Entry List

    Victorian State Titles

    End of Report

    SE Bikes

    BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-11-2006 22:27:07

    ted by NAME

     

     

    Total Entries = 565

     

     

    Total Riders = 440

     

    U5 Sprocket (3 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    292South Eastern VIC88JACKSON, Jordan
    Bike Magic
    375Knox VIC80NAGEL, Kyle
    227Knox VIC52ROOS, Corey

    5 Sprocket (10 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC90BUCKELL, Samuel
    Plaza Hot Bake
    133Eastfield VIC82DOBSON, Nicholas
    218Bellarine VIC43HOSE, Oliver
    231Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC99JONES, Bailey
    Mum & Dad
    334Eastfield VIC87KENNEDY, Rhyder
    131Knox VIC53MURRAY, Regan
    SINISTER
    102Western Park VIC54PETERSON, Nathan
    MUM/DAD
    113Shepparton VIC50SANDLAND, Mac
    119Western Park VIC75TREWIN, Wil
    378Blue Lake SA50*WHITE, Kobi

    6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    112Shepparton VIC163FLETCHER, Harrison
    389Eastfield VIC47HARPER, Jay
    108Blue Lake SABL88JONES, Lachlan
    375Knox VIC79NAGEL, Callum
    244Eastfield VIC109SMITH, Jaidyn

    7 Sprocket (30 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    282Eastfield VIC63AWTY-MITCHELL, Dashlan
    220Bellarine VIC64BODROGKOZY, Cameron
    278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC81BUCKELL, Isaac
    Plaza Hot Bake
    279Liverpool City NSW20CAVE, Bailey
    Mum & Dad
    214Bellarine VIC77CONNOR-SOUTHALL, Zeb
    237Canberra ACT99DAVIS, Jordan
    274Knox VIC97DELANEY, Hayden
    298Happy Valley SAHV37DRIZNERS, Jarrad
    Rush Industries
    392Warrnambool VIC158HARMAN, Koeby
    241Eastfield VIC114HEPBURN, Declan
    Percentage/Team WBR
    122Portland VIC67JONES, Rhys
    334Eastfield VIC41KENNEDY, Shaelan
    379Bellarine VIC94KEVICH, Reace
    320Frankston VIC33KHOURY, Michael
    288Frankston VIC54KILMARTIN, Bailey
    364Knox VIC76MAZUR, Joshua
    256Bellarine VIC32MCDONALD, Brock
    284Shepparton VIC78MURPHY, Kyle
    131Knox VIC204MURRAY, Conor
    SINISTER
    360Frankston VIC55ONEIL, Corey
    372South Eastern VIC88PEARCE, Luke
    102Western Park VIC190PETERSON, Corey
    MUM/DAD
    291Eastfield VIC57PHILP, Jarrod
    297Lilydale VIC77*POWELL, Riley
    130Knox VIC82RICHARDSON, Luke
    367Border VIC159RIDDELL-BATT, Tristan
    113Shepparton VIC89SANDLAND, Will
    389Knox VIC62TAIT, James
    119Western Park VIC72TREWIN, Zac
    147Portland VIC75WILSON, Bayley

    8 Girls (7 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    177Happy Valley SAHV50GUYERS, Maddie
    Undecided/Cycle on/Rush Industries
    275Knox VIC170HOEKSTRA, Ashleigh
    346Blue Lake SABL98JOHNSTON, Shaya
    129Eastfield VIC28KENNEDY, Chloe
    316Eastfield VIC82LYON, Jacqueline
    223Northern Park VIC66PENGLASE, Isabella
    Rapido Cycles
    322South Eastern VIC55STURZAKER, Hayley

    8 Boys (17 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    191Knox VIC74BELL, Braydon
    104Eastfield VIC37BERRYMAN, Lewis
    WD-40
    128Park Orchards VIC62BRAUNTHAL, Luke
    264Sunbury VIC58BULL, Christopher
    216Park Orchards VIC112CAIRNS, Dexter
    Rapido Cycles
    140Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC19DOLE, Joshua
    112Shepparton VIC49FLETCHER, Hayden
    242Eastfield VIC50FRANCIS, Samuel
    212Frankston VIC91GRUAR, Liam
    188Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC166HALL, Jordan
    259Shepparton VIC78HEWLETT, Nathan
    153Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC98HORE, Thomas
    142Liverpool City NSW1AHUGHES, Andrew
    307Eastfield VIC66JOHNSTON, Nic
    396Lilydale VIC97O’BRIEN, Kelland
    195Tea Tree Gully SA4ASKINNER, Luke
    C.R.I.M.E Cycles/Felt FTO/Infinity Signs/OG Speed Shop
    106Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC131WHITE, Matthew

