End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Metro Plate 2005 - Series Points

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/08/2005 9:53:34 PM

Series Detailed

Round 1: Metro Plate 2005 Round 1 Eastfield

Round 2: Metro Plate 2005 Round 2 South Eastern

Round 3: Metro Plate 2005 Round 3 Lilydale

Round 4: Metro Plate 2005 Round 4 Park Orchards

Round 5: Metro Plate 2005 Round 5 Frankston

Round 6: Metro Plate Round 6 Eastern Region 2005 Frankston

Round 7: Metro Plate 2005 Round 7_Knox

U5 Sprocket 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
- Rhyder KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
3
0
6
- Mac Uriah SANDLAND Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- Michael ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Rylan COONAN Border 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - -
-# Regan MURRAY Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

5 Sprocket 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
- Harrison FLETCHER Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Ebony GRUAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Jay HARPER Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Jaidyn SMITH Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Mitch CASSAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Hayden DELANEY Knox 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Callum NAGEL Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Luke RICHARDSON Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Toby LYNCH Eastfield 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

6 Sprocket 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
- Hayden FLETCHER Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Declan HEPBURN Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Nic JOHNSTON Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
- Shaelan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Conor MURRAY Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Will SANDLAND Shepparton 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- Natasha ANNING Knox 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Jesse HUNTER Frankston 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Riley POWELL Frankston 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Tristan RIDDELL-BATT Border 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
- 0
6
-# Isabella PENGLASE Northern Park 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6
- - - -
-# Harrison BOURNE Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
6
- - -
-# Christopher BULL Sunbury 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
-# Liam PINO South Eastern 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

7 Sprocket 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
- Liam GRUAR Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Dillon HARPER Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Ashleigh HOEKSTRA Knox 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Lachlan KENNEDY Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
- Kelland O'BRIEN Lilydale 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
- 0
6
0
6
0
6
- Wade TURNER Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
-# Marcus HERON Frankston 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- - - - -
-# Callum JEFFREE Sunbury 0 0 0 0 0
6
0
6
- 0
6
- - 0
6
-# Dexter CAIRNS Park Orchards 0 0 0 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
6
0
3
- 0
6
-# Liam KILDEA Sunbury 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
-# Lindsay MASLEN Knox 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
-# Hayley STURZAKER South Eastern 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

Sprocket Girls 0 Riders.

8 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Emily RICHARDSON Knox 78 24 54 54 - - - 15
6
12
6
15
6
12
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8 Boys 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Zayvier SANDLAND Shepparton 167 36 131 156 26
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
25
6
- 15
6
2 Nathan SANDERSON Frankston 167 42 125 158 14
6
19
6
21
6
24
6
20
6
30
6
30
6
3 Matthew BERTOLI Western Park 135 36 99 110 11
6
19
6
- 26
6
26
6
20
6
8
6
4 Kaleb TOTH Border 118 36 82 94 - 12
6
18
6
18
6
19
6
15
6
12
6
5 Nicholas SMITH Park Orchards 95 36 59 62 3
6
3
6
18
6
16
6
11
6
- 11
6
6# Darcy JAMES Frankston 120 33 87 100 13
6
19
6
0
3
24
6
22
6
22
6
-
7# Samuel BEALES Knox 84 18 66 66 - - - 21
6
28
6
- 17
6
8# Daniel WOOD Lilydale 59 18 41 41 - - - 14
6
15
6
12
6
-
9# Jesse HARB Lilydale 54 18 36 36 - - - - 16
6
9
6
11
6
10# Jake BRUCE Frankston 34 6 28 28 28
6
- - - - - -
11# Jack BROWN Frankston 22 9 13 13 13
6
- - - 0
3
- -
12# Jordi BOURNE Park Orchards 19 6 13 13 - - - 13
6
- - -
13# Blake LODI Park Orchards 18 6 12 12 - - - 12
6
- - -
14# Alex HORSBURGH Knox 15 6 9 9 9
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

