End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Challenge Classes Series Points - Track Attack 2008

DK Bicycles

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/01/2008 6:10:26 PM

Series Detailed

Round 1: TA 2008 Park Orchards R1
DK Bicycles

Round 2: TA 2008 Frankston R2
DK Bicycles

Round 3: TA 2008 Eastfield R3
DK Bicycles

Round 4: TA 2008 Knox R4
DK Bicycles

Round 5: TA 2008 South Eastern R5
DK Bicycles

Round 6: TA 2008 Lilydale R6
DK Bicycles

U5 Sprocket 0 Riders.

5 Sprocket 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Harrison GAY Knox VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Cooper HEPBURN Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Connor OXTON Happy Valley SA 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Fletcher ROBERTSON-EDGAR
d bikes
Western Park VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Jackson BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
- - 0
0
-# Sam RHODERICK
Able Automation
Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - 0
3
-# Kynan SMITH
Bridge Bin Hire
Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- - 0
3
- -
-# Tiela GALEA Western Park VIC 0 0 0 - 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
-
-# Nicholas THORNE Knox VIC 0 0 0 - 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
-
-# Darcy MURRAY Club Unknown ? 0 0 0 - - - 0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Cooper WEBSTER Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

6 Sprocket 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- James CONBOY
Broadford Glass
Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Daniel HAMILTON
DAD
Sunbury VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Ethan HEIGHT
bears bikes
Knox VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Christian ROBERTSON-EDGAR
d bikes
Western Park VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Mitchell SCHAFTER Knox VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
-# Hayden HARVEY Knox VIC 0 0 0 - - 0
3
0
3
- -
-# Kynan SMITH
Bridge Bin Hire
Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
-# Ben STEPHENS Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

7 Sprocket 25 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Jett COCKMAN Frankston VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Willem DANIEL
LYPD Raceing
Cross Keys SA 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Nicholas DOBSON Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Mitchell FANTULIN Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Harrison FLETCHER
FA
Shepparton VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Matthew GLEESON CHRISTIE
dad
South Eastern VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Billy HANN
Plunkett Traiers
Blue Lake SA 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Bailey JONES
Jones Building
Bendigo VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Ryder KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Shaun KENNEDY
Intricate Floors
Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Regan MURRAY Knox VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Jaden RICE South Eastern VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Mac Uriah SANDLAND Shepparton VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Peter SEPSAKOS
Goldcross
Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Jaidyn SMITH
GoldCross Racing
Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Kye AFFOO Pine Rivers QLD 0 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
- 0
3
-# Zac BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
-# Alexander FERGUSON Lilydale VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Jay HARPER
Tigertune
Eastfield VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
-
-# Bailey ROBSHAW Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- - 0
3
- 0
3
-# Ben STEPHENS Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- 0
3
- - 0
3
-# Bryce DAVENPORT SCOTT Frankston VIC 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - -
-# Shaun SCOTT Sunbury VIC 0 0 0 - - 0
3
0
3
0
3
-
-# Leon BARBOUR Satellite City NT 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
-# James TUCKER Wyndham Warriors VIC 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

Sprocket Girls 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
- Sienna GIBSON Park Orchards VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Vanessa GOODEN Western Park VIC 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
- Claudia RANKIN Cross Keys SA 0 0 0 0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
-# Iesha ANDERSON Geelong VIC 0 0 0 0
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

8 Girls 0 Riders.

8 Boys 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Daniel PYE Knox VIC 52 18 34 3
3
4
3
4
3
11
3
3
3
9
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

9 Girls 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Johanna Lee DOBSON Eastfield VIC 169 18 151 30
3
21
3
30
3
24
3
20
3
26
3
2# Sophie BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 63 9 54 22
3
- 22
3
- - 10
3
3# Shelby BERRYMAN Eastfield VIC 57 12 45 15
3
- 15
3
13
3
- 2
3
4# Darcy HARVEY Eastfield VIC 41 6 35 - - 20
3
15
3
- -
5# Taylor WALCZUK Geelong VIC 39 6 33 22
3
11
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