    9 Boys (26 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    222Shepparton VIC79BANTING, Benjamin
    391Blue Lake SABL33BOMBSKI, Jaiden
    347Frankston VIC96BRUCE, Jake
    279Liverpool City NSW2NCAVE, Kieren
    Hilbrick
    376Portland VIC12VCOLLINS, Davoc
    161Southern City TAS3ACROSSIN, Jack
    365Lake Macquarie NSW206DREW, Liam
    280Liverpool City NSW22HARLAND, Gage
    Krank IT
    388Eastfield VIC67HARPER, Dillon
    289Sunbury VIC164HOGAN, Joshua
    386Sunbury VIC13VJEFFREE, Callum
    334Eastfield VIC5VKENNEDY, Lachlan
    204Border VIC66KENT-MERCHANT, Matthew
    202Sunbury VIC33KILDEA, Liam
    239Shepparton VIC90*LENON, Isaac
    247Happy Valley SAHV56LONDEMA, Alex
    170Knox VIC82MASLEN, Lindsay
    304Tea Tree Gully SA8ANERZIC, Cailan
    394Knox VIC89PARAVICINI, Jack
    194Portland VIC97ROBERTS, Matthew
    113Shepparton VIC55SANDLAND, Zayvier
    151Sunbury VIC80SCHIPPER, Oliver
    Mum
    123Wyndham Warriors VIC90TEHIKO, Brandon
    320Border VIC14VTOTH, Kaleb
    132Eastfield VIC2VTURNER, Wade
    KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
    117Blue Lake SASA??TYE, Lachlan

    10 Girls (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    261Park Orchards VIC22FALLA, Mollie
    334Eastfield VIC7VKENNEDY, Brohden
    146Blue Lake SA3SAPRATT, Olivia
    130Knox VIC29RICHARDSON, Emily

    10 Boys (22 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    207Knox VIC106BEALES, Samuel
    173Liverpool City NSW6NCAHILL, Alexander
    216Park Orchards VIC8VCAIRNS, Max
    Rapido Cycles
    167Blue Lake SA5ADENYS, Adam
    Beaurepaires/Glen Caron
    342Eastfield VIC91DONDERS, Matthew
    112Shepparton VIC42FLETCHER, Lachlan
    143Cross Keys SA7AGREEN, Calob
    Thor/JT Cycles
    188Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VHALL, Matthew
    252Shepparton VIC5VHONEY, James
    Mum & Dad
    338South Eastern VIC96JACOBS, Samuel
    129Eastfield VIC58KENNEDY, Corey
    319The Cove SATC91LITTLER, Corey
    312Shepparton VIC89MACGIBBON, Bryce
    229Shepparton VIC37MAY, Tyson
    Mum & Dad
    131Knox VIC1VMURRAY, Ethan
    BMXMAD
    255Frankston VIC13VSANDERSON, Nathan
    175Eastfield VIC15VTERPSTRA, Joel
    353Bellarine VIC11VVUKNIC, Kayne
    105Frankston VIC24WATERFALL, Jake
    156Warrnambool VIC9VWILLIAMS, Matthew
    369Bundaberg QLD20WILSON, Zachary
    190Lilydale VIC16VWOOD, Daniel

    11 Girls (7 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    158Mildura SASA7BALLARD, Aimee
    127Blue Lake SA5ABALLINTYNE, Kimberly
    128Park Orchards VIC113BRAUNTHAL, Cassie
    355Knox VIC1VDUNSWORTH, Ebony
    BMX Mad
    211Frankston VIC6VGRUAR, Tesharnie
    144Mildura SASA4MCSWAIN, Madison
    Canning enterprises
    343Shepparton VIC4VWEBB, Charlie

    11 Boys (23 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    126Frankston VIC15VANDERSON, Troy
    181Sunbury VIC13VBURKE, Kyle
    232Canberra ACT66BUTLER, Jordan
    238Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Keagan
    140Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC5VDOLE, Jordan
    365Lake Macquarie NSW205DREW, Kane
    359Happy Valley SAHV77EDEN, Samuel
    242Eastfield VIC51FRANCIS, Braden
    163Lilydale VIC36GEDYE, Steven
    SE Racing
    134Cross Keys SA95CKHOWDEN, Liam
    Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
    142Liverpool City NSW46HUGHES, Kyle
    198Warrnambool VIC8VKELLY, Matthew
    316Eastfield VIC80LYON, David
    277Northern Park VIC30MOCKUS-LANE, Jonas
    149Northern Park VIC69NICHOLLS, Dylan
    DK BICYCLES
    166Portland VIC14VO’BRIEN, Mitchell
    387Sawtell NSW42RICE, Jake
    Ballistic / O’Neal
    244Eastfield VIC2VSMITH, Luke
    SE Bikes/Goldcross
    331Frankston VIC77SMITH, Sean
    374Park Orchards VIC98SYMMONS, Damon
    326Knox VIC26TAMPALINE, James
    267Cross Keys SACK11WADE, Daniel
    180Portland VIC84WILSON, Billy