9 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Brohden KENNEDY Eastfield 121 39 82 97 17
6
17
6
15
6
0
3
15
6
18
6
15
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

9 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lachlan FLETCHER Shepparton 190 42 148 202 30
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
28
6
30
6
2 Ashleigh GUNN Knox 171 39 132 156 24
6
26
6
24
6
0
3
30
6
26
6
26
6
3 Cody DAVEY Sunbury 128 42 86 106 14
6
12
6
15
6
18
6
21
6
8
6
18
6
4 Jake WATERFALL Frankston 125 36 89 102 15
6
16
6
- 24
6
13
6
14
6
20
6
5 Troy ANDERSON Frankston 111 42 69 84 8
6
11
6
7
6
11
6
19
6
8
6
20
6
6 Aaron MCNIFF Lilydale 97 36 61 66 10
6
5
6
8
6
- 20
6
8
6
15
6
7# Lewis O'CONNELL Eastfield 89 24 65 65 - - - 13
6
21
6
11
6
20
6
8# Sean SMITH Frankston 76 18 58 58 - - - - 20
6
15
6
23
6
9# Joel TERPSTRA Eastfield 67 24 43 43 13
6
7
6
10
6
- - - 13
6
10# Jordan SEGUIN Park Orchards 59 18 41 41 - - - 12
6
16
6
- 13
6
11# Matthew PALMER Knox 42 12 30 30 - 12
6
18
6
- - - -
12# Samuel PHILLIPS South Eastern 11 6 5 5 - - 5
6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

10 Girls 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ebony DUNSWORTH Knox 192 42 150 206 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
2 Charlie WEBB Shepparton 158 36 122 146 24
6
24
6
24
6
24
6
26
6
- 24
6
3 Tesharnie GRUAR Frankston 140 42 98 130 16
6
16
6
18
6
18
6
20
6
24
6
18
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

10 Boys 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cameron TAYLOR Park Orchards 187 39 148 169 30
6
30
6
21
6
28
6
0
3
30
6
30
6
2 Steven GEDYE Lilydale 180 42 138 188 22
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
20
6
3 Luke SMITH Park Orchards 166 42 124 168 26
6
26
6
22
6
26
6
22
6
22
6
24
6
4 Ethan MURRAY Knox 154 42 112 151 20
6
22
6
22
6
22
6
22
6
19
6
24
6
5 Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 154 30 124 124 - 16
6
26
6
28
6
30
6
- 24
6
6 Tom SCANLON Park Orchards 137 36 101 116 24
6
- 15
6
20
6
19
6
21
6
17
6
7 Nils HAMILTON Park Orchards 126 42 84 115 18
6
20
6
16
6
18
6
15
6
18
6
10
6
8 Jack JAMES Frankston 114 39 75 88 13
6
14
6
0
3
15
6
15
6
18
6
13
6
9 Callum HOOPER Frankston 102 42 60 83 12
6
13
6
12
6
13
6
11
6
13
6
9
6
10 Thomas WEBER Park Orchards 96 36 60 71 11
6
15
6
12
6
11
6
13
6
- 9
6
11# David LYON Eastfield 48 12 36 36 - - - - 19
6
17
6
-
12# Luke HARB Lilydale 47 18 29 29 - - - - 11
6
11
6
7
6
13# Dylan NICHOLLS Northern Park 42 12 30 30 16
6
- - 14
6
- - -
14# Stuart HERON Frankston 41 12 29 29 15
6
14
6
- - - - -
15# Mitchell COONAN Border 28 6 22 22 - - 22
6
- - - -
16# Stephen BULL Sunbury 19 6 13 13 - - - - - - 13
6
17# Dylan KAVANAGH Sunbury 19 6 13 13 - - - - - - 13
6
18# Damon SYMNONS Park Orchards 16 6 10 10 - - - 10
6
- - -
19# Matthew KELLY Frankston 13 6 7 7 - - - - - 7
6
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Breanna WEBB Shepparton 18 6 12 12 - - - 12
6
- - -
2# Jade VICARY Shepparton 15 6 9 9 - 9
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Luke PARKER Eastfield 188 42 146 196 24
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
2 Luke VANDENBERG Eastfield 163 42 121 153 26
6
22
6
23
6
24
6
15
6
17
6
26
6
3 Kristian HOLMKVIST South Eastern 138 36 102 106 17
6
30
6
22
6
- 4
6
18
6
15
6
4 Brenton GIBBS Lilydale 131 36 95 108 13
6
- 22
6
18
6
26
6
16
6
13
6
5 Ricky TOLHURST Knox 123 30 93 93 12
6
23
6
26
6
- 18
6
- 14
6
6 Jack MURRAY Knox 117 42 75 96 12
6
20
6
18
6
13
6
11
6
10
6
12
6
7 Michael KRANITZ Frankston 112 42 70 84 6
6
16
6
18
6
13
6
8
6
17
6
6
6
8# Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 81 24 57 57 - 17
6
15
6
10
6
- - 15
6
9# Jacob JONES Bendigo 9 6 3 3 3
6
- - - - - -
10# Aarish ZAVERI Lilydale 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