9 Boys 20 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jarrad DRIZNERS
Rush Inds
Happy Valley SA 183 18 165 30
3
23
3
30
3
28
3
26
3
28
3
2 Ethan OXTON Happy Valley SA 167 18 149 30
3
22
3
21
3
26
3
24
3
26
3
3 Declan HEPBURN Eastfield VIC 152 18 134 16
3
30
3
20
3
24
3
18
3
26
3
4 Jack HANN
Wede Nutty Transport
Blue Lake SA 142 18 124 18
3
20
3
19
3
19
3
22
3
26
3
5 Brock MCDONALD Geelong VIC 141 18 123 15
3
22
3
21
3
22
3
19
3
24
3
6 Shaelan KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 136 18 118 20
3
24
3
15
3
26
3
28
3
5
3
7 Luke RICHARDSON
A&R Custom Fabricution
Knox VIC 121 18 103 19
3
12
3
18
3
21
3
15
3
18
3
8 Riley POWELL Lilydale VIC 105 18 87 14
3
11
3
11
3
18
3
13
3
20
3
9 James WATMAN
Castle Hill BMX
Castle Hill NSW 97 18 79 12
3
11
3
17
3
16
3
11
3
12
3
=10 Conor MURRAY Knox VIC 96 18 78 9
3
13
3
11
3
16
3
13
3
16
3
=10 Liam ROGERS The Cove SA 96 18 78 12
3
14
3
15
3
14
3
11
3
12
3
12 Christopher GOODEN Western Park VIC 81 18 63 10
3
8
3
13
3
10
3
10
3
12
3
13 William HEIGHT
bears bikes
Knox VIC 75 18 57 9
3
10
3
9
3
12
3
8
3
9
3
14 Thomas CONBOY
Broadford Glass
Park Orchards VIC 62 18 44 3
3
7
3
3
3
12
3
8
3
11
3
15# James TAIT Knox VIC 60 6 54 - - - 30
3
- 24
3
16# Matthew STEPHENS Park Orchards VIC 45 9 36 14
3
- 7
3
- - 15
3
17# Will SANDLAND Shepparton VIC 23 3 20 - - - - - 20
3
18# Aidan TUCKER Wyndham Warriors VIC 15 3 12 - - - - - 12
3
19# Jackson SMILLIE Knox VIC 13 3 10 - - - 10
3
- -
20# Thomas WOODHOUSE Sunbury VIC 8 3 5 - - - - 5
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

10 Girls 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Chloe KENNEDY
Intricate Floors
Eastfield VIC 179 18 161 26
3
25
3
30
3
28
3
28
3
24
3
2 Isabella PENGLASE
one bikes grass root team
Eastfield VIC 156 18 138 28
3
22
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
16
3
3 Jacqueline LYON Eastfield VIC 108 18 90 16
3
10
3
18
3
20
3
15
3
11
3
4# Hayley STURZAKER
Trail & TRack cycles
South Eastern VIC 77 9 68 - 19
3
- 28
3
- 21
3
=5# Sinead DOHERTY Park Orchards VIC 42 6 36 16
3
- - 20
3
- -
=5# Sineade POLLOCK Knox VIC 42 9 33 13
3
- - 14
3
- 6
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