    12 Boys (29 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    192Happy Valley SA71HVARIFFIN, Zain
    269Sunbury VIC60*BALDACCHINO, Richard
    121Knox VIC91BARCA, Thomas
    391Blue Lake SABL34BOMBSKI, Matthew
    311Park Orchards VIC9VBROWN, Dylan
    264Sunbury VIC41BULL, Stephen
    330Park Orchards VIC36DENHOLM, Madison
    Percentage / Team WBR
    167Blue Lake SABL44DENYS, Jake
    Beaurepaires/ Glen Caron
    178Cross Keys SA3ACTEAST, Blake
    377Lilydale VIC72GIBBS, Brenton
    301Park Orchards VIC250HAMILTON, Nils
    280Liverpool City NSW31HARLAND, Jarrad
    Krank It
    340South Eastern VIC48HOLMKVIST, Kristian
    162Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC86IRONSIDE, Steven
    231Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC74JONES, Jacob
    Avent
    176Frankston VIC62KRANITZ, Michael
    184Warrnambool VIC4VLAING-SMITH, Anthony
    351Portland VIC28MOON, Sam
    131Knox VIC10VMURRAY, Jack
    SINISTER
    363Western Park VIC29ODROWAZ, Nicholas
    141Eastfield VIC2VPARKER, Luke
    MUM and Dad
    248Cross Keys SACK100SIENCZEWSKI, Jamie
    265Warrnambool VIC64SILK, Brendan
    154Wyndham Warriors VIC13VSOLOMANO, Kane
    333Knox VIC5VTOLHURST, Ricky
    D.R.Electrical
    329Frankston VIC77TOWNS, Matthew
    132Eastfield VIC1VTURNER, Bodi
    KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
    353Bellarine VIC170VUKNIC, Zayh
    332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Alexander
    Cycology

    13 Girls (5 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    398Portland VIC4VGANNON, Rebecca
    177Happy Valley SAHV108GUYERS, Taryn
    Undecided/Cycle on/ Rush Industries
    385Sunbury VIC3VJEFFREE, Teagan
    Rapido Cycles
    205Frankston VIC63SNOWDEN-ALLEN, Letitia
    117Blue Lake SA3ATYE, Sophie

    13 Boys (18 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    126Frankston VIC14VANDERSON, Blake
    147Portland VIC44ANTON, Dylan
    158Mildura SASA6BALLARD, Jarrod
    228Warrnambool VIC9VBEST, Joel
    174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC1VBULLOWS, Brandan
    SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
    240Shepparton VIC12VCUTHBERT, Dale
    298Happy Valley SAHV150DRIZNERS, Thomas
    Rush Industries
    189Shepparton VIC8VMAHUIKA, Jamie
    BMXMAD
    224Warrnambool VIC5VMALONE, Jonathon
    229Shepparton VIC82MAY, Brandon
    Mum & Dad
    166Portland VIC83O’BRIEN, Todd
    313Frankston VIC47PYNE, Sam
    245Cross Keys SACK121ROWE, Thomas
    Thor/JT Cycles
    320Border VIC10VTOTH, Jade
    171Eastfield VIC2VVANDENBERG, Luke
    Vandenberg Excauations
    155Warrnambool VIC7VWILLIAMS, Michael
    321Lilydale VIC3VWILLIS, Andrew
    Mum and Dad
    180Portland VIC21WILSON, Gus

    14 Girls (8 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    111Sunbury VIC1VCLARK, Olivia
    395Canberra ACT23CRAGG, Ashleigh
    Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
    246Suncoast Hinterland QLD22DURSO, Katrina
    Total BMX
    198Warrnambool VIC5VKELLY, Natasha
    224Warrnambool VIC4VMALONE, Samantha
    141Eastfield VIC2VPARKER, Jade
    BMXMAD
    387Sawtell NSW20RICE, Jacinta
    Ballistic
    320Border VIC3VTOTH, Tiffany

