Results

Australian Championships Perth WA

Events Corp, Tourism WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02-May-2009 15:57:01

FULL RESULTS Total Entries = 371 Total Riders = 37

Elite Men (35 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/21/4M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3ALake Macquarie NSWBilly JOLLIFFE
(AUS19861206)
1st1st1st31st1st1st
2APenrith NSWLuke MADILL
(AUS19800528)
2nd2nd3rd71st1st5th
119Happy Valley SAMatthew WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19891103)
3rd4th1st96th2nd1st
371Penrith NSWAlex LLOYD
(AUS19870919)
4th4th4th83rd2nd3rd
185Townsville QLDAshley PEMBERTON
(AUS19891113)
5th3rd3rd94th2nd3rd
42Port Augusta SABrian KIRKHAM
(AUS19860101)
6th1st1st41st2nd1st
154Happy Valley SALuke LONDEMA
(AUS19900429)
7th3rd4th113rd4th4th
2AXNerang QLDSteven JANSSEN
(AUS19900117)
8th2nd2nd92nd5th2nd
106Southern Districts WABrock MURRAY
(AUS19850419)
5th2nd105th4th1st
62Sunshine Coast QLDJoel CLARK
(AUS19840128)
5th4th82nd4th2nd
169Happy Valley SAMichael FENWICK
(AUS19860516)
6th1st102nd4th4th
4ALiverpool City NSWAlex CAMERON
(AUS19870618)
6th3rd91st3rd5th
399Sydney Bmx NSWSean DWIGHT
(AUS19730211)
7th2nd84th1st3rd
150Rockingham WABradley KOHLER
(AUS19870613)
7th2nd84th1st3rd
6ACairns QLDRonnie DUGDELL
(AUS19830121)
DNF:83rd31st1st1st
132Blue Mountains NSWMichael JOBSON
(AUS19890428)
8th4th113rd3rd5th
321Rockingham WAJames DIXON
(AUS19880115)
5th9DNF:51st3rd
188Canberra ACTLeigh DARRELL
(AUS19870515)
5th92nd3rd4th
194Cairns QLDRyan NICHOLLS
(AUS19890913)
5th103rd2nd5th
131Southlake NSWFrank PENROSE
(AUS19820517)
5th123rd4th5th
110Logan City QLDGlenn CODEGA
(AUS19790929)
DNF:651st3rd1st
31Toowoomba QLDNathan GRAVES
(AUS19801012)
6th72nd2nd3rd
277Harbour City QLDGraeme RIGGS
(AUS19891006)
6th82nd4th2nd
400Rockingham WATim MORES
(AUS19900606)
6th105th3rd2nd
8AMaitland Tenambit NSWThomas HUBERT
(AUS19880731)
125th5th2nd
22Terrigal NSWDaniel JOHNSTONE
(AUS19830302)
124thDNF:62nd
41Sunshine Coast QLDDirk WINTER
(AUS19900322)
123rd5th4th
499Bathurst NSWAdam CAREY
(AUS19881220)
124th3rd5th
338Townsville QLDTodd PASCOE
(AUS19880406)
134th5th4th
46Wanneroo WAJonathan STAVRIANAKOS
(AUS19880221)
145th5th4th
37Eastern Goldfields WALuke CRACKER
(AUS19840118)
176th5th6th
153Cockburn WAAndrew GILLETT
(AUS19880503)
175th6th6th
116Southside WACameron AINGER
(AUS19901125)
186th6th6th
146Liverpool City NSWNicholas CAMERON
(AUS19900503)
186th6th6th
115Wanneroo WABill HOBBS
(AUS19841012)
##CR:8DNSDNS

 

 