10 Boys 22 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Luke SKINNER
Hancock & Just Wheel Aligners
Tea Tree Gully SA 198 18 180 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Dexter CAIRNS Park Orchards VIC 182 18 164 28
3
28
3
26
3
26
3
28
3
28
3
3 Jordan HALL
dad
Bendigo VIC 167 18 149 26
3
24
3
26
3
23
3
26
3
24
3
4 Jarrod DILLON Knox VIC 158 18 140 22
3
26
3
26
3
26
3
22
3
18
3
5 Hayden FLETCHER
FA
Shepparton VIC 157 18 139 21
3
21
3
24
3
26
3
21
3
26
3
=6 Nicol JOHNSTON Eastfield VIC 141 18 123 23
3
20
3
22
3
20
3
21
3
17
3
=6 Kelland O'BRIEN Lilydale VIC 141 18 123 22
3
19
3
21
3
18
3
17
3
26
3
8 Matthew WHITE Bendigo VIC 135 18 117 16
3
15
3
20
3
24
3
22
3
20
3
9 Braydon BELL
Hornet Press
Knox VIC 125 18 107 13
3
23
3
18
3
20
3
22
3
11
3
10 Cooper PEATLING Northern Park VIC 117 18 99 14
3
22
3
16
3
14
3
14
3
19
3
11 Lewis BERRYMAN
WD-40
Eastfield VIC 112 18 94 16
3
16
3
15
3
16
3
14
3
17
3
12 Tyler PEATLING Northern Park VIC 99 18 81 12
3
13
3
14
3
13
3
17
3
12
3
13 Connor PYE Knox VIC 97 18 79 18
3
12
3
11
3
11
3
15
3
12
3
14 Jake BEDSON-GEORGE Frankston VIC 84 18 66 10
3
11
3
9
3
11
3
12
3
13
3
15 Jordyn DAVIS Lilydale VIC 83 18 65 13
3
11
3
12
3
12
3
3
3
14
3
16 Adam PAYKEL-SAMUEL South Eastern VIC 70 18 52 11
3
14
3
9
3
12
3
3
3
3
3
17# Max BOYLE Lilydale VIC 44 9 35 10
3
- 13
3
- - 12
3
18# Luke BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 41 9 32 10
3
- 12
3
- - 10
3
19# Thomas HORE Bendigo VIC 34 6 28 15
3
- - - 13
3
-
20# Christopher BULL Sunbury VIC 27 6 21 - - - - 11
3
10
3
21# Matthew DONOVAN Eastfield VIC 16 3 13 - - - 13
3
- 0
0
-# Connor JONES Rangiora NZL 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Kellie RANKIN Cross Keys SA 142 18 124 15
3
15
3
24
3
26
3
28
3
16
3
2# Nicola BATTEN Blue Lake SA 56 9 47 - - 15
3
17
3
15
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11 Boys 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lachlan KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 187 18 169 25
3
28
3
28
3
30
3
30
3
28
3
2 Christopher BROWN
DK Bicycles
Centenary Plains QLD 161 18 143 13
3
24
3
30
3
22
3
26
3
28
3
3 Wade TURNER
BMX MAD
Eastfield VIC 159 18 141 23
3
24
3
22
3
28
3
20
3
24
3
4 Liam KILDEA
Mum
Sunbury VIC 127 18 109 15
3
20
3
19
3
17
3
19
3
19
3
5 Harrison SANDERS
Lypd racing
Gawler SA 113 18 95 14
3
13
3
17
3
16
3
15
3
20
3
6 Emily RICHARDSON
A&R Custom Fabricution
Knox VIC 93 18 75 9
3
10
3
11
3
10
3
19
3
16
3
7 Callum JEFFREE Sunbury VIC 78 18 60 4
3
12
3
12
3
14
3
5
3
13
3
8 Noah BODDINGTON Western Park VIC 72 18 54 4
3
7
3
9
3
8
3
14
3
12
3
9# James NATTRAS
Redman racing
Club Unknown ? 114 15 99 28
3
24
3
24
3
20
3
3
3
0
0
10# Talon DOBSON Jingili NT 96 12 84 26
3
21
3
19
3
18
3
- -
11# Aaron JURRJENS
WD40
Eastfield VIC 50 9 41 - - 11
3
16
3
- 14
3
12# Dillon HARPER
Tigertune
Eastfield VIC 49 9 40 13
3
13
3
14
3
- 0
0
-
13# Laurence LALLY Wyndham Warriors VIC 43 9 34 11
3
- - 11
3
- 12
3
14# Alex LONDEMA Happy Valley SA 37 6 31 16
3
15
3
- - - -
15# Brandon TEHIKO Wyndham Warriors VIC 31 3 28 - - - - 28
3
-
=16# Lachlan TYE Blue Lake SA 26 6 20 18
3
2
3
- - - -
=16# Nicholas WALSH Border VIC 26 6 20 9
3
11
3
- - - -
18# Zayvier SANDLAND Park Orchards VIC 24 3 21 - - - - - 21
3
19# Lindsay MASLEN Knox VIC 15 3 12 - - - 12
3
- -
20# Daniel PULS-WELSH Park Orchards VIC 9 3 6 6
3
- - - - -
-# Lachlan HUBBER Northern Park VIC 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Girls 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Mikaela JONES
Jones Building
Bendigo VIC 108 18 90 13
3
13
3
18
3
16
3
18
3
12
3
2# Brohden KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 93 9 84 - - 30
3
28
3
26
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