    14 Boys (21 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    121Knox VIC97BARCA, Christopher
    281Shepparton VIC40CLEARY, Brodee
    355Knox VIC32*DUNSWORTH, Matthew
    Staats
    359Happy Valley SAHV46EDEN, Joel
    157Cross Keys SA8SAFOSTER, Jake
    Thor/JT Cycles/Spy Optics
    297Lilydale VIC85FROWD, Michael
    177The Cove SATC97GUYERS, Ross
    Undecided/Cycle On/Rush Industries
    115Shepparton VIC2VHORTON, Kyle
    135Southern City TAS6VKEAN, Alexander
    248Happy Valley SAHV55LONDEMA, Robert
    286Lilydale VIC54MIDGLEY, Ben
    116Knox VIC86PAUL, Jake
    GR Panel-Line
    116Knox VIC78PAUL, Matt
    GR Panel-Line
    302Cross Keys SACK 161PITTS, Joshua
    250Sunbury VIC42PRETTY, Dean
    164Eastfield VIC81PRICE, Damien
    265Warrnambool VIC75SILK, Alex
    154Wyndham Warriors VIC108SOLOMANO, Haydon
    322South Eastern VIC28STURZAKER, Nicholas
    124Sunbury VIC15VSZTAMA, Corey
    190Lilydale VIC13VWOOD, Bradley

    15 Boys (14 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    199Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC63BICE, Ryan
    196Eastfield VIC1VCHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
    Team WBR
    348Shepparton VIC6VCOLLINS, Chase
    Bike Works / DK
    197Park Orchards VIC81FULEKY, Jake
    398Portland VIC20VGANNON, Shaun
    225Eastfield VIC10VGARDINER, Daniel
    163Lilydale VIC25GEDYE, Aaron
    317Park Orchards VIC8VHOWIESON, Andrew
    172Sunbury VIC4VKOZULINS, Daniel
    319The Cove SATC90LITTLER, Ashley
    277Northern Park VIC27MOCKUS-LANE, Darius
    243Frankston VIC991WHYTE, Ashleigh
    991
    180Portland VIC17VWILSON, Jesse
    180Portland VIC18VWILSON, Leeland

    16 Girls (8 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    101Knox VIC4VANDERSON, Erin
    BMX Mad
    233Canberra ACT67BUTLER, Erin
    361Cross Keys SA8ADEAN, Chantelle
    398Portland VIC7VGANNON, Ellen
    270Liverpool City NSW15IRELAND, Grace
    Crupi/Freak Industries
    245Cross Keys SACK66ROWE, Lauren
    Thor/JT Cycles
    235Mildura SA2VWHEATLAND, Amber
    Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
    182Northern Park VIC6VZUCCALA, Jade
    RADIDO CYCLES

    16 Boys (18 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    127Blue Lake SABL48BALLINTYNE, Karl
    240Shepparton VIC32CUTHBERT, Shaun
    152Eastfield VIC47EARNEY, Mark
    178Cross Keys SACK103EAST, Scott
    359Happy Valley SAHV85EDEN, Joshua
    300Suncoast Hinterland QLD123FLEMING, Chris
    The/ Sinz
    177Happy Valley SAHV 48GUYERS, Todd
    Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
    251Shepparton VIC8VHASTINGS, Josh
    340South Eastern VIC44HOLMKVIST, Anton
    135Southern City TAS47*KEAN, Samuel
    247Happy Valley SAHV54LONDEMA, Luke
    144Mildura SASA6MCSWAIN, Tyler
    Mum and Dad
    272Wyndham Warriors VIC69MORGAN, Jordan
    Dad
    136Sunbury VIC14VNEYLAND, Adam
    168Knox VIC3VSIINMAA, Tom
    BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
    185Eastfield VIC6VSTAGG, Mark
    SIRIUS BIKES
    249Warrnambool VIC11VSTEPHENS, Jason
    390Knox VIC42WOOD, Daniel

    17 Boys (11 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    101Knox VIC24ANDERSON, Tim
    BMX Mad
    310Shepparton VIC56BALDI, Mason
    162Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC49IRONSIDE, Colin
    335Knox VIC12VLIAKOPOULOS, Steve
    352Eastfield VIC14VMAY, Tyson
    345Eastfield VIC7VMOSSELMAN, David
    296Sunbury VIC5VQUON, Mathew
    290Knox VIC55SMITH, Brett
    308Knox VIC9VSVERNS, Jake
    114Mildura SAMA15THORNTON, Ashley
    328Eastfield VIC33WALSH, Tyrone

    18 Boys (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    276Park Orchards VIC88BROWNE, Michael
    118Sunbury VIC4VLAWLER, James
    144Mildura SAMA32MCSWAIN, Lachlan
    318Knox VIC2VTTRIPOVICH, Geoffrey

    19-24 Men (10 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    263Bellarine VIC11VBARFOOT, Terence
    160Sunbury VIC4VCARRA, Grant
    380Bellarine VIC35CLAASSEN, Shane
    209South Eastern VIC60GORRIE, Brad
    283Knox VIC86GUSTAFSSON, Alexander
    251Shepparton VIC46HASTINGS, Brad
    262Tea Tree Gully SA666HUITEMA, Leigh
    261158 Crime
    226Sunbury VIC77ISAAC, Josh
    BMXMania.com
    145Eastfield VIC10VNUGENT, Jeremy
    327Eastfield VIC54WALSH, James