12 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Teagan JEFFREE Sunbury 60 18 42 42 18
6
18
6
- 6
6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

12 Boys 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Andrew WILLIS Lilydale 192 42 150 204 28
6
30
6
30
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
2 Jason DAVEY Sunbury 162 42 120 155 18
6
24
6
24
6
17
6
24
6
24
6
24
6
3 Jade TOTH Border 125 36 89 102 - 18
6
18
6
13
6
17
6
18
6
18
6
4 Nathan VICARY Shepparton 112 36 76 91 - 15
6
15
6
15
6
16
6
15
6
15
6
5# Blake ANDERSON Frankston 54 18 36 36 - - - - 12
6
12
6
12
6
6# Derek VAN ABEL Frankston 15 6 9 9 - - - - 9
6
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13 Girls 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Katrina DURSO Frankston 183 39 144 170 28
6
26
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
0
3
30
6
2 Jade PARKER Eastfield 170 42 128 176 26
6
24
6
26
6
24
6
24
6
28
6
24
6
3 Tiffany TOTH Border 110 36 74 83 - 15
6
15
6
15
6
9
6
12
6
17
6
4# Olivia CLARK Sunbury 78 18 60 60 - 22
6
20
6
18
6
- - -
5# Kate ZUCCALA Northern Park 33 12 21 21 9
6
12
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13 Boys 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jamie MAHUIKA Shepparton 192 42 150 202 30
6
28
6
30
6
24
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
2 Jackson BENNETT Park Orchards 150 42 108 141 24
6
18
6
24
6
15
6
24
6
18
6
18
6
3 Brandan BULLOWS Bendigo 140 30 110 110 - 26
6
- 18
6
18
6
24
6
24
6
4 Ben MIDGLEY Lilydale 123 42 81 105 18
6
15
6
18
6
12
6
12
6
15
6
15
6
5# Michael FROWD Frankston 72 24 48 48 - - 15
6
9
6
14
6
10
6
-
6# Bradley WOOD Lilydale 62 24 38 38 - - - 5
6
10
6
11
6
12
6
7# Corey SZTAMA Sunbury 61 24 37 37 - 12
6
12
6
4
6
- - 9
6
8# Bradley HORSBURGH Knox 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Nikita SMITH Frankston 60 18 42 42 - - - - 15
6
11
6
16
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14 Boys 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Matthew DUNSWORTH Knox 176 36 140 152 12
6
30
6
- 30
6
24
6
30
6
26
6
2 Andrew HOWIESON Park Orchards 164 42 122 153 17
6
25
6
30
6
26
6
14
6
20
6
21
6
3 Raeburn DAVEY Sunbury 151 42 109 134 14
6
22
6
26
6
21
6
11
6
18
6
22
6
4 Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 144 36 108 125 17
6
22
6
19
6
24
6
20
6
- 23
6
5 Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 142 36 106 106 30
6
22
6
0
3
14
6
0
3
14
6
26
6
6 Daniel GARDINER Knox 132 36 96 110 14
6
- 23
6
19
6
21
6
16
6
17
6
7 Dillon GAPPA Bellarine 102 36 66 76 10
6
14
6
14
6
15
6
- 10
6
13
6
8# Bodi TURNER Eastfield 120 33 87 101 30
6
14
6
17
6
22
6
18
6
- 0
3
9# Madison DENHOLM Park Orchards 91 21 70 70 - 18
6
22
6
30
6
0
3
- -
10# Myles CLARK Sunbury 72 18 54 54 - 17
6
22
6
15
6
- - -
11# Daniel KOZULINS Sunbury 51 15 36 36 - 16
6
- - 0
3
- 20
6
12# Reece HART Knox 49 18 31 31 - - 13
6
12
6
- 6
6
-
13# Danny SINGLES Sunbury 24 6 18 18 - - - - - - 18
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