12 Boys 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Max CAIRNS Park Orchards VIC 191 18 173 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
23
3
30
3
2 Donald ROSS Whangarei NZL 170 18 152 26
3
30
3
24
3
16
3
26
3
30
3
3 Matthew DONDERS Eastfield VIC 168 18 150 22
3
22
3
30
3
24
3
28
3
24
3
4 Matthew HALL
dad
Bendigo VIC 143 18 125 16
3
24
3
24
3
19
3
20
3
22
3
5 Lachlan FLETCHER
FA
Shepparton VIC 125 18 107 14
3
17
3
17
3
20
3
23
3
16
3
6 Samuel MILLER Park Orchards VIC 109 18 91 9
3
20
3
17
3
14
3
15
3
16
3
=7 Jesse FANTULIN Eastfield VIC 98 18 80 12
3
15
3
11
3
15
3
14
3
13
3
=7 Corey KENNEDY
Intricate Floors
Eastfield VIC 98 18 80 13
3
15
3
7
3
16
3
16
3
13
3
9 Kaiden STAGGARD Knox VIC 97 18 79 10
3
12
3
15
3
17
3
18
3
7
3
10 Tyler VASEY Park Orchards VIC 78 18 60 7
3
12
3
11
3
9
3
11
3
10
3
11# Joel TERPSTRA Eastfield VIC 64 9 55 - - 17
3
22
3
- 16
3
12# Tyson MAY Shepparton VIC 39 6 33 17
3
- - - - 16
3
13# James HONEY Shepparton VIC 31 3 28 28
3
- - - - -
14# Samuel JACOBS South Eastern VIC 25 6 19 - - - 7
3
12
3
-
15# Nicholas SEARLE Park Orchards VIC 22 6 16 6
3
- - 10
3
- -
16# Callum SCOTSON Gawler SA 21 3 18 18
3
- - - - -
=17# Bailey TAYLOR Frankston VIC 13 3 10 - 10
3
- - - -
=17# Ashleigh WILLIAMS Sunbury VIC 13 3 10 - - - - 10
3
-
-# Jake WATERFALL Frankston VIC 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13 Girls 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ebony DUNSWORTH
BMX MAD
Knox VIC 160 18 142 22
3
26
3
17
3
23
3
24
3
30
3
2 Charlie WEBB Lilydale VIC 153 18 135 30
3
30
3
17
3
14
3
22
3
22
3
3 Nicole RANKIN Cross Keys SA 148 18 130 24
3
28
3
20
3
16
3
14
3
28
3
4 Airlie GOODEN
Undecided
Karratha WA 136 18 118 26
3
24
3
15
3
18
3
11
3
24
3
5 Shannon SLEGH Eastfield VIC 99 18 81 16
3
16
3
9
3
9
3
14
3
17
3
6 Alexandra PYE Knox VIC 77 18 59 13
3
12
3
6
3
6
3
9
3
13
3
7# Madison MCSWAIN Mildura SA 48 6 42 24
3
18
3
- - - -
8# Kimberly BALLINTYNE Blue Lake SA 36 6 30 15
3
15
3
- - - -
9# Madeleine DAVENPORT SCOTT Frankston VIC 13 3 10 - 10
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13 Boys 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 David LYON Eastfield VIC 181 18 163 26
3
21
3
30
3
28
3
30
3
28
3
2 Luke SMITH
Gold Cross racing
Eastfield VIC 168 18 150 28
3
26
3
20
3
26
3
22
3
28
3
3 Damon SYMMONS
dk rays bikes
Park Orchards VIC 167 18 149 30
3
24
3
22
3
26
3
19
3
28
3
4 Dylan NICHOLLS
Dk Rays Bikes
Northern Park VIC 130 18 112 22
3
16
3
15
3
22
3
15
3
22
3
5 Troy ANDERSON Frankston VIC 101 18 83 19
3
10
3
10
3
17
3
12
3
15
3
6 Cohen GOODEN Western Park VIC 100 18 82 15
3
11
3
11
3
19
3
9
3
17
3
7 Terry KYRIAZIS Park Orchards VIC 83 18 65 15
3
6
3
5
3
15
3
7
3
17
3
8# Julian LALLY Wyndham Warriors VIC 57 9 48 17
3
- - 14
3
- 17
3
9# Tim CRANE Eastfield VIC 44 9 35 - - 4
3
17
3
- 14
3
10# Jason SMITH
Bridge Bin Hire
Park Orchards VIC 30 6 24 14
3
- - 10
3
- -
11# Jeremy DARAXOGLOU Park Orchards VIC 16 3 13 - - - 13
3
- -
-# Jake SANDERS
Lypd Racing
Gawler SA 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Girls 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Teagan STAINES
KG Cycles
Southern Districts WA 166 18 148 24
3
24
3
30
3
28
3
20
3
22
3
2# Sophie TYE Blue Lake SA 66 6 60 30
3
30
3
- - - -
3# Belinda ALLEN Blue Lake SA 31 6 25 15
3
10
3
- 0
0
- -
4# Brohden KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 17 3 14 - - - - - 14
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

