 58 69 11
6
13
6
15
6
15
6
15
6
- - -
13* Greg SIINMAA Knox 85 30 55 65 13
6
11
6
17
6
10
6
14
6
- - -
14* Brian LACEY South Eastern 84 30 54 64 14
6
11
6
14
6
15
6
10
6
- - -
15* Josh ISAAC Sunbury 70 18 52 52 - 10
6
20
6
22
6
- - - -
16* Andrew HEPBURN Eastfield 64 24 40 40 8
6
8
6
- 11
6
13
6
- - -
17* Chris BEALES Knox 62 24 38 38 - 4
6
12
6
14
6
8
6
- - -
18* Graeme ANDERSON Knox 59 24 35 35 9
6
8
6
- 9
6
9
6
- - -
19* Shane HILLIER Hoppers 46 18 28 28 - - 11
6
9
6
8
6
- - -
20# Lance MAHUIKA Shepparton 46 12 34 34 16
6
18
6
- - - - - -
21# Adam GRIGG Lilydale 42 18 24 24 10
6
- 14
6
0
3
0
3
- - -
22# Anthony RICHARDSON Knox 38 12 26 26 - - - 11
6
15
6
- - -
23# Steve HUNTER South Eastern 35 12 23 23 9
6
14
6
- - - - - -
24# Paul GEDYE Lilydale 32 12 20 20 11
6
9
6
- - - - - -
25# Darren MAY Shepparton 26 6 20 20 - 20
6
- - - - - -
26# Craig WALCZUK Bellarine 22 6 16 16 - 16
6
- - - - - -
27# Shaun COLLINS Bendigo 20 6 14 14 14
6
- - - - - - -
28# Chris MOLLOY South Eastern 18 9 9 9 - 9
6
0
3
- - - - -
29# Simon GRIGG Lilydale 12 12 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
0
3
- - -
30# Thomas KOZULINS Sunbury 10 6 4 4 - 4
6
- - - - - -
31# Brent ROBERTSON Park Orchards 3 3 0 0 - - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14+ Open Women 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Caroline SOBOTKA South Eastern 132 24 108 108 30
6
24
6
24
6
30
6
- - - -
2* Joanne KELLY Knox 101 24 77 77 24
6
15
6
- 20
6
18
6
- - -
3* Rebecca GARDINER Eastfield 76 18 58 58 18
6
- 18
6
22
6
- - - -
4* Erin ANDERSON Knox 73 24 49 49 10
6
12
6
- 15
6
12
6
- - -
5* Jade ZUCCALA Northern Park 48 18 30 30 15
6
9
6
6
6
- - - - -
6# Ziggy CALLAN Lilydale 72 12 60 60 - 30
6
30
6
- - - - -
7# Marree KENYON South Eastern 24 6 18 18 - 18
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14+ Open Men 29 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Jonathan HOARE South Eastern 146 30 116 144 30
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
- - -
2* David PAGE South Eastern 118 30 88 105 21
6
23
6
17
6
20
6
24
6
- - -
3* Daniel STOCKS Knox 116 27 89 89 20
6
23
6
26
6
20
6
0
3
- - -
4* Brock TUCKERMAN Bendigo 115 24 91 91 - 15
6
26
6
24
6
26
6
- - -
5* Levi COLLINS Shepparton 113 24 89 89 28
6
20
6
- 22
6
19
6
- - -
6* Adam CAREY Border 103 30 73 81 20
6
19
6
8
6
12
6
22
6
- - -
7* Charles NELSON South Eastern 102 27 75 75 19
6
23
6
16
6
17
6
0
3
- - -
8* Michael CHASTEAUNEUF Eastfield 98 30 68 81 19
6
17
6
17
6
15
6
13
6
- - -
9* Nathan EVANS South Eastern 97 24 73 73 20
6
19
6
- 12
6
22
6
- - -
10* Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 94 24 70 70 18
6
24
6
11
6
17
6
- - - -
11* Andrew TOTH Border 87 24 63 63 - 12
