End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Bonus Pool Points, Track Attack 2007

DK Bicycles

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/01/2007 2:03:37 PM

Series Detailed

Round 1: Track Attack 2007 Round 1 - Park Orchards
DK Bicycles

Round 2: Track Attack 2007 Round 2 - Knox
DK Bicycles

Round 3: Track Attack Rd 3 2007 Eastfield
DK Bicycles

Round 4: Track Attack Rd 4 2007 Frankston
DK Bicycles

Round 5: Track Attack Rd 5 2007 Lilydale
DK Bicycles

Round 6: Track Attack Rd 6 2007 South Eastern
DK Bicycles

8-10 Voucher 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Codi MERITO Te Awamutu 213 30 183 36
5
28
5
17
5
34
5
36
5
32
5
2 Jaymon DAWSON
(AUS19970702)
Redline / Pal n Panther
Bunbury 210 30 180 16
5
36
5
32
5
26
5
34
5
36
5
3 Karlten WOLSEY
(AUS19980309)
AERIAL
Nerang 181 30 151 34
5
18
5
34
5
21
5
20
5
24
5
4 James NATTRASS
Redman
Te Awamutu 172 30 142 20
5
20
5
20
5
18
5
30
5
34
5
5 Brandon TEHIKO
(AUS19971104)
Mum and Dad and sister
Wyndham Warriors 148 30 118 26
5
12
5
10
5
18
5
26
5
26
5
6 Lachlan TYE
(AUS19970517)
Blue Lake 133 30 103 28
5
12
5
12
5
7
5
20
5
24
5
7 Wade TURNER
(AUS19971012)
Eastfield 128 30 98 26
5
7
5
9
5
10
5
26
5
20
5
8 Dexter CAIRNS
(AUS19980810)
RAPIDO CYCLES
Park Orchards 96 30 66 20
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
18
5
16
5
9# Jordan HALL
(AUS19980310)
Bendigo 51 15 36 18
5
- - - 18
5
0
5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11-13 Voucher 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Madison DENHOLM
(AUS19940527)
WBR
Park Orchards 236 30 206 36
5
36
5
34
5
36
5
28
5
36
5
2 Bodi TURNER
(AUS19940918)
KUWAHARA
Eastfield 223 30 193 32
5
34
5
34
5
34
5
27
5
32
5
3 Luke PARKER
(AUS19941219)
Eastfield 220 30 190 28
5
32
5
32
5
34
5
32
5
32
5
4 Steven GEDYE
(AUS19950105)
SE BIKES
Lilydale 218 30 188 32
5
30
5
32
5
28
5
32
5
34
5
5 Cody HOBBS Te Awamutu 202 30 172 32
5
28
5
28
5
30
5
26
5
28
5
6 Michael BIAS
Redman BMX
New Zealand 198 30 168 28
5
32
5
26
5
26
5
26
5
30
5
7 Max CAIRNS
(AUS19960313)
Park Orchards 168 30 138 28
5
19
5
22
5
23
5
24
5
22
5
8 Troy EWENS
(AUS19950607)
BB Cycles
Westside 160 30 130 22
5
24
5
20
5
22
5
20
5
22
5
9 Jamie SIENCZEWSKI
(AUS19940319)
Cross Keys 142 30 112 10
5
20
5
17
5
13
5
26
5
26
5
10 Ryan LEWIS Te Awamutu 139 30 109 16
5
12
5
13
5
18
5
30
5
20
5
11 Carl LAWRENCE
(AUS19940313)
Lake Macquarie 137 30 107 24
5
9
5
20
5
20
5
16
5
18
5
12 Vishal PATEL Te Awamutu 129 30 99 22
5
15
5
18
5
18
5
13
5
13
5
13 Jake DENYS
(AUS19940902)
Blue Lake 128 30 98 12
5
12
5
26
5
26