    A Men (31 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    127Blue Lake SABL48BALLINTYNE, Karl
    383Frankston VIC111BARFORD, John
    323Lilydale VIC2VCALLAN, Josh
    Redline
    196Eastfield VIC1VCHASTEAUNEUF, Michael
    Team WBR
    240Shepparton VIC32CUTHBERT, Shaun
    362Cross Keys SACK144DEAN, Anthony
    Crupi / Bundaberg Cycles
    330Park Orchards VIC45DENHOLM, Jhy
    186Sunbury VIC61*DEUMIC, Ermin
    STRICTLY BMX
    370Nerang QLD61DINMORE, Jayden
    355Knox VIC32*DUNSWORTH, Matthew
    Staats
    359Happy Valley SAHV85EDEN, Joshua
    300Suncoast Hinterland QLD123FLEMING, Chris
    The/ Sinz
    314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
    303Cross Keys SA89HERREEN, Brett
    317Park Orchards VIC8VHOWIESON, Andrew
    210South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Connor
    385Sunbury VIC666JEFFREE, Ahron
    Total BMX
    358Northern Park VIC55JENKINS, Shane
    BMXUltra.com
    144Mildura SAMA32MCSWAIN, Lachlan
    Trackworkx
    272Wyndham Warriors VIC69MORGAN, Jordan
    Dad
    200Sunbury VIC104ROSS, Benn
    168Knox VIC3VSIINMAA, Tom
    BMXMAD/ KUWAHARA
    393Sunbury VIC39SLATTER, Brian
    Melbourne Bicycle Centre
    185Eastfield VIC6VSTAGG, Mark
    SIRIUS BIKES
    373Frankston VIC1ASTAMFORD, Trevor
    308Knox VIC9VSVERNS, Jake
    320Border VIC884TOTH, Andrew
    368Happy Valley SA11TRENWITH, Peter
    318Knox VIC2VTTRIPOVICH, Geoffrey
    234Mildura SA2VWWHEATLAND, Aaron
    Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation
    390Knox VIC49WOOD, Aaron

    AA Women (9 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    233Canberra ACT67BUTLER, Erin
    324Lilydale VIC1VCALLAN, Ziggy
    395Canberra ACT23CRAGG, Ashleigh
    Sirius Bikes / Staats Australia
    246Suncoast Hinterland QLD22DURSO, Katrina
    Total BMX
    270Liverpool City NSW15IRELAND, Grace
    Crupi/Freak Industries
    120Knox VIC26KELLY, Joanne
    337South Eastern VIC21SOBOTKA, Caroline
    299Lake Macquarie NSW86TIANANGA, Donna
    390Knox VIC27WOOD, Sherie

    AA Men (16 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    206Border VIC99CAREY, Adam
    BMXUltra / ONE Bicycles / BMXBits
    348Shepparton VIC5VCOLLINS, Levi
    BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
    150Bellarine VIC13HARVEY, Tony
    Avent/Bombshell
    203South Eastern VIC53HOARE, Jonathan
    183Port Augusta SA2012KIRKHAM, Brian
    Ballistic/O’Neal
    295South Eastern VIC35LACEY, Scott
    Simple Bikes
    247Happy Valley SAHV54LONDEMA, Luke
    306Warrnambool VIC1WMCCUTCHEON, Ashley
    Rapido Cycles
    381Knox VIC86MILLER, Dean
    305Tea Tree Gully SA32OATES, Shayne
    Thor / JT Cycles
    366Warrnambool VIC12PRETLOVE, Luke
    Redline / TOTAL BMX
    179Bellarine VIC24PRICE, Ben
    DK Bicycles
    384Lilydale VIC23RADEMAKER, Shannon
    Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
    315Knox VIC2VSTOCKS, Daniel
    FREEAGENT
    368Happy Valley SA28WELLMAN, Michael
    137Lake Macquarie NSW47WESTWOOD, Christopher
    SE BIKES, GX IMPORTS/ Freak Industries

    A Men Cruiser (8 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    323Lilydale VIC81CALLAN, Damien
    324Lilydale VIC1VCALLAN, Ziggy
    177Happy Valley SAHV48GUYERS, Todd
    Undecided/ Cycle On/Rush Industries
    210South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Connor
    385Sunbury VIC3VJEFFREE, Ahron
    Total BMX
    358Northern Park VIC55JENKINS, Shane
    BMXUltra.com
    368Happy Valley SA11TRENWITH, Peter
    234Mildura SA2VWHEATLAND, Aaron
    Utopia Optics/Wolfman/Team Bogan/Edu Foundation