Junior Men (19 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3AEastfield VICMichael CHASTEAUNEUF
(AUS19910115)
1st2nd41st1st2nd
1AXKnox VICMatthew DUNSWORTH
(AUS19920414)
2nd1st82nd2nd4th
W5Lilydale VICJoshua CALLAN
(AUS19910408)
3rd2nd31st1st1st
5ACross Keys SAAnthony DEAN
(AUS19910422)
4th3rd107th2nd1st
6AXHarbour City QLDCasey RIGGS
(AUS19920214)
5th4th113rd6th2nd
2AXLake Macquarie NSWAdam SANDERSON
(AUS19920316)
6th4th114th4th3rd
4AXBendigo VICKyle HORTON
(AUS19921113)
7th3rd125th4th3rd
W1Happy Valley SASam WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19910815)
8th1st31st1st1st
195Cairns QLDKurt NICHOLLS
(AUS19910120)
5th83rd3rd2nd
7APenrith NSWIan DOCHERTY
(AUS19911101)
5th92nd3rd4th
31The Cove SAJustin MYERS
(AUS19910712)
6th92nd3rd4th
257Tuggeranong ACTRyan HENDERSON
(AUS19921002)
6th11DNF:62nd3rd
671Macarthur NSWBenjamin CLARKE
(AUS19920617)
133rd5th5th
281Harbour City QLDBlake YOUNG
(AUS19911229)
145th4th5th
127Centenary Plains QLDMitchell THORPE
(AUS19910315)
154th5th6th
114Mackay Pioneer QLDRyan FAUX
(AUS19920516)
166th5th5th
51Cockburn WAJake FARRELL
(AUS19911204)
164th6thDNF:6
8AXHarbour City QLDHayden DE VRIES
(AUS19920626)
186th6th6th
142Bundaberg QLDKurt GRAMBOWER
(AUS19911019)
195th7th7th

 

 

30+ Masters (29 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
W5Frankston VICMarco DELL’ISOLA1st2nd131st5th7th
18Ashmore QLDJustin LAMB
(AUS19780427)
2nd2nd41st1st2nd
7AGeelong VICSimon ANDERSON
(AUS19740922)
3rd4th93rd2nd4th
8AWanneroo WAKarl MUSTCHIN
(AUS19700819)
4th3rd42nd1st1st
17Westside WADaniel SPRAGUE
(AUS19760104)
5th1st52nd2nd1st
34Beenleigh QLDJulian LIM
(AUS19770110)
6th1st84th2nd2nd
10Suncoast Hinterland QLDDaniel YUJNOVICH
(AUS19790203)
7th3rd72nd3rd2nd
24Mildura SAKamahl LORD
(AUS19761005)
8th4th41st2nd1st
1AManly Warringah NSWBrett SCRUSE
(AUS19711006)
5th93rd3rd3rd
3AHills WAMalcolm YEARDLEY
(AUS19770715)
5th113rd3rd5th
15Park Orchards VICTony HARVEY
(AUS19770603)
6th71st5th1st
4AThe Cove SALuke BARNES
(AUS19760531)
6th104th4th2nd
56Hills WABrad LANE
(AUS19661210)
7th123rd6th3rd
5AHappy Valley SAPeter TRENWITH
(AUS19750326)
7th124th4th4th
11The Cove SAPaul TOMKINSON
(AUS19771027)
8th72nd1st4th
2ACastle Hill NSWWarren CASEY
(AUS19710102)
DNF:8134th6th3rd
55Hills WAPaul LANE
(AUS19691008)
135th5th3rd
33Wanneroo WAJade MCPHERSON
(AUS19750121)
146th4th4th
16Southside WADarren KIRBY
(AUS19780528)
146th1st7th
25Northern Park VICShane JENKINS
(AUS19701007)
155th5th5th
30Caboolture QLDCorey FOWLER
(AUS19760206)
156th3rd6th
14Westside WAPaul MCFARLANE
(AUS19780719)
175th7th5th
20Nerang QLDRoss DOMIGAN
(AUS19750627)
175th6th6th
67LMX Bicycle Supercross NSWDamon BEVAN
(AUS19680918)
186th6th6th
23Wanneroo WAPeter ALLSOP
(AUS19751113)
197th7th5th
49Canberra ACTCraig FISHER
(AUS19691127)
19CR:94th6th
21Western Park VICTravis POPE
(AUS19740109)
217th7th7th
4AXIpswich West Moreton QLDLee SMITH
(AUS19790529)
247th7thCR:10
12Eastern Goldfields WADarryl YOUNG
(AUS19780531)
##CR:10DNSDNS

 

 