5
10
5
12
5
14 Ethan MURRAY
(AUS19960710)
BMXMAD/SINISTER
Knox 124 30 94 12
5
18
5
10
5
16
5
22
5
16
5
15 Jacob JONES
(AUS19940213)
JONES BUILDING
Bendigo 117 30 87 11
5
15
5
16
5
12
5
20
5
13
5
16 Donald ROSS
DAD
Club Unknown 107 30 77 15
5
14
5
11
5
12
5
11
5
14
5
17# Adam DENYS
(AUS19960421)
Blue Lake 105 30 75 17
5
22
5
19
5
3
5
14
5
0
5
18# Benjamin THOMAS
(AUS19940911)
Southern City 46 15 31 - 12
5
9
5
10
5
- -
19# Mitchell MOLNAR
(AUS19961018)
Happy Valley 27 10 17 8
5
9
5
- - - -
20# Matthew HALL
(AUS19960509)
Bendigo 20 10 10 - - - - 10
5
0
5
21# Steven IRONSIDE
(AUS19940914)
MUM
Bendigo 13 5 8 8
5
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14-16 Voucher 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Kyle HORTON
(AUS19921113)
Smorgon Steel
Shepparton 225 30 195 36
5
28
5
36
5
27
5
36
5
32
5
2 James SMITH
(AUS19910627)
GT BICYCLES/ TRACK CYCLES/FOX RACING
The Cove 216 30 186 30
5
30
5
26
5
34
5
32
5
34
5
3 Shannon BURNETT
(AUS19930507)
FREEDOM UNDECIDED TAYLORS BIKE SHOP
Cockburn 206 30 176 22
5
32
5
24
5
34
5
32
5
32
5
4 Thomas ROWE
(AUS19930709)
JT Cycles/ Thor
Cross Keys 184 30 154 26
5
22
5
26
5
26
5
24
5
30
5
5 Jeffrey LAWRENCE
(AUS19910404)
Team WBR/ Percentage Designs
Lake Macquarie 179 30 149 20
5
19
5
28
5
26
5
28
5
28
5
6 Shaun GRAY
(AUS19921204)
Cairns 141 30 111 18
5
18
5
21
5
26
5
10
5
18
5
7 Chase COLLINS
(AUS19910404)
Shepparton 139 30 109 14
5
19
5
20
5
22
5
24
5
10
5
8 Ashley LITTLER
(AUS19910219)
The Cove 125 30 95 22
5
8
5
14
5
16
5
22
5
13
5
9 Alexander KEAN
(AUS19920414)
Southern City 98 30 68 10
5
7
5
9
5
12
5
14
5
16
5
10 Tonn HAYDON
(AUS19920625)
Devonport 91 30 61 9
5
11
5
13
5
12
5
7
5
9
5
11# Andrew BIAS
Redman BMX
Club Unknown 81 25 56 - 4
5
11
5
14
5
12
5
15
5
12# Daniel FRANKS North Avon City 56 10 46 28
5
18
5
- - - -
13# Jacob PAGE
(AUS19920531)
Centenary Plains 54 10 44 - 14
5
30
5
- - -
14# Jonathon MALONE
(AUS19930402)
Warrnambool 29 10 19 - - - - 10
5
9
5
15# Kelvin PENTLAND
(AUS19920616)
Sever
Canberra 26 5 21 - 21
5
- - - -
16# Ashleigh WHYTE
(AUS19910301)
SUBITO CYCLES/DK BICYCLES
Frankston 25 5 20 20
5
- - - - -
17# Jamie MAHUIKA
(AUS19930529)
Shepparton 23 5 18 - - - - - 18
5
18# Ryan HENDERSON
(AUS19921002)
PERCENTAGE
Tuggeranong 22 5 17 - 17
5
- - - -
19# Max COLEMAN
(AUS19920614)
Burdekin 18 5 13 - - - - 13
5
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Bruiser Cruiser 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Daniel GALEA
(AUS19740104)
Frankston 238 30 208 32
5
36
5
36
5
36
5
32
5
36
5
2 Ross DOMIGAN
(AUS19750627)