15 Girls 0 Riders.

15 Boys 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mark STAGG Eastfield 188 42 146 189 30
6
30
6
28
6
19
6
24
6
30
6
28
6
2 Craig STEWART Frankston 157 42 115 148 15
6
18
6
24
6
22
6
30
6
24
6
15
6
3 Lachlan LITHGOW South Eastern 138 42 96 128 24
6
18
6
16
6
16
6
18
6
17
6
19
6
4 Michael REYNOLDS Eastfield 104 36 68 77 12
6
13
6
9
6
- 15
6
16
6
12
6
5# Mathew KAVANAGH Sunbury 103 24 79 79 - 12
6
16
6
30
6
- - 21
6
6# Alex COPELAND Frankston 84 27 57 57 18
6
20
6
15
6
4
6
0
3
- -
7# David PICKNELL Knox 19 6 13 13 - - - - - - 13
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

16 Girls 0 Riders.

16 Boys 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 David MOSSELMAN Eastfield 176 42 134 174 24
6
21
6
19
6
26
6
30
6
30
6
24
6
2 Brent ATHERTON Lilydale 152 30 122 122 28
6
19
6
30
6
19
6
- - 26
6
3 Matthew KENNEDY Eastfield 148 42 106 137 30
6
15
6
22
6
18
6
16
6
16
6
20
6
4 Jake SVERNS Knox 145 42 103 135 19
6
18
6
16
6
16
6
19
6
21
6
26
6
5 Brett SMITH Knox 120 42 78 101 15
6
15
6
12
6
11
6
18
6
14
6
16
6
6 Tim ANDERSON Knox 109 30 79 79 17
6
9
6
- - 9
6
16
6
28
6
7 Tyson MAY Eastfield 100 42 58 71 15
6
7
6
9
6
6
6
8
6
11
6
15
6
8# Campbell HINDSON Frankston 97 30 67 67 22
6
13
6
- 18
6
14
6
0
3
0
3
9# Paul DURSO Frankston 47 12 35 35 16
6
- - - - - 19
6
10# Wayne LAASS Sunbury 27 12 15 15 - - - 3
6
- - 12
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

17 Girls 0 Riders.

17 Boys 0 Riders.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 0 Riders.

19+ Women 0 Riders.