16 Boys (61 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/21/4M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
W3Hills WADarryn GOODWIN
(AUS19930802)
1st1st1st31st1st1st
W5Maitland Tenambit NSWGraeme MUDD
(AUS19930116)
2nd1st1st31st1st1st
W4Mackay Pioneer QLDAdam SHIELDS
(AUS19930614)
3rd2nd2nd83rd2nd3rd
18Bunbury WAJaymin KING
(AUS19930204)
4th3rd3rd41st1st2nd
26Shepparton VICJamie MAHUIKA
(AUS19930529)
5th4th2nd62nd2nd2nd
6ANerang QLDAlexander ULYATE
(AUS19930730)
6th2nd1st31st1st1st
53Toowoomba QLDBlake MCCARROLL
(AUS19931211)
7th3rd3rd93rd3rd3rd
4ACairns QLDJoseph COSTA
(AUS19930407)
DNF4th1st31st1st1st
27Cairns QLDBenjamin VANDENHOOVEN
(AUS19930704)
5th3rd92nd2nd5th
79Maitland Tenambit NSWJack BOOKER
(AUS19931028)
5th3rd125th5th2nd
5ACairns QLDJonathon GECK
(AUS19930428)
6th2nd31st1st1st
38Cairns QLDBrenden MIANO
(AUS19931208)
6th4th52nd1st2nd
83Frankston VICBrandan BULLOWS
(AUS19930825)
7th4th104th4th2nd
23Hills WAKurtis CAMPBELL
(AUS19930416)
DNF:82nd103rd3rd4th
29Ipswich West Moreton QLDCale ARGENT
(AUS19930114)
DNF:84th62nd1st3rd
64Nerang QLDBrandon MCQUEEN
(AUS19930709)
8th4th73rd3rd1st
17Ashmore QLDAndrew GORE
(AUS19930305)
5th102nd4th4th
33Cairns QLDHayden FIELDHOUSE
(AUS19930423)
5th124th4th4th
48Harbour City QLDJordan YOUNG
(AUS19930726)
5th134th7th2nd
71The Cove SAJoshua HAMILTON
(AUS19930914)
5th134th6th3rd
51Townsville QLDMitchell PEMBERTON
(AUS19930602)
6th72nd2nd3rd
89Lake Macquarie NSWGavin NICHOLLS
(AUS19930518)
6th94th3rd2nd
81Frankston VICSam PYNE
(AUS19930124)
6th126th3rd3rd
7AByford WAToby DAVIS
(AUS19930309)
6th124th4th4th
35Collie WABrent WELHAN
(AUS19930711)
7th83rd3rd2nd
50Terrigal NSWJack SUTTON
(AUS19930330)
7th122nd4th6th
84Southlake NSWJesse THISTLETHWAITE
(AUS19930915)
7th135th3rd5th
52Tea Tree Gully SAMatthew STAPLETON
(AUS19930507)
7th144th6th4th
3ATerrigal NSWLuke BOWERMAN
(AUS19930903)
8th41st2nd1st
2ABunbury WAChristopher RADOSAVLJEVIC
(AUS19930205)
8th41st2nd1st
1ACross Keys SAThomas ROWE
(AUS19930709)
DNF:872nd2nd3rd
61Hills WAChristopher LATHWELL
(AUS19931031)
8th115th3rd3rd
47Hills WAJared GANE
(AUS19930706)
137th2nd4th
34Pine Rivers QLDDon BROADHURST
(AUS19930416)
134th4th5th
22Rockingham WAJesse BROWN
(AUS19931108)
143rd7th4th
24Terrigal NSWBradley JOLLIFFE
(AUS19930420)
143rd7th4th
41Nhulunbuy NTJace BETTS
(AUS19930212)
143rd6th5th
43Lilydale VICJesse EAGLES
(AUS19931026)
155th5th5th
46Eastern Goldfields WAMitchell KERR
(AUS19930113)
155th5th5th
44Shepparton VICBrandon MAY
(AUS19930816)
176th6th5th
37Rockhampton QLDBryce ROBSON
(AUS19930420)
177th4th6th
63Bunbury WABrodie WILLIAMS
(AUS19930211)
176th5th6th
49Liverpool City NSWJordan TURNER
(AUS19930531)
187th5th6th
87Shepparton VICDale CUTHBERT
(AUS19930208)
186th6th6th
42Southern City TASDavid NICHOLS
(AUS19931028)
186th6th6th
76Bunbury WAShannan SHARP
(AUS19930910)
186th6th6th
16Casino NSWAdam TRUSTUM
(AUS19930215)
185th7th6th
36Lilydale VICGlenn UREN
(AUS19930404)
187th4th7th
88Mackay Pioneer QLDTrent ARTHUR
(AUS19930808)
198th6th5th
85Southern City TASBrodie FITZPATRICK
(AUS19930119)
197th5th7th
40Maitland Tenambit NSWTimothy HAGBERG
(AUS19930408)
208th5th7th
28Warrnambool VICMichael WILLIAMS
(AUS19930916)
208th5th7th
54Park Orchards VICJake DEAKIN
(AUS19930919)
206th7th7th
65Cross Keys SALuke ZULIAN
(AUS19930617)
206th7th7th
82Tuggeranong ACTAndrew MAXWELL
(AUS19930819)
217th7th7th
15Burdekin QLDCameron HART
(AUS19930724)
215th8th8th
86Lake Macquarie NSWZac MASSON
(AUS19930707)
215th8th8th
39Mackay Pioneer QLDMax JANSEN
(AUS19931125)
237th8th8th
56The Cove SAMatthew LAND
(AUS19930314)
##CR:9DNSDNS
32Southlake NSWCorey BAGNALL
(AUS19930723)
##CR:10DNSDNS
21Lake Macquarie NSWBrock GOULD-GOLDSWORTHY
(AUS19931216)
##CR:10DNSDNS