14 Boys 27 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ryan VAN VUGT Wanneroo WA 185 18 167 30
3
30
3
23
3
26
3
28
3
30
3
2 Madison DENHOLM
HRV Fitness
Park Orchards VIC 179 18 161 30
3
26
3
30
3
28
3
24
3
23
3
3 Bodi TURNER
BMX MAD
Eastfield VIC 162 18 144 24
3
22
3
26
3
30
3
23
3
19
3
4 Morgan PEEN
ufo bIKES
Sawtell NSW 152 18 134 28
3
28
3
15
3
22
3
18
3
23
3
5 Steven GEDYE
Trail&track cycles
Lilydale VIC 148 18 130 24
3
23
3
24
3
11
3
22
3
26
3
6 Jacob PRICE
SouthCott FELT
Townsville QLD 147 18 129 16
3
26
3
26
3
23
3
15
3
23
3
7 Brenton GIBBS
Avent
Eastfield VIC 129 18 111 16
3
20
3
21
3
26
3
14
3
14
3
8 Trent JONES Whangarei NZL 127 18 109 18
3
6
3
20
3
22
3
24
3
19
3
9 Micheal BIAS
Redman racing nz
Redlands QLD 125 18 107 14
3
16
3
19
3
15
3
26
3
17
3
10 Blake EAST Cross Keys SA 124 18 106 16
3
15
3
15
3
20
3
22
3
18
3
11 Scott SLEGH Eastfield VIC 118 18 100 19
3
17
3
12
3
14
3
20
3
18
3
12 Michael KRANITZ
dk cycles
Frankston VIC 106 18 88 15
3
19
3
16
3
9
3
14
3
15
3
13 Jake DENYS Blue Lake SA 95 18 77 10
3
11
3
10
3
15
3
15
3
16
3
14 Jacob JONES
Jones Building
Bendigo VIC 91 18 73 11
3
14
3
12
3
13
3
14
3
9
3
15 Callum SHELLEY Park Orchards VIC 79 18 61 13
3
7
3
10
3
7
3
11
3
13
3
16 James LAUTIER Sunbury VIC 73 18 55 7
3
10
3
6
3
11
3
9
3
12
3
17 Matthew TOWNS Frankston VIC 72 18 54 7
3
12
3
9
3
9
3
10
3
7
3
18 Nils HAMILTON
Dad
Park Orchards VIC 69 18 51 9
3
9
3
9
3
10
3
9
3
5
3
19 Alexander WATMAN
Castle Hill BMX
Castle Hill NSW 59 18 41 3
3
8
3
9
3
7
3
7
3
7
3
20 Charles BODDINGTON Lilydale VIC 45 18 27 6
3
7
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
3
21# Jack MURRAY Knox VIC 59 12 47 13
3
10
3
12
3
12
3
- -
=22# Jonathon JURRJENS Eastfield VIC 30 9 21 - - 8
3
6
3
- 7
3
=22# Stephen BULL Sunbury VIC 30 6 24 - - - - 10
3
14
3
24# Matthew BATTEN Blue Lake SA 28 9 19 - - 5
3
9
3
5
3
-
25# Blake RAVICS Wyndham Warriors VIC 22 6 16 - - 11
3
- 5
3
-
26# Miles SCOTSON Gawler SA 19 3 16 16
3
- - - - -
27# Sophie TYE Blue Lake SA 10 3 7 - - - - - 7
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15 Girls 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Hannah PARKINSON Southlake NSW 42 6 36 18
3
18
3
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15 Boys 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Andrew BIAS
Redman racing nz
Redlands QLD 185 18 167 28
3
30
3
23
3
28
3
30
3
28
3
2 Jesse EAGLES Lilydale VIC 133 18 115 12
3
19
3
24
3
16
3
20
3
24
3
3 Luke VANDENBERG
Vandenburg Excavations
Eastfield VIC 99 18 81 12
3
15
3
15
3
22
3
2
3
15
3
4 Sam PYNE Frankston VIC 95 18 77 15
3
18
3
12
3
11
3
10
3
11
3
5 Glenn UREN Lilydale VIC 88 18 70 10
3
12
3
14
3
4
3
16
3
14
3
6# Thomas DRIZNERS
Rush IND
Happy Valley SA 90 12 78 - - 20
3
21
3
21
3
16
3
7# Jonathon MALONE Warrnambool VIC 52 12 40 11
3
14
3
- - 11
3
4
3
8# Brandon MAY Shepparton VIC 29 3 26 26
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