Cyclescene/Mongoose
Nerang 186 30 156 19
5
34
5
28
5
26
5
21
5
28
5
3 Bruce WATMAN
(AUS19681101)
Castle Hill 171 30 141 21
5
32
5
30
5
26
5
20
5
12
5
4 Craig WALCZUK
(AUS19690221)
Geelong 146 30 116 18
5
24
5
28
5
12
5
14
5
20
5
5 Brian KELLY
(AUS19680122)
KUWAHARA
Knox 108 30 78 9
5
18
5
18
5
6
5
1
5
26
5
6# David COMPORT
(AUS19681002)
SE Bikes
South Eastern 117 30 87 13
5
0
5
28
5
0
5
14
5
32
5
7# Brian ALEXANDER
(AUS19680725)
THREES
Geelong 93 15 78 - - 26
5
- 26
5
26
5
8# Jamie BULLOWS
(AUS19721011)
BMXULTRA.COM
Bendigo 82 20 62 18
5
0
5
- 20
5
- 24
5
9# Anthony BRAUNTHAL
(AUS19670516)
Park Orchards 68 15 53 - 24
5
20
5
9
5
- -
10# Glenn SURIDGE
(AUS19711004)
South Eastern 62 20 42 - 20
5
14
5
- 8
5
0
5
11# Colin GRUAR
(AUS19750423)
Frankston 59 15 44 8
5
24
5
12
5
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Supergirls 29 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ziggy CALLAN
(AUS19890512)
Redline
Lilydale 234 30 204 28
5
36
5
36
5
34
5
36
5
34
5
2 Tanya BAILEY
(AUS19810315)
CASSAP
Wanneroo 232 30 202 36
5
34
5
32
5
36
5
34
5
30
5
3 Catherine HOPKINS
(AUS19890605)
GUILDFORD CYCLES
Hills 177 30 147 17
5
24
5
24
5
22
5
30
5
30
5
4 Angela WOODING
(AUS19880819)
The Cove 156 30 126 18
5
20
5
17
5
28
5
24
5
19
5
5 Talia SMITH
(AUS19920625)
Smith Optics/INTENSE/Standish Cycles
Cross Keys 136 30 106 16
5
13
5
15
5
20
5
20
5
22
5
6 Jade PARKER
(AUS19920612)
Eastfield 119 30 89 9
5
14
5
9
5
16
5
26
5
15
5
7 Louise TYE
(AUS19720402)
Blue Lake 106 30 76 14
5
13
5
15
5
13
5
10
5
11
5
8 Erin ANDERSON
(AUS19910225)
BMXMAD
Knox 99 30 69 16
5
11
5
3
5
13
5
12
5
14
5
9# Melissa MANKOWSKI
(AUS19880825)
HILLBRICK
Moranbah 191 25 166 32
5
- 30
5
34
5
34
5
36
5
10# Rachel BRACKEN
(AUS19910630)
DIRT ANGELS
Townsville 170 30 140 24
5
30
5
28
5
0
5
28
5
30
5
11# Grace IRELAND
(AUS19900114)
Crupi/Freak Industries/X Factor Fitness
Liverpool City 146 30 116 24
5
0
5
30
5
30
5
32
5
0
5
12# Caroline SOBOTKA
(AUS19701202)
South Eastern 130 25 105 21
5
22
5
16
5
- 20
5
26
5
13# Cherie SIMPSON
(AUS19910501)
BB CYCLES
Byford 128 20 108 32
5
22
5
26
5
28
5
- -
14# Petra BROWN
(AUS19910731)
Eastern Goldfields 104 20 84 - - 16
5
24
5
22
5
22
5
15# Nicole CALLISTO
(AUS19871112)
FREE AGENT
Wanneroo 80 20 60 32
5
- 0
5
- 0
5
28
5
16# Naomi HERREEN
(AUS19880114)
Cross Keys 78 20 58 - 12
5
16
5
14
5
16
5
-
17# Joanne KELLY
(AUS19870317)
Knox 70 20 50 10
5
20
5
10
5
- - 10
5
=18# Caroline BUCHANAN
(AUS19901024)
FREE AGENT
Tuggeranong 66 10 56 28
5
28
5
- - - -
=18# Olivia CLARK
(AUS19921001)
Sunbury 66 20 46 11
5
7
5
14
5
