End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Challenge Classes, Track Attack 2007

DK Bicycles

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/01/2007 2:01:41 PM

Series Detailed

Round 1: Track Attack 2007 Round 1 - Park Orchards
DK Bicycles

Round 2: Track Attack 2007 Round 2 - Knox
DK Bicycles

Round 3: Track Attack Rd 3 2007 Eastfield
DK Bicycles

Round 4: Track Attack Rd 4 2007 Frankston
DK Bicycles

Round 5: Track Attack Rd 5 2007 Lilydale
DK Bicycles

Round 6: Track Attack Rd 6 2007 South Eastern
DK Bicycles

U5 Sprocket 0 Riders.

5 Sprocket 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Bailey KING
(AUS20020619)
Eastfield 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Jordan JACKSON
(AUS20020920)
BIKE MAGIC
South Eastern 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

6 Sprocket 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Nicholas DOBSON
(AUS20010913)
Eastfield 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Hayden HARVEY
(AUS20011103)
Knox 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Bailey JONES
(AUS20011213)
JONES BUILDING
Bendigo 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Regan MURRAY
(AUS20010707)
SINISTER/BMXMAD
Knox 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Samuel BUCKELL
(AUS20010829)
PLAZA HOT BAKE
Bendigo 0 0 0 0
3
- - - 0
3
0
3
-# Sam RHODERICK Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
- - - -
-# Peter SEPSAKOS
(AUS20010209)
Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
- - - 0
3
-# Jordie MILLER Cross Keys 0 0 0 - 0
3
0
3
- - -
-# Jett COCKMAN
(AUS20011126)
Frankston 0 0 0 - - - 0
3
- 0
3
-# Mac SANDLAND
(AUS20010609)
Shepparton 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3
-
-# Wil TREWIN
(AUS20010927)
Western Park 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

7 Sprocket 22 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Harrison FLETCHER
(AUS20000211)
FREE AGENT/CYCLE LINK
Shepparton 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Christopher GOODEN
(AUS19990730)
Western Park 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Declan HEPBURN
(AUS19990304)
Team WBR
Eastfield 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Michael KHOURY
(AUS19990923)
Frankston 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Brock MCDONALD
(AUS19990802)
Geelong Showroom trophies & Nth Coast Customs Qld
Geelong 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Conor MURRAY
(AUS19990526)
SINISTER/BMXMAD
Knox 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Luke RICHARDSON
(AUS19990909)
Knox 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Tristan RIDDELL-BATT
(AUS19990703)
Frankston 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Jaidyn SMITH
(AUS20000217)
Eastfield 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Joshua WESTON
(AUS19990808)
The Cove 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Isaac BUCKELL
(AUS19991210)
PLAZA HOT BAKE
Bendigo 0 0 0 0
3
- - - 0
3
0
3
-# Hayden DELANEY
(AUS19991127)
Knox 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
0
- - -
-# Tim HOGAN
(AUS19990527)
Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Bailey KILMARTIN
(AUS19990604)
Frankston 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- -
-# Michael O'SULLIVAN Club Unknown 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Kye AFFOO
(AUS20000622)
Pine Rivers 0 0 0 - 0
3
0
3
- 0
3
-
-# Lachlan HERIOT
(AUS19990510)
Knox 0 0 0 - 0
3
0
3
- - -
-# Luke PEARCE
(AUS19991229)
South Eastern 0 0 0 - 0
3
- - - 0
3
-# Jarrod PHILP
(AUS19990331)
Eastfield 0 0 0 - - 0
3
- 0
3
-
-# Zac TREWIN
(AUS19990729)
Western Park 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3
-
-# Aidan TUCKER Wyndham Warriors 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
-# James TUCKER Wyndham Warriors 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Sprocket Girls 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Johanna Lee DOBSON
(AUS19990618)
Eastfield 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Laura MCLERIE
(AUS19990128)
Eastern Goldfields 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Claudia RANKIN
(AUS20000822)
Cross Keys 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Iesha ANDERSON
(AUS20001130)
GT BICYCLES/FOX
Geelong 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Sophie BRAUNTHAL
(AUS19990301)
Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
-# Charlotte FALLA
(AUS19990217)
Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Emily FALLA
(AUS19990217)
Park Orchards 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Taylor WALCZUK
(AUS19990416)
Geelong 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
- - 0
3
-
-# Ebony GRUAR
(AUS19991104)
Frankston 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3
0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

8 Girls 0 Riders.

8 Boys 0 Riders.

9 Girls 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Madie GUYERS
(AUS19980522)
CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDED
Happy Valley 181 18 163 30
3
30
3
23
3
28
3
28
3
24
3
2 Hayley STURZAKER
(AUS19981008)
SUPERCYCLE
South Eastern 174 18 156 24
3
22
3
28
3
26
3
26
3
30
3
3 Isabella PENGLASE
(AUS19981112)
Rapido Cycles
Eastfield 125 18 107 18
3
20
3
16
3
17
3
18
3
18
3
4 Chloe KENNEDY
(AUS19981019)
Intricate Floors
Eastfield 113 18 95 15
3
15
3
19
3
16
3
15
3
15
3
5 Jacqueline LYON
(AUS19980720)
GREMLIN SIGNS
Eastfield 91 18 73 12
3
12
3
13
3
12
3
12
3
12
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