16 Girls 0 Riders.

16 Boys 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jesse VAN VUGT Wanneroo WA 198 18 180 30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Ben MIDGLEY
mum
Lilydale VIC 149 18 131 20
3
19
3
24
3
24
3
24
3
20
3
3 Hayden HARDS The Cove SA 124 18 106 22
3
15
3
18
3
18
3
17
3
16
3
4# Bradley WOOD
Dad
Lilydale VIC 71 15 56 13
3
9
3
9
3
12
3
- 13
3
5# Kieran FRENCH Frankston VIC 49 9 40 14
3
13
3
13
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
6# Nicholas STURZAKER
Trail & Track cycles
South Eastern VIC 48 6 42 - 22
3
- - - 20
3
7# Scott WEBBER Wyndham Warriors VIC 36 6 30 - - 14
3
- 16
3
-
8# Daniel DARAXOGLOU Park Orchards VIC 27 6 21 - 0
0
6
3
15
3
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17 Girls 0 Riders.

17 Boys 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jake FULEKY Park Orchards VIC 138 18 120 24
3
22
3
16
3
17
3
19
3
22
3
2# Kahill TEIRNEY
DK Subito cycles
Frankston VIC 61 9 52 - 22
3
- 13
3
17
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

18 Girls 0 Riders.

18 Boys 0 Riders.

19-29 Women 20" 0 Riders.

19-29 Men 20" 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 James WALSH
Chicken dippers .inc
Eastfield VIC 161 18 143 26
3
28
3
30
3
28
3
10
3
21
3
2 Daniel GARDINER Eastfield VIC 153 18 135 18
3
15
3
26
3
26
3
24
3
26
3
3 Mark EARNEY Eastfield VIC 145 18 127 18
3
26
3
30
3
16
3
17
3
20
3
4 Stuart HARVEY Blue Lake SA 119 18 101 14
3
13
3
21
3
19
3
17
3
17
3
5 Brett SMITH Knox VIC 102 18 84 15
3
15
3
20
3
15
3
2
3
17
3
6# Nathan EVANS
Subito cycles/glw racing pty ltd
Frankston VIC 90 9 81 - 23
3
- 30
3
- 28
3
7# Joshua ISAAC
BMXMANIA.COM
Sunbury VIC 76 12 64 - 18
3
16
3
10
3
0
0
20
3
8# Robert SLATTER Sunbury VIC 66 6 60 30
3
- - - 30
3
-
9# Brian SLATTER Sunbury VIC 62 6 56 28
3
- - - 28
3
-
10# Stewart KELLY
EWCI/Avent
Northern Park VIC 53 12 41 12
3
6
3
- 8
3
15
3
-
11# Alexander GUSTAFSSON Knox VIC 45 6 39 - - - 22
3
17
3
-
12# Jason STEPHENS Warrnambool VIC 32 6 26 13
3
13
3
- - - 0
0
13# Philip WOOD
STREAMLINE CYCLES
Knox VIC 14 3 11 - - - 11
3
- -
-# Stelios LIAKOPOULOS Knox VIC 0 0 0 - 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-39 Women 20" 0 Riders.