    AA Men Cruiser (6 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    348Shepparton VIC3VCOLLINS, Levi
    BMX Ultra / ONE Bicycles
    203South Eastern VIC53HOARE, Jonathan
    305Tea Tree Gully SA5AOATES, Shayne
    Thor / JT Cycles
    366Warrnambool VIC1VPRETLOVE, Luke
    Redline / TOTAL BMX
    384Lilydale VIC5VRADEMAKER, Shannon
    Freeagent / Bayswater Cycles / Dirt Designs
    368Happy Valley SA28WELLMAN, Michael

    25-29 20″ (9 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    341Melbourne Xtreme VIC4VHILLIER, Shane
    299Lake Macquarie NSW74MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
    C & C Racing
    193Eastfield VIC69PLACE, Andrew
    309South Eastern VIC27ROBB, Adam
    TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
    393Sunbury VIC39SLATTER, Brian
    Melbourne Bicycle Centre
    382Sunbury VIC1VSLATTER, Robert
    Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI
    357Frankston VIC75TONKIN, Nick
    201Lilydale VIC98VAN WINDEN, Chris
    283Knox VIC29WROBLEWSKI, Radek

    30-34 20″ (10 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    215Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Simon
    GT/Fox
    217Wyndham Warriors VIC19BOOBY, Danny
    174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC2VBULLOWS, Jamie
    BMXULTRA.com
    148Sunbury VIC39CLEARY, David
    GLENROY CYCLES
    138Sunbury VIC3VDENIS, Andrew
    Jim Bean
    314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
    221Lilydale VIC3VGGRIGG, Adam
    285Wyndham Warriors VIC26LONGMUIR, Craig
    215Bellarine VIC36ROBINSON, Stephen
    GT/Fox
    119Knox VIC32TREWIN, Simon

    35-39 20″ (16 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    128Park Orchards VIC1528BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
    344Penrith NSW41CLARKE, Rohan
    BMX Mafia
    109Northern Park VIC1VCOLES, Dean
    Rapido Cycles/BMX Stars.com
    336South Eastern VIC519COMPORT, David
    236Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Geoffrey
    274Knox VIC75DELANEY, Jason
    133Eastfield VIC44DOBSON, Mark
    261Park Orchards VIC37FALLA, Graeme
    287South Eastern VIC22HARRIS, Derek
    Lotsa Things
    125Knox VIC54KELLY, Brian
    KUWAHARA
    208Eastfield VIC555SINGLETON, Andrew
    254Frankston VIC31STEPHEN, Craig
    354South Eastern VIC63TIMSON, Scott
    219Bellarine VIC42WALCZUK, Craig
    Total BMX / Redline
    257Bellarine VIC5VWALCZUK, Damien
    332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Bruce
    Cycology

    40-44 20″ (15 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    187Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBIGGS, John
    112Shepparton VIC30FLETCHER, Paul
    163Lilydale VIC44GEDYE, Paul
    139Frankston VIC42GUNN, Timothy
    301Park Orchards VIC23HAMILTON, Rafx
    316Eastfield VIC80LYON, Keith
    349Shepparton VIC1VICMAHUIKA, Lance
    ONE Bicycles
    230Shepparton VIC17MAY, Darren
    BMX Mad
    103South Eastern VIC40MCLEAN, Ian
    356Frankston VIC3VMOLLOY, Chris
    271Wyndham Warriors VIC85MORGAN, Gary
    Me
    131Knox VIC7VMURRAY, Cameron
    BLOWFLY
    374Park Orchards VIC6VSYMMONS, Robert
    132Eastfield VIC5VTURNER, Rod
    BMXMAD
    371South Eastern VIC77WINCHESTER, Marty
    retro-riders.com

    45-49 20″ (7 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    101Knox VIC4VANDERSON, Graeme
    BMXMad
    207Knox VIC16BEALES, Chris
    Cycle Science
    341Melbourne Xtreme VIC50HILLIER, Jeffrey
    260South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Steve
    Medibank
    295South Eastern VIC2VLACEY, Brian
    149Northern Park VIC44NICHOLLS, Terry
    169Knox VIC1V*SIINMAA, Greg
    BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

    8-10 Cruiser (7 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    216Park Orchards VIC4VCAIRNS, Max
    Rapido Cycles
    279Liverpool City NSW7NCAVE, Kieren
    Hilbrick
    280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Gage
    Krank IT
    255Frankston VIC45SANDERSON, Nathan
    350Shepparton VIC55SANDLAND, Zayv
    117Blue Lake SABL69TYE, Lachlan
    353Bellarine VIC8VVUKNIC, Kayne