 

 

15 Boys (75 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/21/41/8M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
W2Wanneroo WARyan VAN VUGT
(AUS19940512)
1st1st1st1st31st1st1st
1AEastfield VICBodi TURNER
(AUS19940918)
2nd1st2nd1st42nd1st1st
57Castle Hill NSWDaniel WILLIS
(AUS19940516)
3rd3rd1st3rd42nd1st1st
61Sawtell NSWMorgan PEEN
(AUS19940224)
4th2nd4th3rd52nd2nd1st
95Townsville QLDJacob PRICE
(AUS19940322)
5th4th3rd1st81st6th1st
6ACentenary Plains QLDBryce WELLS
(AUS19940414)
6th3rd1st2nd52nd1st2nd
60Terrigal NSWJacob HANSFORD
(AUS19940302)
7th4th4th4th83rd3rd2nd
36Park Orchards VICMadison DENHOLM
(AUS19940527)
8th2nd3rd2nd61st2nd3rd
94Cairns QLDNathan KNIGHT
(AUS19940125)
5th1st4th31st1st1st
34Suncoast Hinterland QLDJackson SMAILL
(AUS19940412)
5th4th3rd104th2nd4th
7AEastfield VICLuke PARKER
(AUS19941219)
6th2nd3rd82nd3rd3rd
50Atherton QLDMax QUINN
(AUS19940224)
6th3rd2nd91st4th4th
3AManly Warringah NSWJake LOWE
(AUS19940329)
7th3rd1st31st1st1st
4AGawler SAMiles SCOTSON
(AUS19940118)
7th4th4th116th2nd3rd
66Happy Valley SAZain ARIFFIN
(AUS19941222)
8th2nd2nd41st1st2nd
21Redlands QLDLuke HOMBSCH
(AUS19940627)
8th2nd3rd63rd1st2nd
43Sunbury VICJames LAUTIER
(AUS19940814)
5th1st31st1st1st
52Maitland Tenambit NSWBowen MUNCASTER
(AUS19940814)
5th2nd82nd3rd3rd
71Pine Rivers QLDAdam HILLIAM
(AUS19940412)
5th4th72nd3rd2nd
62Eastfield VICBrenton GIBBS
(AUS19941220)
5th4th93rd3rd3rd
W6Island QLDCorey FRIESWYK
(AUS19940126)
6th1st31st1st1st
8AHills WAJoshua LATHWELL
(AUS19940928)
6th3rd93rd2nd4th
68Eastern Goldfields WADylan SMITHIES
(AUS19941122)
6th4th134th4th5th
75Rockingham WAJason HEMBRA
(AUS19940523)
DNS2nd8#4th1st3rd
46Maitland Tenambit NSWMatthew MILLINGTON
(AUS19940526)
5th41st2nd1st
67Castle Hill NSWMitchell SOLOMONS
(AUS19940722)
5th51st2nd2nd
29Terrigal NSWIan LANCASTER
(AUS19941206)
5th62nd2nd2nd
30Sunshine Coast QLDScott MCGETRICK
(AUS19941005)
5th62nd2nd2nd
64Southlake NSWJake THALER
(AUS19940322)
5th103rd3rd4th
79Cross Keys SAJordan GREEN
(AUS19940928)
5th102nd4th4th
72Tamworth NSWMatthew SHONE
(AUS19940320)
6th85th2nd1st
81Cockburn WAAndrew GILKS
(AUS19940506)
6th93rd3rd3rd
49Geelong VICJake GILLETT
(AUS19940207)
6th104th4th2nd
40Cross Keys SABlake EAST
(AUS19940506)
6th103rd3rd4th
19Harbour City QLDAlexander CURNOW
(AUS19941216)
6th124th4th4th
25Woorree Park WAGlenn PETERSEN
(AUS19940107)
6th146th5th3rd
18Woorree Park WAKhyle DAVIS
(AUS19940416)
7th74th1st2nd
73Byford WANathaniel PURSER
(AUS19940127)
7th92nd6th1st
23Liverpool City NSWJarrad HARLAND
(AUS19940831)
7th104th3rd3rd
69Lake Macquarie NSWReid CLOUGH
(AUS19940825)
7th103rd4th3rd
45Ipswich West Moreton QLDTerence BUTLER
(AUS19940711)
7th114th4th3rd
70Bundaberg QLDJamie BLACKBURN
(AUS19940608)
7th124th4th4th
27Rockingham WAJoseph WATERS
(AUS19940128)
DNF:862nd2nd2nd
33Centenary Plains QLDSlater BROWN
(AUS19940125)
8th81st5th2nd
41Maryborough QLDJoshua BUSE
(AUS19940529)
DNF:893rd3rd3rd
22Cairns QLDNathan VANDENHOOVEN
(AUS19940906)
8th113rd4th4th
59Frankston VICMichael KRANITZ
(AUS19940726)
8th123rd4th5th
48Cross Keys SASamuel CHAPMAN
(AUS19940410)
8th135th4th4th
44Blue Lake SAJake DENYS
(AUS19940902)
113rd3rd5th
82Lake Macquarie NSWCarl LAWRENCE
(AUS19940313)
124th3rd5th
74Walkerston QLDLochlan PATON
(AUS19940926)
145th5th4th
38Westside WAJett STAMPALIA
(AUS19940805)
146th2nd6th
31Cairns QLDBrian BORUSIEWICZ
(AUS19941210)
144th4th6th
63Woorree Park WACameron DONEGOAN-EVANS
(AUS19940427)
155th5th5th
56Cockburn WAJeremy GRAHAM
(AUS19940928)
155th5th5th
86Bendigo VICJacob JONES
(AUS19940213)
155th5th5th
53Liverpool City NSWJames KAISER
(AUS19940813)
155th5th5th
39Hills WAJordan ROWSON
(AUS19940831)
154thDNF:65th
51Bunbury WABrody MUNDAY
(AUS19940902)
165th7th4th
32Blue Lake SAMatthew BATTEN
(AUS19941102)
165th6th5th
89Knox VICMatthew TOWNS
(AUS19940301)
165th6th5th
78Eastern Goldfields WALevi YOUNG
(AUS19940728)
165th6th5th
84Knox VICBrodie HILLYER
(AUS19941013)
165th5th6th
83Port Augusta SABrett HARVEY
(AUS19940322)
176th5th6th
28Byford WARodney SHARMAN
(AUS19940503)
176th5th6th
24Eastern Goldfields WAJake WILSON
(AUS19940829)
176th5th6th
20Park Orchards VICDylan BROWN
(AUS19940922)
186th6th6th
76Byford WAHayden COOKE
(AUS19940928)
186th6th6th
37Northam WADale GAVLIK
(AUS19940730)
186th6th6th
58Southside WAJarrah HANSEN
(AUS19940123)
186th6th6th
42Northam WAJessy KNIGHT
(AUS19940603)
186th6th6th
35Wanneroo WAKendrick LEE
(AUS19941027)
186th6th6th
80Pine Rivers QLDMathew CHURCH
(AUS19941227)
197th5th7th
88Hedland WATommy WALTON
(AUS19940211)
217th7th7th
17Ashmore QLDStephen CAMPBELL
(AUS19940523)
##CR:9DNSDNS