30-39 Men 20" 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Chris CONBOY
Broadford Glass
Park Orchards VIC 109 18 91 16
3
9
3
13
3
18
3
11
3
24
3
2# James SEPSAKOS
Goldcross
Park Orchards VIC 86 12 74 26
3
4
3
16
3
28
3
0
0
0
0
3# Paul ROBSHAW Park Orchards VIC 82 9 73 17
3
- - 26
3
- 30
3
4# Christopher DOHERTY Park Orchards VIC 33 6 27 12
3
- - 15
3
- -
5# Stephen ROBINSON
GT fox
Geelong VIC 31 3 28 28
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40+ Women 20" 0 Riders.

40+ Men 20" 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Greg SIINMAA
BMX MAD
Knox VIC 168 18 150 24
3
26
3
26
3
22
3
26
3
26
3
2 Brian LACEY South Eastern VIC 112 18 94 10
3
12
3
15
3
16
3
26
3
15
3
3 Ian MCLEAN South Eastern VIC 103 18 85 7
3
14
3
16
3
12
3
20
3
16
3
4 Robert SYMMONS
dk rays bikes
Park Orchards VIC 67 18 49 3
3
10
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
5# Jason EECEN Jingili NT 113 12 101 17
3
28
3
28
3
28
3
- -
6# Neale SEARLE Park Orchards VIC 68 9 59 10
3
- - 21
3
- 28
3
7# Steve HUNTER South Eastern VIC 40 6 34 16
3
18
3
0
0
- - -
8# Peter RAVICS Wyndham Warriors VIC 34 6 28 - - 14
3
- 14
3
-
9# Darren MAY Shepparton VIC 33 3 30 30
3
- - - - -
10# Graeme ANDERSON Knox VIC 17 3 14 - - - - - 14
3
11# Timothy GUNN Frankston VIC 16 3 13 - - - - 13
3
-
12# David HAMILTON Sunbury VIC 5 3 2 - - - - 0
0
2
3
-# Bruce JACOBS South Eastern VIC 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
-
-# Brian KELLY Knox VIC 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

8-10 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

8-10 M Cruiser 4 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lewis BERRYMAN
WD-40
Eastfield VIC 158 18 140 30
3
20
3
17
3
28
3
26
3
19
3
2 Adam PAYKEL-SAMUEL South Eastern VIC 90 18 72 18
3
16
3
12
3
18
3
4
3
4
3
3# Isabella PENGLASE Eastfield VIC 64 9 55 24
3
- 16
3
15
3
- -
4# Kelland O'BRIEN Lilydale VIC 60 6 54 - - - 26
3
- 28
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

11-12 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

11-12 M Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Talon DOBSON Jingili NT 104 12 92 18
3
26
3
24
3
24
3
- -
2# Samuel JACOBS South Eastern VIC 41 6 35 - - - 15
3
20
3
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

13-14 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

13-14 M Cruiser 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Damon SYMMONS
dk rays bikes
Park Orchards VIC 166 18 148 24
3
20
3
30
3
30
3
26
3
18
3
2# Nils HAMILTON
DAD
Park Orchards VIC 48 9 39 - - - 18
3
15
3
6
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

15-16 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

15-16 M Cruiser 1 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Hayden HARDS The Cove SA 137 18 119 30
3
16
3
16
3
22
3
17
3
18
3
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

17-18 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

17-18 M Cruiser 0 Riders.

19-29 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

19-29 M Cruiser 5 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tyrone WALSH
Ckicken dippers inc
Eastfield VIC 163 18 145 6
3
24
3
25
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
2 Andrew HARVEY Blue Lake SA 159 18 141 30
3
17
3
26
3
20
3
24
3
24
3
3# Nathan EVANS
Subito cycles/glw racing pty ltd
Frankston VIC 33 3 30 - 30
3
- 0
0
0
0
-
4# Tanya HILLIER Melbourne Xtreme VIC 18 3 15 - - - - - 15
3
5# Paul MORRIS
Dreadlock Racing
Eastfield VIC 15 6 9 6
3
- 3
3
0
0
- -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

30-39 F Cruiser 0 Riders.