9 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Karlten WOLSEY
(AUS19980309)
AERIAL
Nerang 198 18 180 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Dexter CAIRNS
(AUS19980810)
RAPIDO CYCLES
Park Orchards 162 18 144 24
3
18
3
24
3
24
3
26
3
28
3
3 Nic JOHNSTON
(AUS19981006)
Eastfield 133 18 115 15
3
19
3
18
3
17
3
24
3
22
3
4 Hayden FLETCHER
(AUS19981125)
FREE AGENT-CYCLELINK
Shepparton 126 18 108 12
3
17
3
15
3
16
3
22
3
26
3
5 Cooper PEATLING
Mum and dad
Cross Keys 100 18 82 8
3
12
3
12
3
12
3
18
3
20
3
6 Samuel FRANCIS
(AUS19980707)
Eastfield 81 18 63 7
3
11
3
9
3
9
3
12
3
15
3
7 Tyler PEATLING
Mum and Dad
Cross Keys 66 18 48 3
3
7
3
6
3
6
3
10
3
16
3
8# Jordan HALL
(AUS19980310)
Bendigo 48 6 42 18
3
- - - 24
3
0
0
9# Christopher BULL
(AUS19981103)
Sunbury 37 6 31 - - - - 14
3
17
3
10# Adam PAYKEL-SAMUEL
(AUS19981120)
South Eastern 27 9 18 - - 3
3
3
3
- 12
3
11# Will SANDLAND
(AUS19990106)
Shepparton 18 3 15 - - - - 15
3
-
12# Max BOYLE
(AUS19980814)
Lilydale 15 3 12 - - - - 12
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

10 Girls 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Kellie RANKIN
(AUS19970827)
Cross Keys 196 18 178 30
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Emily RICHARDSON
(AUS19970715)
Knox 164 18 146 24
3
26
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
3 Nicola BATTEN
(AUS19970913)
Blue Lake 125 18 107 17
3
18
3
18
3
18
3
18
3
18
3
4# Mollie FALLA
(AUS19970331)
Park Orchards 19 3 16 16
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

10 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Codi MERITO Te Awamutu 186 18 168 30
3
28
3
26
3
28
3
30
3
26
3
2 Jaymon DAWSON
(AUS19970702)
Redline / Pal n Panther
Bunbury 177 18 159 17
3
30
3
28
3
28
3
26
3
30
3
3 James NATTRASS
Redman
Club Unknown 148 18 130 18
3
22
3
17
3
24
3
23
3
26
3
4 Brandon TEHIKO
(AUS19971104)
Wyndham Warriors 127 18 109 11
3
24
3
15
3
19
3
20
3
20
3
=5 Taniora NGATAI Te Awamutu 119 18 101 10
3
16
3
11
3
24
3
20
3
20
3
=5 Lachlan TYE
(AUS19970517)
Blue Lake 119 18 101 16
3
19
3
9
3
19
3
18
3
20
3
7 Nathan SIENCZEWSKI
(AUS19970110)
Cross Keys 93 18 75 9
3
17
3
6
3
16
3
15
3
12
3
8 Callum JEFFREE
(AUS19970806)
Sunbury 89 18 71 6
3
15
3
5
3
14
3
16
3
15
3
9# Kaleb TOTH
(AUS19970209)
Frankston 37 6 31 - - - 14
3
- 17
3
10# Zayvier SANDLAND
(AUS19970116)
Shepparton 21 3 18 - - - - 18
3
-
11# Alex LONDEMA
(AUS19970903)
Happy Valley 17 3 14 - 14
3
- - - -
12# Lindsay MASLEN
(AUS19971107)
Knox 16 3 13 - 13
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11 Girls 0 Riders.