    11-12 Cruiser (19 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    311Park Orchards VIC12VBROWN, Dylan
    232Canberra ACT66BUTLER, Jordan
    238Canberra ACTACT11DAVIS, Keagan
    330Park Orchards VIC36DENHOLM, Madison
    Percentage / Team WBR
    365Lake Macquarie NSW205DREW, Kane
    178Cross Keys SA2ACTEAST, Blake
    163Lilydale VIC2V*GEDYE, Steven
    SE Racing
    377Lilydale VIC72GIBBS, Brenton
    280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Jarrad
    Krank It
    134Cross Keys SA95CKHOWDEN, Liam
    Thor / JT Cycles / Spy
    142Liverpool City NSW46HUGHES, Kyle
    316Eastfield VIC80LYON, David
    149Northern Park VIC69NICHOLLS, Dylan
    141Eastfield VIC3VPARKER, Luke
    MUM and Dad
    387Sawtell NSW42RICE, Jake
    Ballistic / O’Neal
    132Eastfield VIC2VTURNER, Bodi
    KUWAHARA/BMXMAD
    353Bellarine VIC170VUKNIC, Zayh
    267Cross Keys SA2SAWADE, Daniel
    332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Alexander
    JMC Racing

    13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC8VBULLOWS, Brandan
    SE Bikes/ BMXUltra.com
    115Shepparton VIC4VHORTON, Kyle
    262Tea Tree Gully SATT21HUITEMA, Tom
    261158 Crime
    189Shepparton VIC1VMAHUIKA, Jamie
    BMXMAD
    224Warrnambool VIC6VMALONE, Jonathon
    229Shepparton VIC82MAY, Brandon
    Mum & Dad

    15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    178Cross Keys SA1SAEAST, Scott
    163Lilydale VIC2VGEDYE, Aaron
    200Sunbury VIC1VROSS, Benn
    243Frankston VIC991WHYTE, Ashleigh
    991

    17-18 Cruiser (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    310Shepparton VIC56BALDI, Mason
    335Knox VIC43LIAKOPOULOS, Steve
    114Mildura SAMA15THORNTON, Ashley
    328Eastfield VIC33WALSH, Tyrone

    19-24 Cruiser (5 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    160Sunbury VIC4VCARRA, Grant
    262Tea Tree Gully SA666HUITEMA, Leigh
    261158 Crime
    299Lake Macquarie NSW74MCLAUGHLIN, Paull
    C & C Racing
    309South Eastern VIC27ROBB, Adam
    TOTAL BMX / INTENSE
    382Sunbury VIC1VSLATTER, Robert
    Melbourne Bicycle Centre / ECI

    30-34 Cruiser (11 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    215Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Simon
    GT/Fox
    192Happy Valley SA94HVARIFFIN, Razalee
    217Wyndham Warriors VIC19BOOBY, Danny
    174Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBULLOWS, Jamie
    BMXULTRA.com
    148Sunbury VIC39CLEARY, David
    GLENROY CYCLES
    138Sunbury VIC8VDENIS, Andrew
    Jim Bean
    314Frankston VIC57GALEA, Daniel
    108Blue Lake SABL38JONES, Andrew
    325Eastfield VIC74KING, Michael
    375Knox VIC59NAGEL, Ashley
    215Bellarine VIC36ROBINSON, Stephen
    GT/Fox

    35-39 Cruiser (31 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    383Frankston VIC111BARFORD, John
    128Park Orchards VIC38BRAUNTHAL, Anthony
    128Park Orchards VIC36BRAUNTHAL, Simon
    344Penrith NSW41CLARKE, Rohan
    BMX Mafia
    109Northern Park VIC1VCOLES, Dean
    BMXSTARS.COM/Rapido Cycles
    336South Eastern VIC519COMPORT, David
    236Canberra ACTACT10DAVIS, Geoffrey
    274Knox VIC75DELANEY, Jason
    133Eastfield VIC44*DOBSON, Mark
    280Liverpool City NSW44HARLAND, Ross
    287South Eastern VIC22HARRIS, Derek
    Lotsa Things
    251Shepparton VIC25HASTINGS, Brett
    Jim Beam
    258Shepparton VIC7VHEWLETT, Steven
    346Blue Lake SABL40JOHNSTON, Paul
    122Portland VIC66JONES, Keith
    125Knox VIC54KELLY, Brian
    KUWAHARA
    129Eastfield VIC444KENNEDY, Craig
    159Wanneroo WA3WAKNOX, Paul
    ECI
    110The Cove SA8AMALIC, Brett
    Wife/BMXULTRA/ONE BICYCLES
    253Lilydale VIC23MISCHEFSKI, Keith
    284Shepparton VIC31*MURPHY, John
    130Knox VIC69RICHARDSON, Anthony
    367Border VIC77RIDDELL, Scott
    265Warrnambool VIC65SILK, Fred
    208Eastfield VIC555SINGLETON, Andrew
    254Frankston VIC31STEPHEN, Craig
    165South Eastern VIC2VSURIDGE, Glenn
    Total BMX
    354South Eastern VIC63TIMSON, Scott
    219Bellarine VIC42WALCZUK, Craig
    Total BMX / Redline
    257Bellarine VIC10WALCZUK, Damien
    332Castle Hill NSW17WATMAN, Bruce
    JMC Racing