 

 

14 Boys (84 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/21/41/8M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3AMackay Pioneer QLDJack BUCHHORN
(AUS19950102)
1st1st1st1st31st1st1st
W6Lilydale VICSteven GEDYE
(AUS19950105)
2nd2nd1st1st7DNF:51st1st
8AClarence Valley NSWJake RICE
(AUS19950118)
3rd4th3rd1st31st1st1st
68Macarthur NSWBlake MOORE
(AUS19950526)
4th3rd2nd2nd31st1st1st
18Cross Keys SALiam HOWDEN
(AUS19950512)
5th4th3rd2nd41st2nd1st
47Tea Tree Gully SAAshley WHITE
(AUS19950627)
6th3rd3rd1st41st2nd1st
5AWanneroo WADaniel COBHAM
(AUS19950620)
7th1st1st1st41st2nd1st
1ALiverpool City NSWKyle HUGHES
(AUS19950321)
DNF2nd1st1st31st1st1st
31Bunbury WAJoshua SMITH
(AUS19950711)
5th4th4th52nd2nd1st
57Wanneroo WAJoshua ALINGTON
(AUS19951025)
5th4th4th83rd3rd2nd
35Westside WATroy EWENS
(AUS19950607)
6th2nd1st91st4th4th
87Southlake NSWChad HARLOW
(AUS19950301)
6th4th1st52nd1st2nd
34Hawkesbury Hornets NSWAidan VAHTRIK
(AUS19950320)
7th2nd3rd85th1st2nd
14Proserpine QLDDean DRIES
(AUS19950323)
7th3rd3rd93rd2nd4th
W4Nerang QLDKerrod CONNORS
(AUS19950128)
8th2nd4th103rd4th3rd
38Townsville QLDHayden BROOKER
(AUS19950116)
8th4th3rd42nd1st1st
41Bundaberg QLDBoyd HILDER
(AUS19951130)
5th2nd41st2nd1st
45Ipswich West Moreton QLDJayden BUTLER
(AUS19950906)
5th2nd41st1st2nd
21Southlake NSWBrett PARKINSON
(AUS19950120)
5th4th82nd2nd4th
16Lake Macquarie NSWThomas STOTHERS
(AUS19950516)
5th4th82nd2nd4th
43Lake Macquarie NSWHayden MUGRIDGE
(AUS19951205)
6th2nd71st3rd3rd
66Wanneroo WABradley GAME
(AUS19951108)
6th3rd83rd3rd2nd
61Maryborough QLDShaun MARSTELLA
(AUS19950409)
6th3rd91st1stCR:7
75Liverpool City NSWMathew SWEENEY
(AUS19950303)
6th4th62nd1st3rd
4AHills WALuke TANNER
(AUS19950114)
7th2nd41st1st2nd
77Hills WAJoey GRAHAM
(AUS19950601)
7th3rd62nd2nd2nd
25Mackay Pioneer QLDHeath ARTHUR
(AUS19950502)
7th3rd83rd4th1st
23Hills WAMitchell FARMER
(AUS19950120)
7th4th62nd2nd2nd
71Byford WAZak DAVIS
(AUS19950411)
8th2nd51st2nd2nd
80Eastfield VICDavid LYON
(AUS19950809)
8th2nd124th3rd5th
88Mackay Pioneer QLDJoshua ZARB
(AUS19951106)
8th3rd123rd6th3rd
37Collie WABeau WRIGHT
(AUS19950109)
DNF:84th82nd1st5th
15Westside WAScott LYON
(AUS19950102)
5th52nd1st2nd
60Jingili NTBrady ANTHES
(AUS19950325)
5th62nd3rd1st
67Jingili NTSamuel EWING
(AUS19950612)
5th62nd3rd1st
85Bendigo VICJordan DOLE
(AUS19951013)
5th85th1st2nd
76Manning Valley NSWJack SKELTON
(AUS19950104)
5th93rd3rd3rd
26Townsville QLDJack ABEL
(AUS19950615)
5th103rd4th3rd
79Cooloola QLDRyan TURNER
(AUS19950527)
5th114th4th3rd