19+ Men 36 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 192 42 150 204 26
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
2 James WALSH Eastfield 192 42 150 206 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
3 Mathew QUON Sunbury 164 36 128 148 20
6
24
6
28
6
22
6
30
6
- 24
6
4 Leigh MCNAMARA Eastfield 162 39 123 141 25
6
0
3
18
6
28
6
20
6
24
6
26
6
5 Matt VICKERS Lilydale 158 39 119 128 22
6
22
6
9
6
0
3
21
6
28
6
26
6
6 Jeremy NUGENT Eastfield 150 42 108 139 18
6
13
6
22
6
19
6
23
6
21
6
23
6
7 Anton HOLMKVIST South Eastern 128 36 92 102 10
6
22
6
26
6
- 20
6
20
6
4
6
8 Josh HASTINGS Shepparton 124 36 88 102 18
6
- 18
6
18
6
14
6
16
6
18
6
9 Greg SIINMAA Knox 117 42 75 96 13
6
11
6
17
6
10
6
14
6
15
6
16
6
10 Andrew PLACE Eastfield 116 30 86 86 16
6
- 19
6
14
6
21
6
- 16
6
11 John BIGGS Bendigo 116 42 74 98 11
6
13
6
15
6
15
6
15
6
15
6
14
6
12 Brian LACEY South Eastern 106 36 70 80 14
6
11
6
14
6
15
6
10
6
- 16
6
13 Chris BEALES Knox 94 36 58 62 - 4
6
12
6
14
6
8
6
13
6
11
6
14 Andrew HEPBURN Eastfield 93 36 57 65 8
6
8
6
- 11
6
13
6
13
6
12
6
15 Graeme ANDERSON Knox 85 36 49 57 9
6
8
6
- 9
6
9
6
12
6
10
6
16 Shane HILLIER Hoppers 79 30 49 49 - - 11
6
9
6
8
6
12
6
9
6
17# Shaun DAY Frankston 134 30 104 104 28
6
28
6
0
3
24
6
0
3
24
6
-
18# Chase COLLINS Shepparton 100 24 76 76 18
6
16
6
- 20
6
22
6
- -
19# Josh ISAAC Sunbury 94 24 70 70 - 10
6
20
6
22
6
- - 18
6
20# Anthony RICHARDSON Knox 74 24 50 50 - - - 11
6
15
6
13
6
11
6
21# Adam GRIGG Lilydale 65 27 38 38 10
6
- 14
6
0
3
0
3
0
3
14
6
22# Lance MAHUIKA Shepparton 46 12 34 34 16
6
18
6
- - - - -
23# Steve HUNTER South Eastern 35 12 23 23 9
6
14
6
- - - - -
24# Brad HASTINGS Shepparton 34 6 28 28 - - - - - - 28
6
25# Paul GEDYE Lilydale 32 12 20 20 11
6
9
6
- - - - -
26# Trevor DUNSWORTH Knox 28 6 22 22 - - - - - - 22
6
27# David HAMILTON Sunbury 27 6 21 21 - - - - - - 21
6
28# Darren MAY Shepparton 26 6 20 20 - 20
6
- - - - -
29# Craig WALCZUK Bellarine 22 6 16 16 - 16
6
- - - - -
30# Ermin DEUMIC Sunbury 21 6 15 15 - - - - - - 15
6
31# Shaun COLLINS Bendigo 20 6 14 14 14
6
- - - - - -
32# Simon GRIGG Lilydale 18 18 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
33# Chris MOLLOY South Eastern 18 9 9 9 - 9
6
0
3
- - - -
34# Michael BROWN Club Unknown 16 6 10 10 - - - - - - 10
6
35# Thomas KOZULINS Sunbury 10 6 4 4 - 4
6
- - - - -
36# Brent ROBERTSON Park Orchards 3 3 0 0 - - - 0
3
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14+ Open Women 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Caroline SOBOTKA South Eastern 168 30 138 138 30
6
24
6
24
6
30
6
- - 30
6
2 Joanne KELLY Knox 146 36 110 125 24
6
15
6
- 20
6
18
6
26
6
22
6
3 Erin ANDERSON Knox 112 36 76 86 10
6
12
6
- 15
6
12
6
17
6
20
6
4# Rebecca GARDINER Eastfield 96 24 72 72 18
6
- 18
6
22
6
- 14
6
-
5# Ziggy CALLAN Lilydale 72 12 60 60 - 30
6
30
6
- - - -
6# Jade ZUCCALA Northern Park 48 18 30 30 15
6
9
6
6
6
- - - -
7# Marree KENYON South Eastern 24 6 18 18 - 18
6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