- 14
5
-
=18# Chantelle DEAN
(AUS19900417)
Cross Keys 66 15 51 - 13
5
- 20
5
- 18
5
21# Samantha MALONE
(AUS19920118)
Warrnambool 63 25 38 7
5
5
5
8
5
7
5
11
5
-
22# Kirsten DELLAR
(AUS19921029)
BB CYCLES
Tom Price 60 10 50 - - 24
5
26
5
- -
23# Lauren ROWE
(AUS19901101)
JT CYCLES/THOR
Cross Keys 52 15 37 - 7
5
- 10
5
- 20
5
24# Rachael SHERIDAN
(AUS19790514)
Liverpool City 44 20 24 - - 24
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
25# Sarah WALKER New Zealand 41 5 36 - 36
5
- - - -
26# Tahnee ROWE
(AUS19880523)
JT CYCLES/THOR
Cross Keys 39 15 24 10
5
7
5
- 7
5
- -
27# Ashleigh WEIER
(AUS19900405)
Toowoomba 34 20 14 14
5
0
5
0
5
- - 0
5
28# Serena KASTERMANS New Zealand 31 5 26 - 26
5
- - - -
29# Myra MOLLER'PHILLIPS South Eastern 19 10 9 - - - - 9
5
0
5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

A Men 50 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Justin MYERS
(AUS19910712)
STAATS/SIRUS BICYCLES
Happy Valley 234 30 204 30
5
36
5
36
5
32
5
34
5
36
5
2 Anthony DEAN
(AUS19910422)
Crupi/ Bunderberg Cycles/SA Dirt Bikes
Cross Keys 227 30 197 25
5
36
5
32
5
36
5
36
5
32
5
3 Kurt NICHOLLS
(AUS19910120)
Cairns 218 30 188 36
5
8
5
36
5
36
5
36
5
36
5
4 Tom SIINMAA
(AUS19900418)
BMXMAD
Knox 212 30 182 22
5
34
5
30
5
32
5
32
5
32
5
5 Connor HUNTER
(AUS19870422)
SEBikes
South Eastern 206 30 176 30
5
36
5
34
5
19
5
34
5
23
5
6 Lachlan MCSWAIN
(AUS19880922)
Mildura 186 30 156 28
5
24
5
22
5
24
5
32
5
26
5
7 Justin BRAYBON
(AUS19910213)
Redline
Happy Valley 176 30 146 34
5
4
5
26
5
32
5
24
5
26
5
8 Matthew DUNSWORTH
(AUS19920414)
STAATS
Knox 167 30 137 20
5
22
5
24
5
26
5
21
5
24
5
9 Timothy MCCRACKEN
(AUS19870412)
Canberra 158 30 128 14
5
23
5
20
5
28
5
22
5
21
5
10 Scott WALSH
(AUS19900206)
Mongoose/Gateshead Cycles
Lake Macquarie 157 30 127 26
5
22
5
24
5
19
5
18
5
18
5
11 Ahron JEFFREE
(AUS19870713)
Sunbury 155 30 125 15
5
26
5
18
5
18
5
26
5
22
5
12 Michael YOUNG
(AUS19900611)
DK Bicycles
Pine Rivers 150 30 120 23
5
4
5
21
5
30
5
14
5
28
5
=13 Samuel KEAN
(AUS19900426)
Southern City 145 30 115 16
5
26
5
15
5
21
5
19
5
18
5
=13 Benn ROSS
(AUS19900107)
Sunbury 145 30 115 14
5
22
5
19
5
14
5
26
5
20
5
=15 Ryan FAUX
(AUS19920516)
Bundaberg Supercycles/ CRUPI
Mackay Pioneer 138 30 108 24
5
2
5
18
5
18
5
24
5
22
5
=15 Thomas RAFFERTY
(AUS19890411)
The Edge Cycles
Terrigal 138 30 108 24
5
18
5
17
5
30
5
7
5
12
5
17 Brett HERREEN
(AUS19891130)
Cross Keys 129 30 99 24
5
10
5
14
5
24
5
16
5
11
5
18 Mark STAGG
(AUS19900717)
Sirius Bikes
Eastfield 127 30 97 8
5
18
5
32
5
12
5
7
5
20
5