11 Boys 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Max CAIRNS
(AUS19960313)
Park Orchards 179 18 161 25
3
26
3
30
3
30
3
24
3
26
3
2 Jeremy MCLERIE
(AUS19960424)
Eastern Goldfields 178 18 160 28
3
26
3
26
3
26
3
28
3
26
3
3 Ethan MURRAY
(AUS19960710)
BMXMAD/SINISTER
Knox 174 18 156 24
3
28
3
24
3
28
3
28
3
24
3
4 Donald ROSS Whangarei 150 18 132 21
3
21
3
24
3
20
3
22
3
24
3
5 Lachlan FLETCHER
(AUS19960129)
FREE AGENT/ CYCLELINK
Shepparton 127 18 109 13
3
23
3
21
3
11
3
21
3
20
3
6 Lucas RANKINE-HAMILTON
(AUS19961126)
The Cove 125 18 107 12
3
18
3
16
3
17
3
18
3
26
3
7 Callum SCOTSON
(AUS19960810)
The Bake and Brew Shop
Gawler 124 18 106 16
3
18
3
15
3
19
3
17
3
21
3
8 Jake WATERFALL
(AUS19960103)
Subito Cycles
Frankston 123 18 105 11
3
17
3
24
3
16
3
18
3
19
3
9 Nicholas WALLIS
(AUS19961015)
The Cove 108 18 90 16
3
12
3
17
3
11
3
18
3
16
3
10 Matthew DONDERS
(AUS19960214)
Eastfield 101 18 83 7
3
16
3
19
3
12
3
13
3
16
3
11 Corey KENNEDY
(AUS19961216)
Intricate Floors
Eastfield 91 18 73 11
3
14
3
16
3
9
3
10
3
13
3
12 Daniel WOOD
(AUS19960904)
C & B SAFE
Lilydale 83 18 65 7
3
14
3
11
3
8
3
12
3
13
3
13 Corey LITTLER
(AUS19960208)
Mum and Dad
The Cove 80 18 62 3
3
10
3
10
3
13
3
14
3
12
3
14# Adam DENYS
(AUS19960421)
Blue Lake 140 15 125 17
3
28
3
26
3
0
0
26
3
28
3
15# Samuel JACOBS
(AUS19961020)
South Eastern 68 15 53 8
3
10
3
13
3
0
0
11
3
11
3
16# Joel TERPSTRA
(AUS19960307)
Eastfield 53 9 44 - 12
3
14
3
- 18
3
-
17# Mitchell MOLNAR
(AUS19961018)
Happy Valley 43 6 37 15
3
22
3
- - - -
18# Philip MARKS
(AUS19960924)
South Eastern 28 9 19 - 9
3
6
3
0
0
- 4
3
19# Matthew HALL
(AUS19960509)
Bendigo 17 3 14 - - - - 14
3
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Girls 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Charlie WEBB
(AUS19950222)
Shepparton 182 18 164 18
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
28
3
30
3
2 Nicole RANKIN
(AUS19950102)
Cross Keys 163 18 145 30
3
17
3
24
3
26
3
26
3
22
3
3 Ebony DUNSWORTH
(AUS19950710)
BMXMAD
Knox 123 18 105 20
3
20
3
15
3
17
3
17
3
16
3
4 Kimberly BALLINTYNE
(AUS19951028)
Ballintyne Backhoes
Blue Lake 119 18 101 15
3
19
3
17
3
15
3
16
3
19
3
5 Madison MCSWAIN
(AUS19950504)
Canning Enterprises
Mildura 93 18 75 12
3
13
3
13
3
13
3
12
3
12
3
6 Shardae SUTTON
(AUS19950715)
Terrigal 70 18 52 9
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
7
3
7# Mikaela JONES
(AUS19961212)
Jones Building
Bendigo 38 12 26 - - 6
3
6
3
6
3
8
3
8# Airlie GOODEN
(AUS19950811)
Freedom/Felt
Karratha 9 3 6 6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Boys 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Cody HOBBS Te Awamutu 196 18 178 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
2 Jake RICE
(AUS19950118)
Ballistic/ Oneal
Sawtell 164 18 146 26
3
21
3
23
3
28
3
24
3
24
3
3 Ryan LEWIS Te Awamutu 154 18 136 21
3
15
3
26
3
20
3
30
3
24
3
4 Troy EWENS
(AUS19950607)
BB Cycles
Westside 148 18 130 22
3
20
3
20
3
24
3
20
3
24
3
5 Luke SMITH
(AUS19951117)
SE Bikes/ Goldcrsoss
Eastfield 147 18 129 20
3
28
3
21
3
17
3
19
3
24
3
6 David LYON
(AUS19950809)
Eastfield 119 18 101 16
3
17
3
17
3
18
3
16
3
17
3
7 Damon SYMMONS
(AUS19950805)
DK - Ray's Bicycles
Park Orchards 108 18 90 17
3
13
3
13
3
14
3
17
3
16
3
8 Dylan NICHOLLS
(AUS19950331)
Rays Bicycles/DK
Northern Park 106 18 88 14
3
14
3
16
3
14
3
13
3
17
3
9 Troy ANDERSON
(AUS19951031)
Frankston 92 18 74 11
3
12
3
13
3
13
3
13
3
12
3
10 Cohen GOODEN
(AUS19951120)
Western Park 79 18 61 10
3
9
3
7
3
17
3
9
3
9
3
11 Braden FRANCIS
(AUS19951108)
Eastfield 71 18 53 9
3
7
3
9
3
11
3
8
3
9
3
12# Joshua SLATER
(AUS19950819)
ONEAL
Gawler 91 15 76 20
3
24
3
18
3
3
3
11
3
0
0
13# Samuel EDEN
(AUS19950918)
Happy Valley 15 3 12 - 12
3
- - - -
14# Matthew KELLY
(AUS19950906)
Frankston 8 3 5 - - - 5
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13 Girls 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sophie TYE
(AUS19941125)
Blue Lake 198 18 180 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Teagan STAINES
(AUS19940618)
K.D.Cycles
Southern Districts 152 18 134 24
3
18
3
22
3
24
3
24
3
22
3
3 Taryn GUYERS
(AUS19940224)
CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDED
Happy Valley 135 18 117 18
3
24
3
20
3
17
3
18
3
20
3
4# Belinda ALLEN
(AUS19940710)
Blue Lake 91 15 76 15
3
15
3
15
3
16
3
15
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13 Boys 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Madison DENHOLM
(AUS19940527)
WBR
Park Orchards 196 18 178 28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Michael BIAS
Redman BMX
Club Unknown 183 18 165 30
3
28
3
28
3
28
3
28
3
23
3
=3 Jacob JONES
(AUS19940213)
JONES BUILDING
Bendigo 143 18 125 19
3
20
3
22
3
18
3
28
3
18
3
=3 Miles SCOTSON
(AUS19940118)
The Bake and Brew Shop
Gawler 143 18 125 24
3
24
3
23
3
19
3
18
3
17
3
5 Kristian HOLMKVIST
(AUS19940218)
South Eastern 141 18 123 20
3
14
3
26
3
18
3
17
3
28
3
6 Jamie SIENCZEWSKI
(AUS19940319)
Cross Keys 140 18 122 18
3
20
3
22
3
16
3
24
3
22
3
7 Vishal PATEL Te Awamutu 137 18 119 19
3
23
3
22
3
22
3
18
3
15
3
8 Michael KRANITZ
(AUS19940726)
Frankston 134 18 116 20
3
15
3
13
3
23
3
19