14+ Open Men 33 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Connor HUNTER South Eastern 107 30 77 77 9
6
19
6
- - 15
6
15
6
19
6
2 Andrew TOTH Border 106 30 76 76 - 12
6
20
6
16
6
15
6
- 13
6
3 Tom SIINMAA Knox 96 36 60 70 13
6
12
6
10
6
- 13
6
16
6
6
6
4 Andrew MCNEILL Knox 79 36 43 46 - 11
6
8
6
3
6
10
6
10
6
4
6
5# Jonathan HOARE South Eastern 146 30 116 144 30
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
- -
6# Brock TUCKERMAN Bendigo 128 30 98 113 - 15
6
26
6
24
6
26
6
22
6
-
7# David PAGE South Eastern 124 36 88 125 21
6
23
6
17
6
20
6
24
6
20
6
-
8# Daniel STOCKS Knox 116 27 89 89 20
6
23
6
26
6
20
6
0
3
- -
9# Adam CAREY Border 116 36 80 100 20
6
19
6
8
6
12
6
22
6
19
6
-
10# Nathan EVANS South Eastern 114 30 84 96 20
6
19
6
- 12
6
22
6
23
6
-
11# Levi COLLINS Shepparton 113 24 89 89 28
6
20
6
- 22
6
19
6
- -
12# Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 113 30 83 94 18
6
24
6
11
6
17
6
- 24
6
-
13# Charles NELSON South Eastern 108 33 75 78 19
6
23
6
16
6
17
6
0
3
3
6
-
14# Michael CHASTEAUNEUF Eastfield 104 36 68 96 19
6
17
6
17
6
15
6
13
6
15
6
-
15# Geoffrey TRIPOVICH Knox 71 24 47 47 21
6
12
6
8
6
6
6
- - -
16# Ahron JEFFREE Sunbury 70 24 46 46 14
6
14
6
- 7
6
- - 11
6
17# Shannon RADEMAKER Lilydale 55 15 40 40 - 19
6
- - 0
3
- 21
6
18# Josh CALLAN Lilydale 50 18 32 32 - 7
6
19
6
6
6
- - -
19# Trevor STAMFORD South Eastern 49 18 31 31 - 11
6
8
6
- - 12
6
-
20# Tony HARVEY Bellarine 36 6 30 30 - - - - - 30
6
-
21# Ashley MCCUTCHEON Warrnambool 36 6 30 30 - - - - - - 30
6
22# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 34 6 28 28 - 28
6
- - - - -
23# Robert SLATTER Northern Thoroughbreds 30 6 24 24 - 24
6
- - - - -
24# Brad HASTINGS Shepparton 28 6 22 22 - - - - - 22
6
-
25# Nathan MAY Shepparton 26 6 20 20 - 20
6
- - - - -
26# Ben PRICE Bellarine 25 6 19 19 19
6
- - - - - -
27# Scott LACEY South Eastern 24 6 18 18 18
6
- - - - - -
28# Shane CLAASSEN Bellarine 22 6 16 16 16
6
- - - - - -
29# David COMPORT South Eastern 21 6 15 15 - 15
6
- - - - -
30# Grant CARRA Sunbury 19 6 13 13 - 13
6
- - - - -
31# Benn ROSS Sunbury 19 6 13 13 - - - - - - 13
6
32# Mason BALDI Shepparton 12 6 6 6 - - - 6
6
- - -
33# Adam ROBB South Eastern 3 3 0 0 - - 0
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