19 Benjamin MEIR
(AUS19900219)
Lake Macquarie 123 30 93 6
5
15
5
15
5
7
5
22
5
28
5
20 Andrew HOWIESON
(AUS19910824)
Park Orchards 116 30 86 18
5
15
5
15
5
7
5
23
5
8
5
21 Karl BALLINTYNE
(AUS19901016)
Ballintyne Backhoes
Blue Lake 115 30 85 9
5
19
5
13
5
14
5
18
5
12
5
22 Jake SVERNS
(AUS19890511)
Knox 103 30 73 14
5
22
5
7
5
9
5
10
5
11
5
23 Aaron GEDYE
(AUS19910604)
Lilydale 101 30 71 10
5
14
5
9
5
10
5
18
5
10
5
24 Todd GUYERS
(AUS19900511)
BMXULRA.COM/CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDIED
Happy Valley 99 30 69 5
5
8
5
9
5
14
5
15
5
18
5
25 David MOSSELMAN
(AUS19890406)
Eastfield 98 30 68 8
5
16
5
12
5
10
5
11
5
11
5
26 Joshua BEAUMONT
(AUS19900629)
Mum and Dad
Southern City 94 30 64 2
5
16
5
10
5
11
5
12
5
13
5
27 Samuel WOOD
(AUS19910217)
Southern City 93 30 63 7
5
13
5
6
5
12
5
10
5
15
5
28 Jeremy PATTERSON
(AUS19880128)
Southern City 91 30 61 13
5
9
5
8
5
10
5
14
5
7
5
29 Nick TONKIN
(AUS19790104)
Northern Park 82 30 52 7
5
8
5
7
5
12
5
10
5
8
5
30 Tyler GREEN
(AUS19910903)
Cockburn 80 30 50 5
5
11
5
6
5
11
5
9
5
8
5
31# Kevin WATSON
(AUS19920326)
Sirus Bikes/ Statts
Nerang 119 30 89 20
5
0
5
21
5
24
5
0
5
24
5
32# Geoffrey TRIPOVICH
(AUS19880429)
RAPIDO CYCLES
Knox 105 25 80 22
5
24
5
- 6
5
13
5
15
5
33# Jhy DENHOLM
(AUS19881108)
Park Orchards 104 30 74 14
5
0
5
15
5
3
5
24
5
18
5
34# Alex HUNTER Club Unknown 94 25 69 12
5
- 7
5
18
5
16
5
16
5
35# Andrew TOTH
(AUS19900503)
DK BICYCLES
Frankston 93 15 78 - 34
5
22
5
22
5
- -
36# Cameron TAYLOR
(AUS19900520)
L&T racing
Blue Mountains 89 30 59 6
5
0
5
20
5
22
5
11
5
0
5
=37# Jayden DINMORE
(AUS19860723)
Nerang 86 30 56 34
5
18
5
4
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
=37# Tyrone WALSH
(AUS19890505)
Eastfield 86 15 71 - 30
5
30
5
- - 11
5
39# Aaron WHEATLAND
(AUS19890621)
Antisocial-clothing/Utopia Optics/Edu.Foundation/RK Helms Homes
Mildura 49 15 34 30
5
4
5
0
5
- - -
40# Nick DEININGER
(AUS19910917)
Mongoose
Nerang 39 15 24 24
5
- 0
5
- 0
5
-
=41# Benjamin CLARKE
(AUS19920617)
BLACKMANS CYCLES
Macarthur 37 5 32 - 32
5
- - - -
=41# Axel JONES New Zealand 37 5 32 - 32
5
- - - -
43# Joshua EDEN
(AUS19900308)
Happy Valley 31 5 26 - 26
5
- - - -
44# Aidan NEMET
(AUS19911007)
Tuggeranong 30 5 25 - 25
5
- - - -
45# Steve LIAKOPOULOS
(AUS19890629)
Knox 18 5 13 - - - - - 13
5
=46# Colin IRONSIDE
(AUS19890325)
Bendigo 12 5 7 7
5
- - - - -
=46# Ermin DEUMIC
(AUS19831019)
Sunbury 12 5 7 - - 7
5
- - -
48# Luke STROM
(AUS19840229)
Blue Mountains 8 5 3 - 3
5
- - - -
=49# Josh HASTINGS
(AUS19901203)
Shepparton 5 5 0 - - - - 0
5
-