3
26
3
9 Jack MURRAY
(AUS19940811)
SINISTER/BMXMAD
Knox 129 18 111 18
3
21
3
15
3
14
3
19
3
24
3
10 Jake DENYS
(AUS19940902)
Blue Lake 122 18 104 24
3
18
3
22
3
18
3
8
3
14
3
11 Dylan BROWN
(AUS19940922)
Park Orchards 115 18 97 14
3
18
3
16
3
16
3
14
3
19
3
12 Matthew BATTEN
(AUS19941102)
Blue Lake 96 18 78 13
3
11
3
11
3
17
3
13
3
13
3
13 Kane SOLOMANO
(AUS19940908)
Wyndham Warriors 87 18 69 10
3
10
3
11
3
13
3
11
3
14
3
14 Matthew TOWNS
(AUS19940301)
Frankston 82 18 64 10
3
10
3
12
3
12
3
11
3
9
3
15 Alexander WATMAN
(AUS19940215)
HUSQVARNA
Castle Hill 81 18 63 9
3
10
3
9
3
10
3
13
3
12
3
16# Brenton GIBBS
(AUS19941220)
Lilydale 135 15 120 23
3
28
3
15
3
26
3
28
3
0
0
17# Nils HAMILTON
(AUS19941026)
Park Orchards 57 15 42 12
3
9
3
6
3
3
3
0
0
12
3
18# Daniel LAWSON
(AUS19941209)
The Cove 53 12 41 13
3
11
3
14
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
19# Benjamin THOMAS
(AUS19940911)
Southern City 40 9 31 - 10
3
10
3
11
3
- -
20# Stephen BULL
(AUS19940912)
Sunbury 27 6 21 - - - - 5
3
16
3
21# Ethan HOWARD
(AUS19940203)
Frankston 12 3 9 - - - - - 9
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Girls 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sophie WEBB
(AUS19931101)
Mum and Dad
Terrigal 139 18 121 11
3
17
3
24
3
17
3
26
3
26
3
2 Chloe SLATER
(AUS19930904)
Gawler 117 18 99 11
3
16
3
16
3
16
3
22
3
18
3
3# Letitia SNOWDEN-ALLEN
(AUS19931001)
Frankston 122 15 107 14
3
0
0
17
3
24
3
24
3
28
3
4# Prue HARVEY
(AUS19930129)
Blue Lake 116 12 104 18
3
26
3
30
3
30
3
- -
5# Melinda MCLEOD
(AUS19930212)
Mackay Pioneer 64 6 58 30
3
28
3
- - - -
6# Lacey OLIVER
(AUS19930325)
Nerang 27 3 24 24
3
0
0
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Boys 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Shannon BURNETT
(AUS19930507)
FREEDOM UNDECIDED TAYLORS BIKE SHOP
Cockburn 192 18 174 30
3
26
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
2 Andrew BIAS
Redman BMX
New Zealand 168 18 150 26
3
16
3
30
3
28
3
26
3
24
3
3 Daniel NOTELY-COLE
(AUS19930727)
Nerang 144 18 126 18
3
13
3
22
3
21
3
28
3
24
3
4 Jonathon MALONE
(AUS19930402)
Warrnambool 138 18 120 17
3
16
3
20
3
22
3
22
3
23
3
5 Luke VANDENBERG
(AUS19931120)
Vandenberg Excavations
Eastfield 131 18 113 20
3
21
3
20
3
24
3
18
3
10
3
6 Jack BOOKER
(AUS19931028)
Terrigal 126 18 108 20
3
17
3
19
3
17
3
18
3
17
3
7 Jack SUTTON
(AUS19930330)
Bikeworx- Erina
Terrigal 108 18 90 12
3
14
3
13
3
15
3
15
3
21
3
8 Sam PYNE
(AUS19930124)
Frankston 103 18 85 12
3
17
3
15
3
13
3
14
3
14
3
9 Joshua HAMILTON
(AUS19930914)
The Cove 100 18 82 14
3
11
3
17
3
14
3
12
3
14
3
10 Blake ANDERSON
(AUS19930601)
Frankston 94 18 76 10
3
12
3
12
3
14
3
15
3
13
3
11# Daniel FRANKS North Avon City 50 6 44 28
3
16
3
- - - -
12# Graeme MUDD
(AUS19930116)
BMX EXTREME
Maitland Tenambit 33 3 30 - 30
3
- - - -
13# Brandan BULLOWS
(AUS19930825)
SE BIKES/BMXULTRA.COM
Bendigo 13 3 10 - - - - - 10
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15 Girls 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jacinta RICE
(AUS19920527)
Ballistic
Sawtell 124 18 106 20
3
13
3
24
3
18
3
9
3
22
3
2# Jade PARKER
(AUS19920612)
Eastfield 141 15 126 - 18
3
30
3
24
3
24
3
30
3
3# Kirsten DELLAR
(AUS19921029)
BB CYCLES
Tom Price 99 9 90 30
3
30
3
- 30
3
- -
4# Tiffany TOTH
(AUS19920625)
Frankston 88 15 73 15
3
14
3
12
3
- 12
3
20
3
5# Ashleigh CRAGG
(AUS19920120)
MCS BICYCLES
Canberra 52 6 46 22
3
24
3
0
0
0
0
- -
6# Samantha MALONE
(AUS19920118)
Warrnambool 27 6 21 - - - 15
3
6
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15 Boys 18 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Shaun GRAY
(AUS19921204)
Cairns 173 18 155 26
3
24
3
30
3
28
3
26
3
21
3
2 Bodi TURNER
(AUS19940918)
KUWAHARA
Eastfield 171 18 153 28
3
24
3
26
3
23
3
24
3
28
3
3 Joshua WALLIS
(AUS19920411)
The Cove 153 18 135 20
3
16
3
23
3
30
3
24
3
22
3
4 Alexander KEAN
(AUS19920414)
Southern City 133 18 115 17
3
16
3
21
3
21
3
18
3
22
3
5 Ross GUYERS
(AUS19920604)
CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDED
The Cove 121 18 103 18
3
10
3
20
3
20
3
14
3
21
3
=6 Jackson BENNETT
(AUS19920205)
Park Orchards 111 18 93 19
3
13
3
15
3
16
3
16
3
14
3
=6 Tonn HAYDON
(AUS19920625)
Devonport 111 18 93 21
3
14
3
14
3
15
3
13
3
16
3
8 Jake FOSTER
(AUS19921204)
THOR/JT CYCLES/SPY
Cross Keys 108 18 90 18
3
13
3
15
3
14
3
13
3
17
3
9 Nicholas STURZAKER
(AUS19920911)
SUPERCYCLE
South Eastern 99 18 81 15
3
10
3
16
3
13
3
11
3
16
3
10 Haydon SOLOMANO
(AUS19921003)
Wyndham Warriors 77 18 59 11
3
8
3
11
3
11
3
9
3
9
3
11 Bradley WOOD
(AUS19920129)
C & B SAFE
Lilydale 73 18 55 11
3
8
3
9
3
6
3
8
3
13
3
12# Max COLEMAN
(AUS19920614)
Burdekin 90 15 75 - 10
3
16
3
16
3
16
3
17
3
=13# Chris JENNINGS
(AUS19920608)
X FACTOR FITNESS
Macarthur 33 3 30 - 30
3
- - - -
=13# Jamie MAHUIKA
(AUS19930529)
BMX MAD
Shepparton 33 3 30 - - - - 30
3
-
15# Robert LONDEMA
(AUS19920729)
TRAK CYCLES
Happy Valley 31 3 28 - 28
3
- - - -
16# Joel EDEN
(AUS19920316)
Happy Valley 10 3 7 - 7
3
- - - -
17# Paul KELLY
(AUS19920513)
Frankston 9 3 6 - - - 6
3
- -
-# Ben MIDGLEY
(AUS19920506)
Lilydale 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