30-39 M Cruiser 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lawrence BROWN Centenary Plains QLD 140 18 122 22
3
12
3
20
3
28
3
16
3
24
3
2 Shaun GOODEN Western Park VIC 97 18 79 13
3
9
3
12
3
18
3
12
3
15
3
3# Michael LALLY Wyndham Warriors VIC 72 9 63 19
3
- - 26
3
- 18
3
4# Simon BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 33 3 30 - - - - - 30
3
5# Razalee ARIFFIN Happy Valley SA 31 3 28 28
3
- - - - -
6# Stephen ROBINSON Geelong VIC 20 3 17 17
3
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.

40+ F Cruiser 0 Riders.

40+ M Cruiser 32 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Anthony BRAUNTHAL Park Orchards VIC 192 18 174 28
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
30
3
26
3
2 Mark DOBSON
63ARMY
Eastfield VIC 186 18 168 30
3
28
3
26
3
30
3
28
3
26
3
=3 Timothy KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 152 18 134 17
3
26
3
26
3
16
3
26
3
23
3
=3 Greg SIINMAA
BMX MAD
Knox VIC 152 18 134 26
3
24
3
24
3
20
3
22
3
18
3
5 Christopher MOLLOY Frankston VIC 136 18 118 26
3
22
3
13
3
14
3
26
3
17
3
6 Joe LAUTIER Sunbury VIC 128 18 110 14
3
20
3
24
3
16
3
15
3
21
3
7 Brian LACEY South Eastern VIC 115 18 97 17
3
16
3
12
3
14
3
16
3
22
3
=8 Graeme ANDERSON
Procon Lifestyle Pools
Knox VIC 107 18 89 12
3
14
3
17
3
11
3
19
3
16
3
=8 Paul FLETCHER
FA
Shepparton VIC 107 18 89 24
3
14
3
2
3
22
3
12
3
15
3
10 Michael WHITE Bendigo VIC 103 18 85 14
3
13
3
15
3
12
3
16
3
15
3
11 Andrew SINGLETON Eastfield VIC 98 18 80 18
3
14
3
15
3
11
3
11
3
11
3
12 Bruce SHELLEY Park Orchards VIC 79 18 61 11
3
9
3
9
3
12
3
12
3
8
3
13 Robert SYMMONS
dk rays bikes
Park Orchards VIC 74 18 56 9
3
10
3
12
3
7
3
10
3
8
3
14 Rafx HAMILTON
The Finance Controller
Park Orchards VIC 61 18 43 8
3
2
3
12
3
8
3
4
3
9
3
15# David COMPORT
Goldcross
South Eastern VIC 126 12 114 30
3
0
0
0
0
28
3
26
3
30
3
16# Jason EECEN Jingili NT 109 12 97 24
3
26
3
21
3
26
3
- -
17# Shavne AFFOO Pine Rivers QLD 99 12 87 17
3
- 22
3
22
3
- 26
3
18# Nikolas VACAN Park Orchards VIC 54 9 45 15
3
- 13
3
17
3
0
0
-
19# Steve HUNTER
Mick Hone Motorcycles
South Eastern VIC 49 9 40 15
3
22
3
3
3
- - -
20# Andrew SMITH
Bridge Bin Hire
Park Orchards VIC 45 9 36 11
3
- - 12
3
- 13
3
21# Peter RAVICS Wyndham Warriors VIC 43 6 37 - - 17
3
- 20
3
-
22# Allan MALONE Warrnambool VIC 41 9 32 8
3
11
3
- - 13
3
0
0
23# Paul KNOX
ECI
Knox VIC 35 9 26 22
3
2
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
24# Gregory BALLINTYNE Blue Lake SA 34 6 28 13
3
15
3
- - - -
25# Charles JURRJENS Eastfield VIC 33 9 24 - - 10
3
6
3
- 8
3
26# Darren MAY Shepparton VIC 23 3 20 20
3
- - - - -
27# Phillip PAYKEL-SAMUEL South Eastern VIC 22 6 16 9
3
7
3
- - - -
28# Craig KENNEDY Eastfield VIC 14 3 11 - - - - - 11
3
29# John STURZAKER
Trail & Track Cycles
South Eastern VIC 12 3 9 - - - - - 9
3
30# Glenn SURIDGE South Eastern VIC 10 3 7 - - - 7
3
- 0
0
31# Jeffrey HILLIER Melbourne Xtreme VIC 7 3 4 - - - - - 4
3
-# Bruce JACOBS South Eastern VIC 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
-
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 6 rounds are mandatory. to qualify. Top of Report