=49# Paul SURREY
(AUS19790501)
BMXTRONIC
Liverpool City 5 5 0 - - - - - 0
5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

AA Men 44 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Billy JOLLIFFE
(AUS19861206)
BMX-EXTREME
Terrigal 212 30 182 30
5
32
5
32
5
30
5
30
5
28
5
2 Michael FENWICK
(AUS19860516)
ABD BICYCLES
Happy Valley 208 30 178 34
5
32
5
32
5
26
5
28
5
26
5
3 Daniel JOHNSTONE
(AUS19830302)
DK Bicycles
Terrigal 185 30 155 34
5
3
5
22
5
32
5
30
5
34
5
4 Josh CALLAN
(AUS19910408)
Redline
Lilydale 157 30 127 25
5
18
5
22
5
26
5
20
5
16
5
5 Joshua WEBB
(AUS19891226)
Staats
Terrigal 142 30 112 15
5
25
5
16
5
20
5
12
5
24
5
6 Takuro NISHIOKA
(AUS19831121)
OGK
Nerang 127 30 97 7
5
15
5
30
5
9
5
15
5
21
5
7 Dane BOOKER
(AUS19880306)
REDMAN
Terrigal 125 30 95 11
5
14
5
16
5
22
5
14
5
18
5
8 Jye DANIELSON
(AUS19900330)
Mackay Pioneer 117 30 87 10
5
16
5
18
5
12
5
14
5
17
5
9 Adam CAREY
(AUS19881220)
BMXULTRA.COM/ONE BICYCLES/BMXBITS
Border 105 30 75 16
5
16
5
17
5
5
5
9
5
12
5
10 Levi COLLINS
(AUS19850207)
BMXULRA.COM/ONE BICYCLES
Shepparton 102 30 72 12
5
16
5
13
5
7
5
8
5
16
5
11 Shayne OATES
(AUS19850923)
Thor/Spy/JT Cycles
Tea Tree Gully 99 30 69 18
5
13
5
13
5
8
5
7
5
10
5
12 Tye BOOKER
(AUS19900427)
REDMAN
Terrigal 94 30 64 14
5
14
5
12
5
8
5
5
5
11
5
13 Matthew HILL
(AUS19881129)
DK Bicycles
Nerang 93 30 63 13
5
9
5
14
5
10
5
8
5
9
5
14 Derrick MELLISH
(AUS19890327)
Flatline BMX
Mackay Pioneer 84 30 54 9
5
10
5
8
5
7
5
11
5
9
5
15# Michael ROBINSON
(AUS19821209)
Nerang 192 30 162 26
5
0
5
30
5
34
5
36
5
36
5
16# Khalen YOUNG
(AUS19841120)
Liverpool City 187 25 162 - 34
5
36
5
30
5
30
5
32
5
17# Jamie GRAY
(AUS19810424)
??
Beenleigh 149 25 124 - 24
5
32
5
2
5
34
5
32
5
18# Luke MADILL
(AUS19800528)
GT/Fox/Red Bull
Penrith 148 20 128 36
5
24
5
34
5
34
5
- -
19# Steven WONG Club Unknown 137 25 112 17
5
- 17
5
24
5
30
5
24
5
20# Michael CHASTEAUNEUF
(AUS19910115)
TEAM WBR/ PERCENTAGE
Eastfield 119 20 99 - 24
5
30
5
15
5
- 30
5
21# Joel KUGENER
(AUS19840408)
Mongoose/Cyclescene
Nerang 106 30 76 18
5
0
5
15
5
16
5
16
5
11
5
22# Jason KELLY
REDLINE NZ
Eastfield 105 25 80 - 0
5
28
5
15
5
13
5
24
5
23# Luke PRETLOVE
(AUS19830404)
REDLINE
Warrnambool 93 20 73 - - 16
5
15
5
16
5
26
5
24# Sean DWIGHT Liverpool City 62 10 52 - - - - 22
5
30
5
25# Aaron LUMSDEN
(AUS19820609)
FELT/ CRIME CYCLES
Tea Tree Gully 56 10 46 22
5
24
5
- - - -
=26# Brian KIRKHAM
(AUS19860101)
BALLISTIC BIKE SHOP
Port Augusta 37 5 32 32
5
- - - - -
=26# Marc WILLERS New Zealand 37 5 32 - 32
5
- - - -
28# Chad HIGGINS
(AUS19830712)