16 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Petra BROWN
(AUS19910731)
Eastern Goldfields 196 18 178 30
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2# Courtney TAYLOR
(AUS19910625)
L&T racing
Blue Mountains 131 15 116 24
3
26
3
24
3
24
3
18
3
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

16 Boys 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tyler GREEN
(AUS19910903)
Cockburn 110 18 92 16
3
14
3
15
3
16
3
17
3
14
3
2 Jake FULEKY
(AUS19910614)
Park Orchards 91 18 73 13
3
13
3
12
3
12
3
14
3
9
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Kristina HAGBERG
(AUS19900520)
Terrigal 129 18 111 18
3
18
3
18
3
18
3
15
3
24
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17 Boys 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Benjamin MEIR
(AUS19900219)
Lake Macquarie 178 18 160 26
3
24
3
22
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
2 Samuel KEAN
(AUS19900426)
Southern City 160 18 142 24
3
30
3
30
3
26
3
8
3
24
3
3 Tyler MCSWAIN
(AUS19900929)
Mildura 133 18 115 20
3
18
3
20
3
17
3
22
3
18
3
4# Shane GREENSHIELDS
(AUS19900626)
Southern City 16 3 13 - - - - - 13
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 3 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas RAFFERTY
(AUS19890411)
The Edge Cycles
Terrigal 142 18 124 30
3
22
3
20
3
20
3
14
3
18
3
2 Brett SMITH
(AUS19890329)
Knox 125 18 107 20
3
19
3
13
3
16
3
19
3
20
3
3# Colin IRONSIDE
(AUS19890325)
Bendigo 25 3 22 22
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19-29 Women 20" 0 Riders.