17Ashmore QLDDaniel CAMPBELL
(AUS19950609)
5th124th4th4th
82Liverpool City NSWJake IONN
(AUS19951229)
6th52nd2nd1st
22Rockhampton QLDNathan COOK
(AUS19950707)
6th61st2nd3rd
62Byford WAChristopher LEE
(AUS19950505)
6th93rd3rd3rd
29Happy Valley SATom MAYFIELD
(AUS19950202)
6th92nd2nd5th
96Canberra ACTAngus EASTHOPE
(AUS19951114)
6th104th4th2nd
86Canberra ACTJordan BUTLER
(AUS19950228)
6th102nd4th4th
33Hills WAHarrison ABRAHAM
(AUS19950322)
6th113rd4th4th
81Northern Park VICDylan NICHOLLS
(AUS19950331)
6th124th5th3rd
39Cross Keys SADaniel WADE
(AUS19950811)
7th83rd3rd2nd
40Townsville QLDGage JACKSON
(AUS19951006)
7th81st5th2nd
20Wanneroo WAMitchell MATTIOLI
(AUS19950404)
7th93rd3rd3rd
90Southern Districts WAJake RADBURN
(AUS19951116)
7th93rd3rd3rd
10Hills WALiam SMITH
(AUS19950226)
7th104th4th2nd
63Bundaberg QLDBeau PRATT
(AUS19951217)
7th113rd5th3rd
91Toowoomba QLDMitchell MCCARROLL
(AUS19951103)
7th114th3rd4th
73Red Centre NTSamuel CLIFTON
(AUS19950426)
7th124th4th4th
48Southlake NSWBlake HURRY
(AUS19950703)
8th62nd1st3rd
24Wanneroo WADominic WILLIAMS
(AUS19950924)
8th93rd2nd4th
52Tuggeranong ACTJoshua ROSE
(AUS19950717)
8th115th4th2nd
53Harbour City QLDRyan SPENCER
(AUS19950105)
8th115th3rd3rd
83Eastfield VICLuke SMITH
(AUS19951117)
8th115th2nd4th
51Harbour City QLDJarrod KENNEDY
(AUS19950107)
8th124th4th4th
27Terrigal NSWJoshua PETERSON
(AUS19950506)
8th124th4th4th
28Redlands QLDNicholas WALLACE
(AUS19950802)
8th134th5th4th
58Wanneroo WAThomas HEARN
(AUS19950709)
114th3rd4th
84Nerang QLDMarc LOCKWOOD
(AUS19950826)
124th3rd5th
50Dandalee WAChristopher NORWELL
(AUS19950509)
136th6th1st
92Ipswich West Moreton QLDJoshua ARNDT
(AUS19951003)
135th5th3rd
30Red Centre NTRavine KELLY
(AUS19950705)
134th3rdDNF:6
55Westside WACody DE PIAZZI
(AUS19950603)
145th4th5th
78Southside WAScott GASKIN
(AUS19950523)
145th4th5th
59Terrigal NSWTyler CRAFT
(AUS19950703)
144th5th5th
69The Cove SATyson MCCANN
(AUS19950720)
144th5th5th
64Bunbury WABenjamin JOHNSON
(AUS19950826)
155th6th4th
93Gawler SARyan ARCHER
(AUS19950417)
155th5th5th
65Hills WAMitchell GILL
(AUS19951005)
155th5th5th
54Southside WAAdam HANSEN
(AUS19951014)
155th5th5th
19Happy Valley SANathan SEAL
(AUS19951223)
155th5th5th
89Gawler SAJake SANDERS
(AUS19950803)
153rd5thCR:7
46Warrnambool VICMatthew KELLY
(AUS19950315)
165th5th6th
74Townsville QLDTaylor BUSWELL
(AUS19950928)
176th6th5th
49Satellite City NTBradley KONDAKOV
(AUS19950110)
176th5th6th
95Red Centre NTKurtis SKINNER
(AUS19950623)
176th5th6th
7AWestside WAJesse CHANCE
(AUS19950119)
##CR:7DNSDNS