6
20
6
16
6
15
6
- - -
12* Tom SIINMAA Knox 72 24 48 48 13
6
12
6
10
6
- 13
6
- - -
13* Geoffrey TRIPOVICH Knox 71 24 47 47 21
6
12
6
8
6
6
6
- - - -
14* Connor HUNTER South Eastern 61 18 43 43 9
6
19
6
- - 15
6
- - -
15* Andrew MCNEILL Knox 56 24 32 32 - 11
6
8
6
3
6
10
6
- - -
16* Ahron JEFFREE Sunbury 53 18 35 35 14
6
14
6
- 7
6
- - - -
17* Josh CALLAN Lilydale 50 18 32 32 - 7
6
19
6
6
6
- - - -
18# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 34 6 28 28 - 28
6
- - - - - -
19# Trevor STAMFORD South Eastern 31 12 19 19 - 11
6
8
6
- - - - -
20# Robert SLATTER Northern Thoroughbreds 30 6 24 24 - 24
6
- - - - - -
21# Shannon RADEMAKER Lilydale 28 9 19 19 - 19
6
- - 0
3
- - -
22# Nathan MAY Shepparton 26 6 20 20 - 20
6
- - - - - -
23# Ben PRICE Bellarine 25 6 19 19 19
6
- - - - - - -
24# Scott LACEY South Eastern 24 6 18 18 18
6
- - - - - - -
25# Shane CLAASSEN Bellarine 22 6 16 16 16
6
- - - - - - -
26# David COMPORT South Eastern 21 6 15 15 - 15
6
- - - - - -
27# Grant CARRA Sunbury 19 6 13 13 - 13
6
- - - - - -
28# Mason BALDI Shepparton 12 6 6 6 - - - 6
6
- - - -
29# Adam ROBB South Eastern 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8-10 Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Steven GEDYE Lilydale 146 30 116 136 30
6
28
6
30
6
20
6
28
6
- - -
2* Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 122 24 98 98 - 26
6
24
6
26
6
22
6
- - -
3* Nathan SANDERSON Frankston 109 30 79 97 22
6
18
6
18
6
19
6
20
6
- - -
4* Jack JAMES Frankston 92 27 65 65 17
6
15
6
0
3
17
6
16
6
- - -
5# Darcy JAMES Frankston 47 15 32 32 19
6
- 0
3
- 13
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11-12 Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Luke PARKER Eastfield 132 30 102 126 24
6
24
6
24
6
26
6
28
6
- - -
2* Cameron TAYLOR Park Orchards 104 27 77 77 16
6
18
6
18
6
25
6
0
3
- - -
3* Brenton GIBBS Lilydale 97 24 73 73 14
6
- 13
6
20
6
26
6
- - -
4* Ricky TOLHURST Knox 86 24 62 62 15
6
15
6
14
6
- 18
6
- - -
5# Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 22 6 16 16 - - - 16
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13-14 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Bodi TURNER Eastfield 138 30 108 120 30
6
12
6
26
6
24
6
28
6
- - -
2* Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 123 24 99 99 - 28
6
28
6
17
6
26
6
- - -
3* Madison DENHOLM Park Orchards 111 21 90 90 - 30
6
30
6
30
6
0
3
- - -
4* Dillon GAPPA Bellarine 96 24 72 72 20
6
20
6
18
6
14
6
- - - -
5* Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 84 24 60 60 22
6
24
6
0
3
14
6
0
3
- - -
6* Nathan ANNING Knox 81 24 57 57 - 15
6
15
6
9
6
18
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