19-29 Men 20" 31 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Josh HASTINGS
(AUS19901203)
Shepparton 183 18 165 30
3
25
3
28
3
28
3
28
3
26
3
2 James WALSH
(AUS19870324)
Eastfield 159 18 141 24
3
20
3
28
3
23
3
24
3
22
3
3 Adam KILGANNON
(AUS19820326)
phantomcycles.com.au
Macarthur 140 18 122 21
3
20
3
18
3
20
3
24
3
19
3
4 Anton HOLMKVIST
(AUS19901021)
South Eastern 130 18 112 18
3
20
3
18
3
15
3
20
3
21
3
=5 Brad GORRIE
(AUS19870512)
South Eastern 127 18 109 17
3
17
3
13
3
15
3
19
3
28
3
=5 Steve LIAKOPOULOS
(AUS19890629)
Knox 127 18 109 19
3
21
3
21
3
17
3
13
3
18
3
=7 Mark EARNEY
(AUS19901223)
Eastfield 117 18 99 15
3
15
3
14
3
21
3
16
3
18
3
=7 Mathew QUON
(AUS19890509)
Sunbury 117 18 99 16
3
13
3
17
3
22
3
18
3
13
3
9 Craig STEWART
(AUS19900808)
DK / Subico
Frankston 89 18 71 12
3
10
3
9
3
13
3
11
3
16
3
10 Andrew PLACE
(AUS19780220)
Eastfield 83 18 65 11
3
9
3
12
3
10
3
12
3
11
3
11 Jason STEPHENS
(AUS19900413)
Warrnambool 72 18 54 9
3
5
3
9
3
8
3
10
3
13
3
12 Andrew BURKE Knox 69 18 51 9
3
5
3
7
3
10
3
12
3
8
3
13# Brian SLATTER
(AUS19810517)
MELBOURNE BICYCLE CENTRE
Sunbury 109 12 97 - 17
3
28
3
- 28
3
24
3
14# Tim ANDERSON
(AUS19890221)
BMXMAD
Knox 101 12 89 - 20
3
26
3
24
3
19
3
-
15# Robert SLATTER
(AUS19791117)
MELBOURNE BICYCLE CENTRE
Sunbury 84 9 75 - 17
3
- - 30
3
28
3
16# Adam ROBB
(AUS19810410)
TOTAL BMX
South Eastern 76 9 67 26
3
0
0
18
3
0
0
23
3
0
0
=17# Michael BROWNE
(AUS19880808)
Park Orchards 66 15 51 12
3
7
3
9
3
0
0
13
3
10
3
=17# Olivier HOARAU Cross Keys 66 6 60 - 30
3
- 30
3
- -
19# Justin COOK
(AUS19850716)
Frankston 64 12 52 - 14
3
9
3
15
3
14
3
-
20# Shane CLAASSEN
(AUS19871228)
Geelong 62 6 56 28
3
- - - - 28
3
21# Leigh MCNAMARA
(AUS19820814)
Eastfield 51 9 42 - - - 16
3
17
3
9
3
22# Daniel KOZULINS
(AUS19910627)
Sunbury 45 6 39 - - 17
3
- 22
3
-
23# Josh ISAAC
(AUS19850628)
BMXMANIA.COM
Sunbury 35 6 29 13
3
- - - - 16
3
24# Ermin DEUMIC
(AUS19831019)
Sunbury 31 3 28 28
3
- - - - -
25# Joshua BEAUMONT
(AUS19900629)
MUM AND DAD
Southern City 26 3 23 - - - - - 23
3
=26# Trevor WEBER
(AUS19721114)
Sunbury 19 3 16 16
3
- - - - -
=26# Jeremy PATTERSON
(AUS19880128)
Southern City 19 3 16 - - - - - 16
3
28# Terence BARFOOT
(AUS19861201)
Geelong 17 3 14 - - - - - 14
3
29# Simon TREWIN
(AUS19750923)
Knox 15 3 12 - - - - 12
3
-
30# Anthony VAUGHAN
(AUS19901003)
Lilydale 14 3 11 - 11
3
- - - -
31# Stewart KELLY Frankston 6 3 3 - - - - 0
0
3
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-39 Women 20" 0 Riders.

30-39 Men 20" 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# James SEPSAKOS
(AUS19720219)
Park Orchards 37 6 31 24
3
7
3
- - - -
2# Stephen ROBINSON
(AUS19740110)
GT BICYCLES/ FOX RACING
Bellarine 33 3 30 30
3
- - - - -
3# David ORAM
(AUS19731212)
Park Orchards 21 3 18 18
3
- - - - 0
0
4# Jason DELANEY
(AUS19710404)
Knox 8 3 5 5
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40-49 Women 20" 0 Riders.