8-10 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Steven GEDYE Lilydale 188 42 146 194 30
6
28
6
30
6
20
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
2 Max CAIRNS Park Orchards 154 30 124 124 - 26
6
24
6
26
6
22
6
- 26
6
3 Nathan SANDERSON Frankston 142 42 100 136 22
6
18
6
18
6
19
6
20
6
24
6
15
6
4 Jack JAMES Frankston 119 39 80 95 17
6
15
6
0
3
17
6
16
6
18
6
12
6
5# Darcy JAMES Frankston 47 15 32 32 19
6
- 0
3
- 13
6
- -
6# Dylan BROWN Park Orchards 46 12 34 34 - - - 16
6
- - 18
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

11-12 Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Luke PARKER Eastfield 174 42 132 180 24
6
24
6
24
6
26
6
28
6
28
6
26
6
2 Cameron TAYLOR Park Orchards 152 39 113 129 16
6
18
6
18
6
25
6
0
3
24
6
28
6
3 Brenton GIBBS Lilydale 132 36 96 109 14
6
- 13
6
20
6
26
6
20
6
16
6
4 Ricky TOLHURST Knox 109 30 79 79 15
6
15
6
14
6
- 18
6
- 17
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

13-14 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ashleigh WHYTE Frankston 159 30 129 129 - 28
6
28
6
17
6
26
6
- 30
6
2 Aaron GEDYE Lilydale 146 36 110 110 22
6
24
6
0
3
14
6
0
3
28
6
22
6
3 Dillon GAPPA Bellarine 140 36 104 118 20
6
20
6
18
6
14
6
- 26
6
20
6
4 Nathan ANNING Knox 117 36 81 90 - 15
6
15
6
9
6
18
6
18
6
15
6
5# Bodi TURNER Eastfield 138 30 108 120 30
6
12
6
26
6
24
6
28
6
- -
6# Madison DENHOLM Park Orchards 111 21 90 90 - 30
6
30
6
30
6
0
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

15-16 Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tyrone WALSH Eastfield 184 36 148 176 - 30
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
30
6
30
6
2 Tyson MAY Eastfield 156 42 114 144 30
6
16
6
26
6
17
6
21
6
14
6
20
6
3 Tim ANDERSON Knox 133 30 103 103 - 24
6
- 17
6
16
6
24
6
22
6
4 Craig STEWART Frankston 130 36 94 109 - 17
6
18
6
22
6
22
6
15
6
15
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

17-18 Cruiser 0 Riders.

18 & U Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jade PARKER Eastfield 192 42 150 210 30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
30
6
2 Erin ANDERSON Knox 136 36 100 118 20
6
20
6
- 18
6
22
6
20
6
18
6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

19-29 Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Matt VICKERS Lilydale 153 39 114 130 22
6
20
6
28
6
0
3
24
6
16
6
20
6
2 John BIGGS Bendigo 138 42 96 118 15
6
15
6
28
6
13
6
18
6
9
6
20
6
3# Connor HUNTER South Eastern 131 24 107 107 30
6
22
6
- - 30
6
- 25
6
4# Shaun CRAVEN Sunbury 54 12 42 42 20
6
- - - - - 22
6
5# Luke PRETLOVE Warrnambool 36 6 30 30 - 30
6
- - - - -
6# Shannon RADEMAKER Lilydale 3 3 0 0 - - - - 0
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

19-29 Women Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Tanya HILLIER Hoppers 66 18 48 48 - - 18
6
15
6
- 15
6
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

30 + Women Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Karen TURNER Eastfield 158 42 116 158 22
6
22
6
24
6
24
6
20
6
22
6
24
6
2# Lynette SNOW South Eastern 60 18 42 42 - 15
6
15
6
- - 12
6
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