 

 

Elite Women (12 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALM-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3AXTuggeranong ACTCaroline BUCHANAN
(AUS19901024)
1st62nd2nd2nd
65Moranbah QLDMelissa MANKOWSKI
(AUS19880825)
2nd103rd4th3rd
46Lilydale VICZiggy CALLAN
(AUS19890512)
3rd82nd3rd3rd
1AXWestside WAKirsten DELLAR (JW)
(AUS19921029)
4th114th3rd4th
24Harbour City QLDCamille PRESTWIDGE (JW)
(AUS19921225)
5th144th5th5th
W3Townsville QLDRachel BRACKEN (JW)
(AUS19910630)
6th73rd2nd2nd
4AWanneroo WANicole CALLISTO
(AUS19871112)
7th31st1st1st
W2Bunbury WALauren REYNOLDS (JW)
(AUS19910625)
8th31st1st1st
2AXWanneroo WALaura WESTERN (JW)
(AUS19920321)
155th5th5th
4ACNerang QLDCherie SIMPSON (JW)
(AUS19910501)
16CR:84th4th
8AXClarence Valley NSWJacinta RICE (JW)
(AUS19920527)
175th6th6th
4AXCross Keys SATalia SMITH (JW)
(AUS19920625)
186th6th6th

 

 

16 Girls (18 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
W1Mackay Pioneer QLDMelinda MCLEOD
(AUS19930212)
1st1st31st1st1st
W3Nerang QLDLacey OLIVER
(AUS19930325)
2nd1st51st2nd2nd
32Wanneroo WAJackie MATTIOLI
(AUS19930211)
3rd3rd53rd1st1st
48Tea Tree Gully SAMolly NICHOLS PAVY
(AUS19930826)
4th3rd72nd3rd2nd
12Nhulunbuy NTGemma SLOANE
(AUS19931119)
5th4th114th4th3rd
27Centenary Plains QLDKarlie THORPE
(AUS19930226)
6th4th93rd3rd3rd
96Harbour City QLDKayla-May COSGROVE
(AUS19930803)
7th2nd93rd2nd4th
2ABlue Lake SAPrue HARVEY
(AUS19930129)
8th2nd104th3rd3rd
3ASouthlake NSWLeanna CURTIS
(AUS19930805)
5th31st1st1st
14Maryborough QLDDannielle BRADFORD
(AUS19930927)
5th124th4th4th
5ABayside QLDJasmin BENSLEY
(AUS19930520)
6th62nd2nd2nd
23Terrigal NSWSophie WEBB
(AUS19931101)
6th102nd4th4th
21Southlake NSWHannah PARKINSON
(AUS19930321)
155th5th5th
20Caboolture QLDShelley HUME
(AUS19930601)
165th5th6th
18Clarence Valley NSWEmilie POLSEN
(AUS19930102)
165th5th6th
19Southlake NSWRhiannon SIMPSON
(AUS19930727)
176th6th5th
11Manning Valley NSWCandice SKELTON
(AUS19930507)
186th6th6th
31Eastern Goldfields WAAbbie NORMINGTON
(AUS19931206)
19CR:86th5th