    40-44 Cruiser (16 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    187Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC4VBIGGS, John
    167Blue Lake SA5ADENYS, Chris
    112Shepparton VIC3VFLETCHER, Paul
    163Lilydale VIC44GEDYE, Paul
    301Park Orchards VIC23HAMILTON, Rafx
    334Eastfield VIC17*KENNEDY, Timothy
    184Warrnambool VIC96LAING-SMITH, Stephen
    397South Eastern VIC51LANGRIDGE, Peter
    ME
    316Eastfield VIC80LYON, Keith
    349Shepparton VIC1VICMAHUIKA, Lance
    ONE Bicycles
    230Shepparton VIC17MAY, Darren
    Sinister
    356Frankston VIC2VMOLLOY, Chris
    271Wyndham Warriors VIC85MORGAN, Gary
    Me
    374Park Orchards VIC8VSYMMONS, Robert
    132Eastfield VIC5VTURNER, Rod
    BMXMAD
    107Park Orchards VIC25VACAN, Nikolas

    45-49 Cruiser (9 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    127Blue Lake SABL59BALLINTYNE, Gregory
    207Knox VIC16BEALES, Chris
    Cycle Science
    278Bendigo Eaglehawk VIC78BUCKELL, Mark
    Plaza Hot Bake
    264Sunbury VIC61BULL, Bryan
    341Melbourne Xtreme VIC50HILLIER, Jeffrey
    339South Eastern VIC45JACOBS, Bruce
    224Warrnambool VIC9VMALONE, Allan
    149Northern Park VIC44NICHOLLS, Terry
    169Knox VIC1V*SIINMAA, Greg
    BMXMAD/KUWAHARA

    50+ Cruiser (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    101Knox VIC6VANDERSON, Graeme
    BMX Mad
    268Lake Macquarie NSW22BEHAN, Bill
    260South Eastern VIC33HUNTER, Steve
    Medibank
    295South Eastern VIC8VLACEY, Brian

    11-12 Cruiser Girls (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    158Mildura SASA3BALLARD, Aimee
    127Blue Lake SA5ABALLINTYNE, Kimberly
    117Blue Lake SABL70TYE, Sophie
    343Shepparton VIC87WEBB, Charlie

    19-24 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    101Knox VIC2VANDERSON, Erin
    BMX Mad
    341Melbourne Xtreme VIC42HILLIER, Tanya
    141Eastfield VIC1VPARKER, Jade
    BMXMAD
    182Northern Park VIC48ZUCCALA, Jade
    RADIDO CYCLES

    30-34 Cruiser Ladies (4 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    133Eastfield VIC27DOBSON, Fiona
    350Shepparton VIC32SANDLAND, Kharen
    266Frankston VIC28SNOW, Lynette
    264Sunbury VIC30WILLIAMS, Andy

    Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    74Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Iesha
    GT/Fox
    128Park Orchards VIC35BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
    133Eastfield VIC69DOBSON, Johanna Lee
    PAID
    261Park Orchards VIC30FALLA, Charlotte
    261Park Orchards VIC100FALLA, Emily
    213Frankston VIC181GRUAR, Ebony
    275Knox VIC77HOEKSTRA, Caitlin
    394Knox VIC73PARAVICINI, Charlee
    265Warrnambool VIC140SILK, Olivia
    257Bellarine VIC36WALCZUK, Taylor

    Top of Report

    5 Sprocket Girls (2 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    74Bellarine VIC84ANDERSON, Iesha
    GT/Fox
    275Knox VIC??HOEKSTRA, Caitlin

    7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)

    REFGROUPPLATENAME
    128Park Orchards VIC35BRAUNTHAL, Sophie
    133Eastfield VIC69DOBSON, Johanna Lee
    PAID
    261Park Orchards VIC30FALLA, Charlotte
    261Park Orchards VIC100FALLA, Emily
    213Frankston VIC181GRUAR, Ebony
    265Warrnambool VIC140SILK, Olivia
    257Bellarine VIC36WALCZUK, Taylor

    Top of Report

    Share Button
    |