40-49 Men 20" 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Darren MAY
(AUS19631101)
BMX/MAD/SINISTER
Shepparton 184 18 166 28
3
26
3
30
3
28
3
28
3
26
3
2 Greg SIINMAA
(AUS19601102)
BMXMAD
Knox 176 18 158 24
3
30
3
26
3
30
3
24
3
24
3
3 James HART
(AUS19670522)
Eastfield 155 18 137 24
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
17
3
4 Brian LACEY
(AUS19560917)
South Eastern 135 18 117 19
3
26
3
23
3
18
3
17
3
14
3
5 Ian MCLEAN
(AUS19660718)
Panadeine
South Eastern 117 18 99 16
3
16
3
17
3
16
3
12
3
22
3
6 Robert SYMMONS
(AUS19640901)
DK- Ray's Bicycles
Park Orchards 92 18 74 11
3
15
3
12
3
14
3
12
3
10
3
7 Graeme ANDERSON
(AUS19560806)
BMXMAD
Knox 91 18 73 12
3
13
3
12
3
11
3
11
3
14
3
8# Steve HUNTER
(AUS19510819)
MICK HONE MOTORCYCLES
South Eastern 101 15 86 16
3
15
3
14
3
24
3
17
3
-
9# Anthony BRAUNTHAL
(AUS19670516)
Park Orchards 99 9 90 30
3
- - - 30
3
30
3
10# Fraser TEHIKO Wyndham Warriors 69 12 57 - - 16
3
12
3
13
3
16
3
11# Keith LYON
(AUS19620301)
GREMLIN SIGNS
Eastfield 32 9 23 - 9
3
- 0
0
6
3
8
3
12# Rafx HAMILTON
(AUS19621223)
Park Orchards 26 6 20 - - 10
3
- - 10
3
13# Lance MAHUIKA
(AUS19630125)
Shepparton 21 3 18 - - - - - 18
3
14# John STURZAKER
(AUS19640304)
South Eastern 12 3 9 - - - - 9
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

50+ Women 20" 0 Riders.

50+ Men 20" 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Michael COLEMAN
(AUS19550401)
Burdekin 129 18 111 17
3
20
3
22
3
20
3
19
3
13
3
2 Terry NICHOLLS
(AUS19570228)
Ray Bicycles - DK
Northern Park 63 18 45 10
3
13
3
10
3
4
3
6
3
2
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

8-10 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

8-10 M Cruiser 0 Riders.

11-12 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

11-12 M Cruiser 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jeremy MCLERIE
(AUS19960424)
Eastern Goldfields 182 18 164 30
3
26
3
30
3
24
3
28
3
26
3
2 Luke SMITH
(AUS19951117)
SE Bikes/ Goldcrsoss
Eastfield 136 18 118 16
3
22
3
18
3
19
3
19
3
24
3
3 Karlten WOLSEY
(AUS19980309)
AERIAL
Nerang 134 18 116 21
3
17
3
19
3
22
3
21
3
16
3
4# Joshua SLATER
(AUS19950819)
ONEAL
Gawler 82 15 67 20
3
16
3
11
3
6
3
14
3
0
0
5# Max CAIRNS
(AUS19960313)
Park Orchards 64 12 52 - 17
3
20
3
15
3
0
0
0
3
6# Dylan NICHOLLS
(AUS19950331)
RAYS BICYCLES / DK
Northern Park 26 6 20 - 10
3
10
3
- - -
7# Charlie WEBB
(AUS19950222)
Shepparton 15 3 12 12
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13-14 F Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Prue HARVEY
(AUS19930129)
Blue Lake 77 12 65 15
3
16
3
17
3
17
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13-14 M Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Joshua HAMILTON
(AUS19930914)
The Cove 140 18 122 26
3
24
3
26
3
12
3
16
3
18
3
2 Sophie TYE
(AUS19941125)
Blue Lake 132 18 114 28
3
20
3
18
3
18
3
15
3
15
3
3 Michael KRANITZ
(AUS19940726)
Frankston 121 18 103 15
3
10
3
10
3
30
3
14
3
24
3
4 Dylan BROWN
(AUS19940922)
Park Orchards 92 18 74 15
3
12
3
14
3
12
3
9
3
12
3
5# Brenton GIBBS
(AUS19941220)
Lilydale 98 12 86 - 26
3
23
3
13
3
24
3
0
0
6# Steven GEDYE
(AUS19950105)
S BIKES
Lilydale 66 6 60 - - - - 30
3
30
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15-16 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

15-16 M Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 James SMITH
(AUS19910627)
The Cove 188 18 170 26
3
26
3
30
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
2 Joshua WALLIS
(AUS19920411)
The Cove 164 18 146 20
3
28
3
24
3
26
3
24
3
24
3
=3 James LYNCH
(AUS19920506)
Mm and dad
Western Park 114 18 96 14
3
17
3
16
3
16
3
16
3
17
3
=3 Bradley WOOD
(AUS19920129)
Lilydale 114 18 96 13
3
16
3
17
3
17
3
17
3
16
3
5# Ashleigh WHYTE
(AUS19910301)
SUBITO CYCLES/DK BICYCLES
Frankston 29 3 26 26
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17-18 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

17-18 M Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Todd GUYERS
(AUS19900511)
BMXULRA.COM/CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDIED
Happy Valley 168 18 150 20
3
22
3
26
3
28
3
26
3
28
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19-29 F Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Sarah MCNAMARA
SE BIKES
Eastfield 100 12 88 22
3
0
0
20
3
0
0
22
3
24
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