FTO BMX
The Cove 36 10 26 10
5
16
5
- - - -
=29# Joel CLARK
(AUS19840128)
Sunshine Coast 31 5 26 26
5
- - - - -
=29# Scott LACEY
(AUS19870708)
SIMPLE BIKE CO
South Eastern 31 10 21 15
5
- - - - 6
5
=31# Leigh DARRELL
(AUS19870515)
CRUPI
Canberra 29 5 24 24
5
- - - - -
=31# Luke LONDEMA
(AUS19900429)
TRAK CYCLES
Happy Valley 29 5 24 - 24
5
- - - -
=31# Tony WILCOCK New Zealand 29 5 24 - 24
5
- - - -
34# Bubba HARRIS
REDLINE
United States Of America 28 5 23 23
5
- - - - -
35# Luke BRACKEN
(AUS19900417)
Townsville 27 5 22 - 22
5
- - - -
=36# Leigh HUITEMA
(AUS19841209)
261158/CRIME
Tea Tree Gully 26 10 16 9
5
7
5
- - - -
=36# Matthew CAMERON New Zealand 26 5 21 - 21
5
- - - -
38# Shannon RADEMAKER
(AUS19810623)
FREE AGENT
Lilydale 23 10 13 7
5
6
5
- - - -
39# Jonathan HOARE
(AUS19850815)
South Eastern 22 5 17 - - - - - 17
5
40# Ashley PEMBERTON
(AUS19891113)
REDLINE
Townsville 21 5 16 16
5
- - - - -
41# Michael VOCKENSON
(AUS19890820)
REDLINE
Suncoast Hinterland 18 5 13 13
5
- - - - -
42# Robert SLATTER
(AUS19791117)
MELBOURNE BICYCLE CENTRE/ECI
Sunbury 16 5 11 - - 11
5
- - -
43# Daniel STOCKS
(AUS19890420)
FREE AGENT
Knox 9 5 4 4
5
- - - - -
44# Ashley MCCUTCHEON
(AUS19900605)
Warrnambool 5 5 0 - - 0
5
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Vet Pro 20" 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Daniel GALEA
(AUS19740104)
Frankston 240 30 210 34
5
36
5
36
5
36
5
34
5
34
5
2 Ross DOMIGAN
(AUS19750627)
Cyclescene/Mongoose
Nerang 204 30 174 26
5
24
5
34
5
32
5
30
5
28
5
3 Craig WALCZUK
(AUS19690221)
Geelong 186 30 156 24
5
32
5
22
5
26
5
26
5
26
5
4 Brian KELLY
(AUS19680122)
KUWAHARA
Knox 170 30 140 26
5
20
5
26
5
20
5
26
5
22
5
5 Bruce WATMAN
(AUS19681101)
Castle Hill 166 30 136 20
5
30
5
24
5
24
5
28
5
10
5
6 Chris VAN WINDEN
(AUS19770616)
Lilydale 140 30 110 16
5
24
5
16
5
16
5
18
5
20
5
7# Shane JENKINS
(AUS19701007)
BMXULTRA.COM
Northern Park 106 20 86 32
5
0
5
22
5
- - 32
5
8# Brian ALEXANDER
(AUS19680725)
THREES
Geelong 103 15 88 - - 26
5
- 34
5
28
5
9# Damien WALCZUK
(AUS19710204)
Geelong 86 20 66 16
5
20
5
- - 16
5
14
5
10# Anthony BRAUNTHAL
(AUS19670516)
Park Orchards 79 15 64 - 26
5
22
5
16
5
- -
11# Trevor WEBER
(AUS19721114)
R.Sole BMX
Sunbury 44 10 34 - - - - 16
5
18
5
=12# Simon ANDERSON
(AUS19740922)
GT BICYCLES/FOX/DIRT DISIGN/ODI/SRAM/AVID
Geelong 39 5 34 34
5
- - - - -
=12# John BARFORD
(AUS19710513)
Frankston 39 5 34 - - - 34
5
- -
14# Jamie BULLOWS
(AUS19721011)
Bendigo 29 5 24 - - - 24
5
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify. Top of Report