30 + Cruiser 30 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lance MAHUIKA Shepparton 182 42 140 196 30
6
28
6
28
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
24
6
2 Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern 161 36 125 145 - 21
6
20
6
22
6
26
6
26
6
30
6
3 Greg SIINMAA Knox 157 42 115 150 20
6
24
6
23
6
24
6
22
6
15
6
22
6
4 Timothy KENNEDY Eastfield 155 39 116 133 26
6
25
6
24
6
0
3
24
6
17
6
17
6
5 Keith MISCHEFSKI Lilydale 154 42 112 144 24
6
26
6
23
6
16
6
24
6
16
6
15
6
6 Derek HARRIS South Eastern 151 36 115 133 - 26
6
20
6
24
6
24
6
18
6
21
6
7 Chris BEALES Knox 134 36 98 111 - 20
6
20
6
20
6
17
6
13
6
21
6
8 Brian LACEY South Eastern 131 36 95 109 20
6
20
6
14
6
19
6
14
6
- 22
6
9 Scott BENNETT Park Orchards 110 42 68 90 14
6
13
6
10
6
14
6
15
6
12
6
12
6
10 Paul FLETCHER Shepparton 110 39 71 82 0
3
15
6
13
6
11
6
16
6
13
6
14
6
11 Andrew HEPBURN Eastfield 99 36 63 71 11
6
14
6
- 15
6
13
6
8
6
10
6
12 Douglas CLUE Frankston 96 42 54 67 7
6
12
6
6
6
11
6
10
6
8
6
13
6
13 Graeme ANDERSON Knox 85 36 49 54 8
6
10
6
- 11
6
10
6
5
6
10
6
14 Jeffrey HILLIER Hoppers 58 30 28 28 - - 6
6
9
6
3
6
3
6
7
6
15# John BARFORD Sunbury 140 24 116 116 - - - 28
6
30
6
30
6
28
6
16# Anthony RICHARDSON Knox 78 24 54 54 - - - 19
6
15
6
6
6
14
6
17# Trevor DUNSWORTH Knox 75 18 57 57 - - - - 15
6
16
6
26
6
18# Paul GEDYE Lilydale 48 15 33 33 14
6
19
6
- - 0
3
- -
19# Peter LANGRIDGE South Eastern 45 18 27 27 4
6
- - 14
6
9
6
- -
20# Robert ZUCCALA Northern Park 40 18 22 22 6
6
11
6
5
6
- - - -
21# Scott RIDDELL Border 40 12 28 28 - 18
6
10
6
- - - -
22# Steve HUNTER South Eastern 39 12 27 27 14
6
13
6
- - - - -
23# Damien CALLAN Lilydale 39 9 30 30 - - 0
3
30
6
- - -
24# Dean COLES Sunbury 27 6 21 21 21
6
- - - - - -
25# Peter LYNCH Eastfield 19 6 13 13 - - - - - - 13
6
26# Nikolas VACAN Park Orchards 18 6 12 12 12
6
- - - - - -
27# Craig PENGLASE Northern Park 15 6 9 9 - - 9
6
- - - -
28# Jason DELANEY Knox 15 6 9 9 - - - - - - 9
6
29# Ashley NAGEL Knox 14 6 8 8 - - - - - - 8
6
30# Craig STEPHEN Frankston 3 3 0 0 - 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6.

Bruiser Cruiser 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST 4 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colin GRUAR Frankston 162 42 120 160 20
6
26
6
26
6
24
6
26
6
20
6
18
6
2 Greg SIINMAA Knox 121 42 79 105 12
6
16
6
15
6
17
6
14
6
18
6
13
6
3 Trameyne (Red) HUNTER Frankston 120 36 84 100 - 16
6
18
6
16
6
18
6
18
6
14
6
4 Chris BEALES Knox 95 36 59 71 - 13
6
12
6
12
6
13
6
12
6
9
6
5# Jamie BULLOWS Bendigo 140 24 116 116 - - - 30
6
28
6
30
6
28
6
6# Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern 112 24 88 88 22
6
28
6
28
6
- - 10
6
-
7# Dean COLES Sunbury 68 12 56 56 30
6
- - - - - 26
6
8# Derek HARRIS South Eastern 21 6 15 15 15
6
- - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round(s) 7, plus 4 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6 to qualify.
Best 4 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6. Top of Report