19-29 M Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Connor HUNTER
(AUS19870422)
SE Bikes
South Eastern 186 18 168 30
3
30
3
28
3
26
3
28
3
26
3
2 Andrew HARVEY
(AUS19880907)
Blue Lake 118 18 100 15
3
15
3
18
3
16
3
18
3
18
3
3# Steve LIAKOPOULOS
(AUS19890629)
Knox 68 9 59 22
3
20
3
- 17
3
- -
-# Todd GUYERS
(AUS19900511)
BMXULRA.COM/CYCLE ON/RUSH IND./UNDECIDIED
Happy Valley 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-39 F Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Fiona DOBSON
(AUS19690927)
Eastfield 164 18 146 20
3
24
3
22
3
30
3
20
3
30
3
2# Karen DENYS
(AUS19690421)
Blue Lake 132 12 120 30
3
30
3
30
3
0
0
30
3
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-39 M Cruiser 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Michael KING
(AUS19740805)
Eastfield 179 18 161 30
3
21
3
30
3
26
3
28
3
26
3
2 Craig PENGLASE
(AUS19710706)
Rapido Cycles
Northern Park 121 18 103 24
3
14
3
19
3
17
3
12
3
17
3
3 David TYE
(AUS19690909)
Blue Lake 104 18 86 18
3
16
3
14
3
16
3
6
3
16
3
4# Colin GRUAR
(AUS19750423)
Frankston 87 9 78 - - - 28
3
22
3
28
3
5# Glenn SURIDGE
(AUS19711004)
South Eastern 71 9 62 - 24
3
16
3
- 22
3
0
0
6# Craig KENNEDY
(AUS19680504)
Intricate Floors
Eastfield 66 15 51 0
0
12
3
10
3
12
3
9
3
8
3
7# Shavne AFFOO
(AUS19680903)
Pine Rivers 61 9 52 - 21
3
16
3
- 15
3
-
-# Jason DELANEY
(AUS19710404)
Knox 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40-49 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

40-49 M Cruiser 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Chris DENYS
(AUS19661213)
Blue Lake 184 18 166 30
3
26
3
30
3
26
3
26
3
28
3
2 Darren MAY
(AUS19631101)
BMX/MAD/SINISTER
Shepparton 168 18 150 24
3
22
3
30
3
26
3
20
3
28
3
3 Mark DOBSON
(AUS19670627)
Eastfield 158 18 140 22
3
22
3
24
3
24
3
26
3
22
3
4 Greg SIINMAA
(AUS19601102)
BMXMAD
Knox 146 18 128 18
3
25
3
22
3
22
3
17
3
24
3
5 Paul KNOX
(AUS19670626)
ECI
Wanneroo 133 18 115 20
3
21
3
20
3
16
3
18
3
20
3
6 James HART
(AUS19670522)
Eastfield 123 18 105 18
3
19
3
13
3
14
3
20
3
21
3
7 Gregory BALLINTYNE
(AUS19590812)
Ballintyne Backhoes
Blue Lake 111 18 93 14
3
18
3
17
3
17
3
9
3
18
3
8 Fraser TEHIKO Wyndham Warriors 95 18 77 9
3
12
3
15
3
13
3
14
3
14
3
9 Robert SYMMONS
(AUS19640901)
DK- Ray's Bicycles
Park Orchards 90 18 72 12
3
12
3
11
3
11
3
8
3
18
3
10 Andrew SINGLETON
(AUS19670505)
CGI ONLINE
Eastfield 78 18 60 11
3
12
3
8
3
9
3
7
3
13
3
11 Allan MALONE
(AUS19610119)
Warrnambool 72 18 54 7
3
9
3
11
3
8
3
8
3
11
3
12 Rafx HAMILTON
(AUS19621223)
Park Orchards 65 18 47 11
3
6
3
8
3
8
3
4
3
10
3
13 Bruce JACOBS
(AUS19610708)
South Eastern 56 18 38 9
3
7
3
6
3
2
3
3
3
11
3
14# Anthony BRAUNTHAL
(AUS19670516)
Park Orchards 123 12 111 30
3
- - 28
3
30
3
23
3
15# Nikolas VACAN
(AUS19641031)
Park Orchards 76 12 64 20
3
17
3
13
3
- - 14
3
16# Bryan BULL
(AUS19610914)
Sunbury 56 9 47 14
3
- - - 12
3
21
3
17# Mark BUCKELL
(AUS19610629)
PLAZA HOT BAKE
Bendigo 55 9 46 15
3
- - - 12
3
19
3
18# Damien CALLAN
(AUS19660830)
REDLINE
Lilydale 33 3 30 30
3
- - - - -
19# Scott BENNETT
(AUS19670921)
Park Orchards 19 3 16 16
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

50+ F Cruiser 0 Riders.

50+ M Cruiser 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Michael COLEMAN
(AUS19550401)
Burdekin 180 18 162 22
3
28
3
30
3
24
3
28
3
30
3
2 Brian LACEY
(AUS19560917)
South Eastern 139 18 121 22
3
16
3
20
3
17
3
22
3
24
3
3 Graeme ANDERSON
(AUS19560806)
BMXMAD
Knox 106 18 88 13
3
13
3
14
3
13
3
15
3
20
3
4 Larry ROWE
(AUS19440829)
The Cove 84 18 66 10
3
10
3
10
3
9
3
12
3
15
3
5 Terry NICHOLLS
(AUS19570228)
Ray Bicycles - DK
Northern Park 54 18 36 7
3
7
3
7
3
2
3
9
3
4
3
6# Steve HUNTER
(AUS19510819)
MICK HONE MOTORCYCLES
South Eastern 119 15 104 19
3
24
3
11
3
28
3
22
3
-
7# Bill BEHAN
(AUS19540905)
Lake Macquarie 84 12 72 21
3
14
3
20
3
17
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify. Top of Report