15-16 Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 140 24 116 116 - 30
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
- - -
2* Tyson MAY Eastfield 124 30 94 110 30
6
16
6
26
6
17
6
21
6
- - -
3* Craig STEWART Frankston 103 24 79 79 - 17
6
18
6
22
6
22
6
- - -
4* Tim ANDERSON Knox 75 18 57 57 - 24
6
- 17
6
16
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

17-18 Cruiser 0 Riders.

18 & U Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Jade PARKER Eastfield 150 30 120 150 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
- - -
2* Erin ANDERSON Knox 78 18 60 60 20
6
- - 18
6
22
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

19-29 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Matt VICKERS Lilydale 121 27 94 94 22
6
20
6
28
6
0
3
24
6
- - -
2* John BIGGS Bendigo 106 30 76 89 15
6
15
6
28
6
13
6
18
6
- - -
3* Connor HUNTER South Eastern 100 18 82 82 30
6
22
6
- - 30
6
- - -
4# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 36 6 30 30 - 30
6
- - - - - -
5# Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 26 6 20 20 20
6
- - - - - - -
6# Shannon RADEMAKER Lilydale 3 3 0 0 - - - - 0
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

19-29 Women Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1# Tanya HILLIER Hoppers 45 12 33 33 - - 18
6
15
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

30 + Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Karen TURNER Eastfield 122 30 92 112 22
6
22
6
24
6
24
6
20
6
- - -
2# Lynette SNOW South Eastern 42 12 30 30 - 15
6
15
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

30 + Cruiser 27 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Lance MAHUIKA Shepparton 146 30 116 144 30
6
28
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
- - -
2* Keith MISCHEFSKI Lilydale 127 30 97 113 24
6
26
6
23
6
16
6
24
6
- - -
3* Timothy KENNEDY Eastfield 126 27 99 99 26
6
25
6
24
6
0
3
24
6
- - -
4* Greg SIINMAA Knox 123 30 93 113 20
6
24
6
23
6
24
6
22
6
- - -
5* Derek HARRIS South Eastern 118 24 94 94 - 26
6
20
6
24
6
24
6
- - -
6* Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern 113 24 89 89 - 21
6
20
6
22
6
26
6
- - -
7* Brian LACEY South Eastern 103 30 73 87 20
6
20
6
14
6
19
6
14
6
- - -
8* Chris BEALES Knox 101 24 77 77 - 20
6
20
6
20
6
17
6
- - -
9* Scott BENNETT Park Orchards 86 30 56 66 14
6
13
6
10
6
14
6
15
6
- - -
10* Paul FLETCHER Shepparton 82 27 55 55 0
3
15
6
13
6
11
6
16
6
- - -
11* Andrew HEPBURN Eastfield 77 24 53 53 11
6
14
6
- 15
6
13
6
- - -
12* Douglas CLUE Frankston 70 30 40 46 7
6
12
6
6
6
11
6
10
6
- - -
13* Graeme ANDERSON Knox 63 24 39 39 8
6
10
6
- 11
6
10
6
- - -
14* Peter LANGRIDGE South Eastern 45 18 27 27 4
6
- - 14
6
9
6
- - -
15* Robert ZUCCALA Northern Park 40 18 22 22 6
6
11
6
5
6
- - - - -
16* Jeffrey HILLIER Hoppers 36 18 18 18 - - 6
6
9
6
3
6
- - -
17# John BARFORD Sunbury 70 12 58 58 - - - 28
6
30
6
- - -
18# Paul GEDYE Lilydale 48 15 33 33 14
6
19
6
- - 0
3
- - -
19# Anthony RICHARDSON Knox 46 12 34 34 - - - 19
6
15
6
- - -
20# Scott RIDDELL Border 40 12 28 28 - 18
6
10
6
- - - - -
21# Steve HUNTER South Eastern 39 12 27 27 14
6
13
6
- - - - - -
22# Damien CALLAN Lilydale 39 9 30 30 - - 0
3
30
6
- - - -
23# Dean COLES Sunbury 27 6 21 21 21
6
- - - - - - -
24# Trevor DUNSWORTH Knox 21 6 15 15 - - - - 15
6
- - -
25# Nikolas VACAN Park Orchards 18 6 12 12 12
6
- - - - - - -
26# Craig PENGLASE Northern Park 15 6 9 9 - - 9
6
- - - - -
27# Craig STEPHEN Frankston 3 3 0 0 - 0
3
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

Bruiser Cruiser 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1* Colin GRUAR Frankston 132 30 102 122 20
6
26
6
26
6
24
6
26
6
- - -
2* Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern 96 18 78 78 22
6
28
6
28
6
- - - - -
3* Greg SIINMAA Knox 92 30 62 74 12
6
16
6
15
6
17
6
14
6
- - -
4* Trameyne (Red) HUNTER Frankston 92 24 68 68 - 16
6
18
6
16
6
18
6
- - -
5* Chris BEALES Knox 74 24 50 50 - 13
6
12
6
12
6
13
6
- - -
6# Jamie BULLOWS Bendigo 70 12 58 58 - - - 30
6
28
6
- - -
7# Dean COLES Sunbury 36 6 30 30 30
6
- - - - - - -
8# Derek HARRIS South Eastern 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 5 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,8 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6. Top of Report