 

 

15 Girls (19 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3ABeenleigh QLDChelsea KING
(AUS19940530)
1st1st41st1st2nd
11Ipswich West Moreton QLDTaylor ARGENT
(AUS19940526)
2nd3rd41st1st2nd
W2Nerang QLDMadison JANSSEN
(AUS19941113)
3rd2nd52nd2nd1st
2ACross Keys SALiza DUNN
(AUS19940117)
4th1st91st2ndDNF:6
5ABlue Lake SASophie TYE
(AUS19941125)
5th4th103rd4th3rd
7ASouthern Districts WATeagan STAINES
(AUS19940618)
6th2nd72nd4th1st
25Southside WANicola RUTTY
(AUS19940526)
7th4th52nd2nd1st
19Westside WAKishani GREEN
(AUS19940816)
DNF3rd73rd1st3rd
8APenrith NSWNicole DOCHERTY
(AUS19941012)
5th104th3rd3rd
15Liverpool City NSWMegan CAMERON
(AUS19940519)
5th114th3rd4th
14Blue Lake SABelinda ALLEN
(AUS19940710)
6th105th3rd2nd
16Happy Valley SATaryn GUYERS
(AUS19940224)
6th143rdDNF:74th
20Townsville QLDLauren RADLEY
(AUS19940429)
134th5th4th
36Cairns QLDJessica FIELDHOUSE
(AUS19941118)
145th4th5th
23Clarence Valley NSWShayla RODGER-BOWLES
(AUS19940309)
166th5th5th
24Penrith NSWAlison COGHLAN
(AUS19940309)
176th6th5th
12Rockingham WAJacinta CURNOW
(AUS19940901)
175th6th6th
22Nhulunbuy NTTayla SIMMONDS
(AUS19940203)
196thDNF:76th
10Red Centre NTBree PETTIT
(AUS19940919)
197th5th7th

 

 

14 Girls (19 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
1ALake Macquarie NSWRachel JONES
(AUS19951018)
1st2nd41st2nd1st
3AAshmore QLDMacey GORE
(AUS19951229)
2nd3rd62nd2nd2nd
15Townsville QLDPaige LOFTS
(AUS19950629)
3rd1st31st1st1st
8ABlue Lake SAKimberly BALLINTYNE
(AUS19951028)
4th4th93rd3rd3rd
31Knox VICEbony DUNSWORTH
(AUS19950710)
5th4th52nd1st2nd
14Cross Keys SANicole RANKIN
(AUS19950102)
6th2nd112nd4th5th
W4Pine Rivers QLDSarah HARVEY
(AUS19950831)
7th1st41st1st2nd
W5Karratha WAAirlie GOODEN
(AUS19950811)
8th3rd74th2nd1st
4AWestside WAHannah THRONS
(AUS19950105)
5th93rd3rd3rd
7AMildura SAMadison MCSWAIN
(AUS19950504)
5th113rd5th3rd
20Bundaberg QLDAshlee PARKER
(AUS19950503)
6th124th4th4th
10Hawkesbury Hornets NSWDanielle BEECROFT
(AUS19950329)
6th144th4th6th
6AKnox VICCharlie WEBB
(AUS19950222)
135th3rd5th
16Rockhampton QLDErin ROOK
(AUS19951031)
145th5th4th
18Nhulunbuy NTZoe SLOANE
(AUS19950526)
156th5th4th
11Townsville QLDDaynah GREEN
(AUS19951123)
165th6th5th
19Maryborough QLDJessica LATTA
(AUS19950404)
186th6th6th
17Wanneroo WADemi TAPP
(AUS19951013)
206th7thDNF:7
12Knox VICAlexandra PYE
(AUS19950926)
21CR:96th6th

Top of Report

Share Button
|